Fixtures/Results

Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Dean Galea Keilor 21 86 6 10
Matthew Watson Pascoe Vale 18 73 13 9
Jayden Foster Aberfeldie 18 42 5 8
Josh Pound Aberfeldie 19 42 4 8
Thomas Condon Strathmore 19 40 6 5
Adam Winter Glenroy 17 39 5 6
Matthew Clark Keilor 21 34 3 3
Josh Martin Keilor 17 33 9 7
Luke Edwards Avondale Heights 17 31 9 7
Nicholas Prowse Maribyrnong Park 15 30 6 5
Alex Grima Strathmore 20 29 3 5
Aaron Kite Glenroy 11 28 3 4
Mitchell Day Essendon Doutta Stars 18 27 6 5
Jacob Polizzi Pascoe Vale 18 26 4 4
Jacob Thompson Greenvale 14 23 5 4
James Breust Maribyrnong Park 17 23 8 4
Jock Cornell Maribyrnong Park 16 22 2 6
Kurtis Sanajko Greenvale 17 22 3 4
Laurence King Greenvale 19 22 6 4
Adam Del Busso Glenroy 18 21 3 3
Daylan Kempster Maribyrnong Park 15 21 5 4
Joshua Trembearth Glenroy 18 21 11 3
Kyle Weightman Strathmore 16 21 4 3
Lachlan Hansen Pascoe Vale 12 21 3 8
Connor Maher Maribyrnong Park 13 20 4 3
Daniel Archer West Coburg 16 20 8 4
Fortunato Caruso Greenvale 16 20 8 3
Nicholas Maric Greenvale 17 20 3 3
Shane Foulds Strathmore 17 20 1 3
Hamish Mcintosh Strathmore 11 19 4 4
Jean-Luc Velissaris Aberfeldie 9 19 2 5
Ruairi Cleary West Coburg 18 19 3 4
Addam Maric Greenvale 9 17 1 4
James Peters Aberfeldie 11 17 1 3
Jibril Yamak Avondale Heights 12 17 3 4
Joel Madden Aberfeldie 20 17 3 4
Joshua Helliwell Strathmore 20 17 4 5
George Abboud Maribyrnong Park 18 16 6 2
Karl Brown Essendon Doutta Stars 18 16 6 3
Zac Keogh Maribyrnong Park 16 16 6 4
Caleb Hislop Aberfeldie 19 15 7 4
Charles Lill Essendon Doutta Stars 16 15 10 3
Courtney Johns Aberfeldie 15 15 5 4
Zach Hislop Aberfeldie 18 15 10 4
Brad Inglis Pascoe Vale 17 14 4 3
Dennis Armfield Avondale Heights 17 14 7 3
Matthew Borg West Coburg 11 14 2 5
Michael Ross Pascoe Vale 17 14 4 2
William Martiniello Maribyrnong Park 18 14 9 3
Daniel Harris Pascoe Vale 12 13 4 3
Gavin Urquhart Pascoe Vale 13 13 2 6
John Mckenzie Maribyrnong Park 17 13 5 3
Marcus Calvaresi Essendon Doutta Stars 17 13 8 2
Omar Saad West Coburg 15 13 1 3
Panayioti Kokkinakis Maribyrnong Park 12 13 1 5
Zak Wunhym Keilor 21 13 12 2
Jayden Walker Glenroy 14 12 4 2
Jesse Boyd Pascoe Vale 18 12 4 3
Justin Morris Avondale Heights 17 12 7 2
Luke Blackwell Aberfeldie 18 12 11 5
Michael James Keilor 19 12 4 4
Samuel O'Loughlin Strathmore 20 12 3 2
Scott Clouston Avondale Heights 17 12 1 2
Tom Hislop Aberfeldie 5 12 2 4
Bradley Robb Avondale Heights 17 11 2 2
Brodie Meyers Essendon Doutta Stars 17 11 2 2
Jordan Schroder Essendon Doutta Stars 18 11 13 2
Kane Barbuto Keilor 20 11 18 2
Kieran Bell Keilor 13 11 1 3
Mark Austin Aberfeldie 11 11 2 3
Daniel O'Leary Strathmore 15 10 2
Jackson Robb Avondale Heights 17 10 4 2
Jordan Cellini Pascoe Vale 14 10 2 2
Judd Brewster Glenroy 17 10 4 3
Matthew Williamson Aberfeldie 12 10 2 4
Omar Abdallah West Coburg 15 10 6 3
Ryan Hards Keilor 20 10 7 2
Ryan Mills Greenvale 10 10 1 2
Brodie Romensky Maribyrnong Park 18 9 4 2
David Sardo Greenvale 14 9 4 3
Jonathon Kent Greenvale 6 9 3
Joshua Smith Greenvale 19 9 9 2
Luke Baniowski Strathmore 13 9 2 2
Mathew Cravino Avondale Heights 18 9 12 2
Patrick Veszpremi Pascoe Vale 10 9 4 2
Patrick Willach Essendon Doutta Stars 15 9 4 3
Daniel Johncock West Coburg 17 8 4 2
Jackson Mcmahon Keilor 18 8 1 4
Jamie Papalia Keilor 19 8 2
Nicholas O'Kearney Keilor 15 8 10 3
Robert Ball Maribyrnong Park 17 8 7 2
Daniel Riley Glenroy 17 7 7 2
Domenic Iermano Avondale Heights 15 7 3 3
Joel Sadler Keilor 14 7 2 3
Muhammad Saad West Coburg 10 7 1 2
Adam Iacobucci Strathmore 20 6 12 1
Andrew Horne Strathmore 17 6 10 1
Ben Ross Pascoe Vale 14 6 7 1
Damien Petrone Pascoe Vale 7 6 2
Daniel Ferraro Glenroy 17 6 12 1
Daniel Mighell Strathmore 20 6 6 2
James Bailey Keilor 9 6 1 3
Matt Walker Glenroy 16 6 11 2
Matthew Darby Avondale Heights 11 6 4 2
Mitchell Ellis Keilor 8 6 1 2
Scott Clarke Maribyrnong Park 11 6 6 2
Aaron Di Matteo Essendon Doutta Stars 16 5 2
Andrew Browne Keilor 11 5 4 2
Billy Iles Keilor 21 5 11 3
Bradley Xavier Keilor 12 5 4 2
Brett Stillman Greenvale 17 5 3 3
Brock Mcgregor Keilor 18 5 2 1
Bruno Laguda Essendon Doutta Stars 5 5 3 2
Damien Cavka Keilor 9 5 6 1
Daniel Micevski Greenvale 18 5 7 1
Dean Soncin Pascoe Vale 12 5 3 1
Dylan Joyce Keilor 20 5 5 2
Giles Guest Pascoe Vale 17 5 4 2
Jack Binns Aberfeldie 12 5 2
Jackson Barrett Aberfeldie 15 5 2
James Dwyer Strathmore 6 5 1 4
Jordan Angus Essendon Doutta Stars 15 5 10 2
Joshua Cubillo Aberfeldie 17 5 8 1
Joshua Fedele Avondale Heights 7 5 2
Josiah Garisto Avondale Heights 11 5 1
Lachlan Ronaldson Glenroy 13 5 5 2
Rhys Moylan Aberfeldie 15 5 1 2
Robert Castello Maribyrnong Park 9 5 3
Shayne Allan Pascoe Vale 4 5 2 4
Victor Carboni Aberfeldie 17 5 6 1
Anastasis Dounias West Coburg 9 4 1
Athan Tsialtas Strathmore 7 4 1
Ben Caluzzi Essendon Doutta Stars 18 4 1 1
Cameron Conlon West Coburg 15 4 2
Courtenay Dempsey Greenvale 7 4 3 2
David Gourdis Keilor 15 4 9 2
Dylan Conway Avondale Heights 1 4 4
Harrison Fry Aberfeldie 10 4 2
Jack Landt Essendon Doutta Stars 2 4 1 3
Jarryd Bonello Greenvale 13 4 1 1
Jay O'Donoghue Glenroy 10 4 5 2
Jess Rush Aberfeldie 10 4 2
Jordan Rogers Essendon Doutta Stars 18 4 10 2
Korey Jonkers Greenvale 5 4 2
Kyle Baker Maribyrnong Park 3 4 1 3
Luke Hitch Keilor 13 4 1
Nicholas O'Brien Strathmore 18 4 8 1
Ryan Townsend Greenvale 7 4 2
Samuel Cattapan Aberfeldie 7 4 2
Setanta Macaodha West Coburg 15 4 8 2
Taylor Mccormack Avondale Heights 10 4 2 1
Thomas Baravi West Coburg 10 4 7 2
Timothy Bourke Maribyrnong Park 9 4 1 2
Tom Russell Avondale Heights 8 4 2 2
Travis Dulic Glenroy 9 4 3 3
Tyson Lever Glenroy 7 4 4 3
Adrian Salvatori Greenvale 4 3 2
Alex Galie Glenroy 15 3 1
Alexander Boyse Essendon Doutta Stars 1 3 3
Andrew Todorov Strathmore 9 3 1 1
Benjamin Holian Strathmore 5 3 1 2
Caleb Vearing Maribyrnong Park 9 3 3 3
Charlie Nastasi Avondale Heights 6 3 1
Jack Kennedy Keilor 3 3 1
Jackson Mcdonald Glenroy 5 3 1 1
Jake Byrush Maribyrnong Park 14 3 1
Jake Edwards Avondale Heights 14 3 3 1
Jayden Ranno Greenvale 12 3 2 2
Jedd Clothier Essendon Doutta Stars 16 3 6 1
Koe Ngawati Avondale Heights 9 3 4 1
Kyle Hardingham Pascoe Vale 16 3 6 1
Lachlan Mitchell Essendon Doutta Stars 15 3 2
Liam Mcbride Essendon Doutta Stars 3 3 2
Matthew Evans Avondale Heights 17 3 3 1
Nicholas Cattapan Aberfeldie 14 3 6 1
Sam Bouwman West Coburg 17 3 2 1
Samuel O'Brien Maribyrnong Park 16 3 6 1
Scott Russell Avondale Heights 8 3 1 1
Steven Mete West Coburg 8 3 2
Tanner Nilsson Glenroy 11 3 5 1
Tyson Mitchem Strathmore 14 3 4 1
Aaron Kelly West Coburg 17 2 6 1
Andre Headberry Essendon Doutta Stars 7 2 1 1
Andrew Papazoglou Aberfeldie 2 2 2
Ben Anderson Greenvale 4 2 1
Blake Poyser Avondale Heights 14 2 3 1
Cameron Wood Avondale Heights 4 2 2 1
Charles Spiteri Glenroy 5 2 1
Ciaran Sheehan Avondale Heights 18 2 12 1
Cody Lynch Greenvale 6 2 2 1
Darcy Griffin Maribyrnong Park 3 2 1 2
David Isbister Keilor 11 2 1
Declan Tully Essendon Doutta Stars 1 2 1 2
Donnacadh Cleary West Coburg 14 2 9 1
Eamonn Ogden Pascoe Vale 15 2 3 2
Fabian Deluca Greenvale 18 2 11 1
Francesco Muscarà Avondale Heights 14 2 4 1
Frank Chirchiglia Avondale Heights 8 2 1
Jake Brown Essendon Doutta Stars 4 2 1
Jake Toa Essendon Doutta Stars 18 2 4 1
James Gregory Pascoe Vale 4 2 2
Jarryd Graham Pascoe Vale 17 2 1
Jaryd Cachia Strathmore 17 2 5 1
Jason Blakemore Pascoe Vale 11 2 1 1
Jayden Borg Glenroy 15 2 2 1
Kyle Reimers Aberfeldie 2 2 1
Luke Foster Pascoe Vale 17 2 6 1
Luke Holian Strathmore 12 2 1 1
Marwan Abdulwahed West Coburg 18 2 10 1
Mitchell Purcell Strathmore 5 2 1
Natale Caruso Greenvale 9 2 2 1
Nathan Grima Strathmore 12 2 2 1
Nathan Kazuro Essendon Doutta Stars 18 2 5 1
Nick Lower Strathmore 5 2 1
Patrick Martin West Coburg 12 2 3 1
Paul Bunn Pascoe Vale 18 2 5 1
Stefan Rasinac Aberfeldie 19 2 6 1
Will Jury Strathmore 3 2 1 2
Wilson Berry Aberfeldie 9 2 2
Xavier Allison Strathmore 20 2 8 1
Abdikhane Fitaax West Coburg 16 1 1
Andrew Macdonald Aberfeldie 4 1 1
Andrew Vavra Strathmore 13 1 2 1
Anthony Caligiuri Greenvale 4 1 1
Ben Mcmanus Keilor 9 1 1 1
Benjamin Bese Strathmore 11 1 2 1
Benjamin Morgan Pascoe Vale 1 1 1 1
Blake Laverie Avondale Heights 2 1 1 1
Brendan Myers West Coburg 6 1 4 1
Campbell Barton Keilor 2 1 1
Charles Bance Maribyrnong Park 11 1 4 1
Chris Prowse Maribyrnong Park 13 1 2 1
Christopher Farchione Greenvale 13 1 7 1
Craig Anderson Pascoe Vale 9 1 5 1
Daniel Burns Greenvale 13 1 6 1
Daniel Moro Glenroy 3 1 1
Daniel Trifunovic Greenvale 8 1 2 1
Darcy Mcpherson Avondale Heights 3 1 1 1
Giovanni Ross West Coburg 7 1 1 1
Ivan Maric Keilor 2 1 1 1
Jacob Cutri Avondale Heights 16 1 2 1
Jake Howells Essendon Doutta Stars 2 1 1
Jayden Manning Keilor 16 1 1
Joel Dench Aberfeldie 3 1 1
Joshua Toy Aberfeldie 20 1 12 1
Joshua Pickess Maribyrnong Park 8 1 1 1
Kristian Economou Pascoe Vale 15 1 2 1
Lachlan Doran Maribyrnong Park 13 1 2 1
Lee Johnston Maribyrnong Park 11 1 2 1
Liam Forbes Pascoe Vale 9 1 1
Luke Jarrad Strathmore 18 1 11 1
Luke Sullivan Glenroy 9 1 1 1
Marco Serruto West Coburg 17 1 7 1
Mason Thomas Keilor 15 1 1 1
Matthew Bonello Greenvale 11 1 2 1
Matthew Condo Greenvale 6 1 1
Matthew D'Angelo Pascoe Vale 3 1 1
Matthew Koroneos Greenvale 19 1 1 1
Matthew Peterlechner Maribyrnong Park 2 1 1
Mitchell Gleeson Aberfeldie 9 1 1
Mitchell Jones Essendon Doutta Stars 5 1 1
Mohamed Abdullatif Glenroy 7 1 1 1
Mohamed Mohamed West Coburg 3 1 1
Nash Holmes Keilor 1 1 1 1
Nicolas Marinelli Avondale Heights 1 1 1
Sachin Willara Essendon Doutta Stars 11 1 1 1
Sam Hooper Keilor 4 1 1 1
Samuel Caruso Pascoe Vale 16 1 10 1
Samuel Zumbo Greenvale 19 1 10 1
Thomas Mcmillan West Coburg 2 1 1
Tom Jeffries Avondale Heights 5 1 2 1
Tom Wallis Essendon Doutta Stars 13 1 8 1
Will Kett Essendon Doutta Stars 15 1 3 1
Zachary Smith Glenroy 12 1 4 1
Aaron Mansfield Greenvale 16 9
Aaron Stone Aberfeldie 3
Adam Harris Avondale Heights 3 1
Adam Khoury Greenvale 16 1
Adrian Smrdelj Glenroy 12
Ahmed Hamdan West Coburg 1
Aiden Fato Avondale Heights 3
Alex Elisseou Greenvale 3
Alex Kocovic Keilor 2
Alexander Barba Maribyrnong Park 3
Alexander Edmunds Glenroy 1
Ali Ahmad Pascoe Vale 3
Andrew Careri West Coburg 8
Andrew Edwards Maribyrnong Park 6 1
Anthony Bonaguro Avondale Heights 3
Ben Allan Pascoe Vale 1
Benjamin Reddick Strathmore 3
Bevan Newell Pascoe Vale 4 1
Blake Chant Strathmore 1
Bradley Graham Maribyrnong Park 1
Brandon Sarich Essendon Doutta Stars 8 1
Brendan Burke West Coburg 1
Chayse Turnbull Glenroy 4
Christopher Barakat Glenroy 1
Connor Thompson Essendon Doutta Stars 7
Conor Doherty West Coburg 4
Corey Clemente West Coburg 4 2
Dale May Strathmore 3
Dalton Comito Essendon Doutta Stars 17 2
Damon Falzon Essendon Doutta Stars 1
Dane Lucas West Coburg 18 15
Daniel Barakat Glenroy 1
Daniel Thompson Aberfeldie 15 2
Darcy Kennedy Maribyrnong Park 8
Darren Stoneham West Coburg 4
David Mcmillan West Coburg 1
David Tonkich Keilor 2
Dean Smith Greenvale 3
Declan Doherty West Coburg 4
Dominic Dean Spagnolo West Coburg 12 1
Francis Kirby West Coburg 4 1
George Abdallah Pascoe Vale 2
George Romios Aberfeldie 4
Jack Barnes Essendon Doutta Stars 2
Jack Irvine Maribyrnong Park 2
Jack Mighell Aberfeldie 2
Jack Yelland West Coburg 2
Jackson Howard Essendon Doutta Stars 4
Jacob Craven Aberfeldie 18 7
Jake Young Glenroy 1
James Bennie Glenroy 6
Jay White Keilor 19 1
Jesse Corigliano Strathmore 1
Jesse Vasilas Pascoe Vale 5
Jesse Wallin Keilor 14 3
Joel Sacco Maribyrnong Park 3
Jonah Horo West Coburg 1
Jordan Filakis Avondale Heights 1
Jordan Mcivor-Clark Avondale Heights 5
Joshua Blake Essendon Doutta Stars 4
Joshua Cole Maribyrnong Park 3
Joshua Houlihan Strathmore 1
Joshua Ksiazek Glenroy 17 3
Jye Craggill Avondale Heights 2
Karl Zis Pascoe Vale 1
Khaled Elhaouli West Coburg 2
Kirk Thompson Essendon Doutta Stars 7
Kristian Ciciulla Strathmore 3
Lachlan Currie Strathmore 16 6
Lachlan Mcdonald Glenroy 2
Lachlan Meyers Essendon Doutta Stars 1
Lachlan Read Glenroy 3
Lachlan Waite Glenroy 16 6
Liam Bowkett West Coburg 16 4
Logan Morey Strathmore 6 1
Luke Cuffe Strathmore 2 1
Luke Davis Aberfeldie 20 10
Luke Mcleod Avondale Heights 1
Luke Paul Booth Essendon Doutta Stars 8 1
Mahmoud Taleb West Coburg 4
Marcus White Maribyrnong Park 16 2
Mark Mazzeo Maribyrnong Park 1
Matthew Elliott Strathmore 1
Matthew Hlisic Avondale Heights 4
Matthew Laskowski Glenroy 2
Matthew Stillman Greenvale 15 3
Matthew Willox Glenroy 18 2
Meki Lilino West Coburg 3
Michael Cassinides Pascoe Vale 11
Michael Motta Avondale Heights 1
Michael Pino Keilor 1
Michael Tanner Keilor 5 1
Mitchell Miller West Coburg 6
Mitchell Mills Glenroy 10
Mohamed Mohamud West Coburg 1 1
Nathan Byrne Avondale Heights 12 8
Nathan Mclellan Maribyrnong Park 18 9
Nathan Tang Avondale Heights 2
Nicholas Ingleton Strathmore 20 3
Nicholas Keating Pascoe Vale 12
Nicholas Linton Maribyrnong Park 11 3
Nicholas Parthenopoulos Greenvale 6 1
Patrick Baccari Greenvale 2
Patrick Moloney Essendon Doutta Stars 3
Raymond Eid Essendon Doutta Stars 1
Reid Nilsson Glenroy 11
Richard Taylor Pascoe Vale 3
Riley Ham Keilor 2
Ryan Allan Aberfeldie 17 8
Sam Dean Spagnolo West Coburg 9 2
Sam Zito Avondale Heights 16 2
Samuel Medland Aberfeldie 1
Scott Gilliland Glenroy 1
Scott Harding Avondale Heights 9 3
Thomas Atwell Glenroy 18 6
Thomas Barker Essendon Doutta Stars 1 1
Thomas Lamplugh Essendon Doutta Stars 10
Thomas Mcintosh Glenroy 6
Thomas Mcrostie West Coburg 2
Thomas Watterson West Coburg 1
Zach Mccasker Greenvale 3

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition