Fixtures/Results

Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Dean Galea Keilor 16 72 6 10
Matthew Watson Pascoe Vale 16 66 12 9
Jayden Foster Aberfeldie 14 40 5 8
Josh Pound Aberfeldie 15 35 4 8
Adam Winter Glenroy 15 34 5 6
Luke Edwards Avondale Heights 15 31 9 7
Matthew Clark Keilor 16 28 2 3
Thomas Condon Strathmore 15 28 4 5
Josh Martin Keilor 12 27 6 7
Nicholas Prowse Maribyrnong Park 14 26 5 5
Alex Grima Strathmore 16 25 2 5
Mitchell Day Essendon Doutta Stars 16 24 6 5
Aaron Kite Glenroy 9 22 3 4
Adam Del Busso Glenroy 16 21 2 3
Jacob Polizzi Pascoe Vale 16 21 3 4
James Breust Maribyrnong Park 15 21 6 4
Lachlan Hansen Pascoe Vale 12 21 3 8
Connor Maher Maribyrnong Park 13 20 4 3
Daylan Kempster Maribyrnong Park 13 20 5 4
Kurtis Sanajko Greenvale 14 20 3 4
Fortunato Caruso Greenvale 15 19 8 3
Jock Cornell Maribyrnong Park 14 19 2 6
Joshua Trembearth Glenroy 16 19 11 3
Nicholas Maric Greenvale 14 19 3 3
Laurence King Greenvale 16 18 5 4
Ruairi Cleary West Coburg 16 18 3 4
Shane Foulds Strathmore 13 18 1 3
Daniel Archer West Coburg 14 17 6 4
Jacob Thompson Greenvale 11 17 4 4
Kyle Weightman Strathmore 12 17 3 3
Joshua Helliwell Strathmore 16 16 4 5
Jibril Yamak Avondale Heights 10 15 3 4
Joel Madden Aberfeldie 16 15 2 4
Addam Maric Greenvale 6 14 1 4
Charles Lill Essendon Doutta Stars 14 14 10 3
Courtney Johns Aberfeldie 12 14 4 4
Jean-Luc Velissaris Aberfeldie 7 14 2 5
William Martiniello Maribyrnong Park 16 14 8 3
Dennis Armfield Avondale Heights 15 13 6 3
George Abboud Maribyrnong Park 16 13 6 2
Hamish Mcintosh Strathmore 8 13 3 4
John Mckenzie Maribyrnong Park 15 13 4 3
Karl Brown Essendon Doutta Stars 16 13 5 3
Panayioti Kokkinakis Maribyrnong Park 11 13 1 5
Brad Inglis Pascoe Vale 15 12 3 3
Caleb Hislop Aberfeldie 15 12 7 4
Jayden Walker Glenroy 14 12 4 2
Michael James Keilor 14 12 2 4
Scott Clouston Avondale Heights 16 12 1 2
Tom Hislop Aberfeldie 5 12 2 4
Daniel Harris Pascoe Vale 10 11 3 3
Gavin Urquhart Pascoe Vale 11 11 2 6
Kieran Bell Keilor 11 11 1 3
Samuel O'Loughlin Strathmore 16 11 2 2
Zac Keogh Maribyrnong Park 14 11 5 4
Zach Hislop Aberfeldie 15 11 8 4
Zak Wunhym Keilor 16 11 11 2
Jordan Schroder Essendon Doutta Stars 16 10 12 2
Justin Morris Avondale Heights 15 10 5 2
Kane Barbuto Keilor 16 10 14 2
Marcus Calvaresi Essendon Doutta Stars 15 10 7 2
Michael Ross Pascoe Vale 15 10 3 2
Omar Abdallah West Coburg 14 10 6 3
Omar Saad West Coburg 13 10 3
Ryan Mills Greenvale 10 10 1 2
Bradley Robb Avondale Heights 15 9 2 2
Brodie Meyers Essendon Doutta Stars 15 9 1 2
James Peters Aberfeldie 7 9 3
Jesse Boyd Pascoe Vale 16 9 3 3
Jonathon Kent Greenvale 6 9 3
Jordan Cellini Pascoe Vale 12 9 2 2
Judd Brewster Glenroy 15 9 4 3
Luke Baniowski Strathmore 10 9 1 2
Matthew Williamson Aberfeldie 11 9 2 4
Patrick Veszpremi Pascoe Vale 10 9 4 2
Ryan Hards Keilor 15 9 5 2
Brodie Romensky Maribyrnong Park 16 8 4 2
Daniel Johncock West Coburg 15 8 4 2
Daniel O'Leary Strathmore 12 8 2
David Sardo Greenvale 12 8 3 3
Jackson Robb Avondale Heights 15 8 4 2
Joshua Smith Greenvale 16 8 8 2
Luke Blackwell Aberfeldie 14 8 7 5
Matthew Borg West Coburg 9 8 1 3
Nicholas O'Kearney Keilor 15 8 10 3
Domenic Iermano Avondale Heights 14 7 3 3
Jackson Mcmahon Keilor 13 7 1 4
Jamie Papalia Keilor 14 7 2
Mark Austin Aberfeldie 7 7 2 3
Muhammad Saad West Coburg 10 7 1 2
Robert Ball Maribyrnong Park 15 7 5 2
Adam Iacobucci Strathmore 16 6 10 1
Damien Petrone Pascoe Vale 7 6 2
Daniel Ferraro Glenroy 15 6 10 1
Daniel Riley Glenroy 15 6 5 2
Mathew Cravino Avondale Heights 16 6 10 1
Matt Walker Glenroy 14 6 11 2
Mitchell Ellis Keilor 8 6 1 2
Scott Clarke Maribyrnong Park 10 6 5 2
Aaron Di Matteo Essendon Doutta Stars 14 5 2
Andrew Horne Strathmore 14 5 8 1
Bruno Laguda Essendon Doutta Stars 5 5 3 2
Daniel Mighell Strathmore 16 5 4 2
Giles Guest Pascoe Vale 15 5 4 2
Jackson Barrett Aberfeldie 13 5 2
James Bailey Keilor 8 5 1 3
James Dwyer Strathmore 6 5 1 4
Jordan Angus Essendon Doutta Stars 13 5 9 2
Joshua Fedele Avondale Heights 7 5 2
Josiah Garisto Avondale Heights 11 5 1
Lachlan Ronaldson Glenroy 11 5 5 2
Matthew Darby Avondale Heights 9 5 3 2
Patrick Willach Essendon Doutta Stars 13 5 3 2
Shayne Allan Pascoe Vale 4 5 2 4
Victor Carboni Aberfeldie 13 5 6 1
Anastasis Dounias West Coburg 9 4 1
Ben Caluzzi Essendon Doutta Stars 16 4 1 1
Ben Ross Pascoe Vale 12 4 7 1
Brett Stillman Greenvale 14 4 3 3
David Gourdis Keilor 12 4 7 2
Dean Soncin Pascoe Vale 10 4 3 1
Dylan Conway Avondale Heights 1 4 4
Jack Landt Essendon Doutta Stars 2 4 1 3
Jess Rush Aberfeldie 6 4 2
Jordan Rogers Essendon Doutta Stars 16 4 10 2
Korey Jonkers Greenvale 5 4 2
Kyle Baker Maribyrnong Park 3 4 1 3
Robert Castello Maribyrnong Park 7 4 3
Ryan Townsend Greenvale 6 4 2
Setanta Macaodha West Coburg 14 4 8 2
Taylor Mccormack Avondale Heights 8 4 2 1
Thomas Baravi West Coburg 10 4 7 2
Timothy Bourke Maribyrnong Park 9 4 1 2
Tom Russell Avondale Heights 8 4 2 2
Travis Dulic Glenroy 8 4 3 3
Tyson Lever Glenroy 6 4 3 3
Adrian Salvatori Greenvale 4 3 2
Alexander Boyse Essendon Doutta Stars 1 3 3
Andrew Todorov Strathmore 6 3 1 1
Athan Tsialtas Strathmore 6 3 1
Bradley Xavier Keilor 8 3 1 2
Brock Mcgregor Keilor 13 3 2 1
Caleb Vearing Maribyrnong Park 9 3 3 3
Cameron Conlon West Coburg 13 3 2
Charlie Nastasi Avondale Heights 6 3 1
Daniel Micevski Greenvale 15 3 5 1
Dylan Joyce Keilor 15 3 4 1
Harrison Fry Aberfeldie 9 3 2
Jack Binns Aberfeldie 8 3 2
Jack Kennedy Keilor 3 3 1
Jackson Mcdonald Glenroy 5 3 1 1
Jake Byrush Maribyrnong Park 12 3 1
Jake Edwards Avondale Heights 12 3 3 1
Jarryd Bonello Greenvale 10 3 1 1
Jedd Clothier Essendon Doutta Stars 16 3 6 1
Joel Sadler Keilor 9 3 1 2
Joshua Cubillo Aberfeldie 13 3 5 1
Koe Ngawati Avondale Heights 8 3 4 1
Kyle Hardingham Pascoe Vale 14 3 6 1
Lachlan Mitchell Essendon Doutta Stars 13 3 2
Liam Mcbride Essendon Doutta Stars 3 3 2
Nicholas O'Brien Strathmore 14 3 7 1
Rhys Moylan Aberfeldie 11 3 1 2
Sam Bouwman West Coburg 16 3 2 1
Samuel Cattapan Aberfeldie 6 3 2
Samuel O'Brien Maribyrnong Park 15 3 6 1
Steven Mete West Coburg 8 3 2
Tanner Nilsson Glenroy 11 3 5 1
Tyson Mitchem Strathmore 13 3 4 1
Aaron Kelly West Coburg 15 2 4 1
Alex Galie Glenroy 13 2 1
Andre Headberry Essendon Doutta Stars 6 2 1 1
Andrew Papazoglou Aberfeldie 2 2 2
Ben Anderson Greenvale 4 2 1
Billy Iles Keilor 16 2 8 1
Cameron Wood Avondale Heights 4 2 2 1
Cody Lynch Greenvale 6 2 2 1
Courtenay Dempsey Greenvale 4 2 1 2
Darcy Griffin Maribyrnong Park 3 2 1 2
David Isbister Keilor 9 2 1
Donnacadh Cleary West Coburg 14 2 9 1
Fabian Deluca Greenvale 15 2 8 1
Frank Chirchiglia Avondale Heights 8 2 1
Jake Brown Essendon Doutta Stars 4 2 1
Jake Toa Essendon Doutta Stars 16 2 4 1
James Gregory Pascoe Vale 3 2 2
Jarryd Graham Pascoe Vale 16 2 1
Jaryd Cachia Strathmore 13 2 4 1
Jason Blakemore Pascoe Vale 9 2 1 1
Jay O'Donoghue Glenroy 9 2 4 1
Jayden Borg Glenroy 13 2 1 1
Kyle Reimers Aberfeldie 2 2 1
Luke Hitch Keilor 8 2 1
Luke Holian Strathmore 9 2 1 1
Marwan Abdulwahed West Coburg 16 2 9 1
Matthew Evans Avondale Heights 15 2 3 1
Nathan Grima Strathmore 9 2 1 1
Nathan Kazuro Essendon Doutta Stars 16 2 5 1
Nick Lower Strathmore 5 2 1
Patrick Martin West Coburg 12 2 3 1
Scott Russell Avondale Heights 6 2 1
Stefan Rasinac Aberfeldie 15 2 5 1
Will Jury Strathmore 3 2 1 2
Wilson Berry Aberfeldie 9 2 2
Xavier Allison Strathmore 16 2 6 1
Abdikhane Fitaax West Coburg 15 1 1
Andrew Browne Keilor 6 1 2 1
Andrew Macdonald Aberfeldie 4 1 1
Andrew Vavra Strathmore 13 1 2 1
Anthony Caligiuri Greenvale 4 1 1
Ben Mcmanus Keilor 9 1 1 1
Benjamin Bese Strathmore 9 1 1 1
Benjamin Morgan Pascoe Vale 1 1 1 1
Blake Laverie Avondale Heights 1 1 1 1
Blake Poyser Avondale Heights 12 1 3 1
Campbell Barton Keilor 1 1 1
Charles Bance Maribyrnong Park 11 1 4 1
Charles Spiteri Glenroy 3 1 1
Chris Prowse Maribyrnong Park 11 1 2 1
Christopher Farchione Greenvale 12 1 7 1
Ciaran Sheehan Avondale Heights 16 1 10 1
Damien Cavka Keilor 5 1 3 1
Daniel Burns Greenvale 10 1 5 1
Daniel Moro Glenroy 3 1 1
Daniel Trifunovic Greenvale 7 1 2 1
Francesco Muscarà Avondale Heights 12 1 4 1
Giovanni Ross West Coburg 5 1 1 1
Ivan Maric Keilor 2 1 1 1
Jacob Cutri Avondale Heights 14 1 2 1
Jake Howells Essendon Doutta Stars 2 1 1
Jayden Manning Keilor 11 1 1
Jayden Ranno Greenvale 9 1 1 1
Joel Dench Aberfeldie 3 1 1
Joshua Toy Aberfeldie 16 1 10 1
Joshua Pickess Maribyrnong Park 6 1 1 1
Kristian Economou Pascoe Vale 13 1 2 1
Lachlan Doran Maribyrnong Park 11 1 1 1
Lee Johnston Maribyrnong Park 9 1 2 1
Liam Forbes Pascoe Vale 9 1 1
Luke Foster Pascoe Vale 15 1 6 1
Luke Jarrad Strathmore 15 1 10 1
Luke Sullivan Glenroy 8 1 1 1
Marco Serruto West Coburg 15 1 7 1
Mason Thomas Keilor 10 1 1 1
Matthew Bonello Greenvale 8 1 2 1
Matthew Condo Greenvale 4 1 1
Matthew D'Angelo Pascoe Vale 3 1 1
Matthew Koroneos Greenvale 16 1 1 1
Mitchell Gleeson Aberfeldie 9 1 1
Mitchell Jones Essendon Doutta Stars 5 1 1
Mohamed Abdullatif Glenroy 7 1 1 1
Natale Caruso Greenvale 6 1 1
Nicholas Cattapan Aberfeldie 10 1 3 1
Nicolas Marinelli Avondale Heights 1 1 1
Paul Bunn Pascoe Vale 16 1 4 1
Sachin Willara Essendon Doutta Stars 11 1 1 1
Sam Hooper Keilor 4 1 1 1
Samuel Caruso Pascoe Vale 14 1 8 1
Samuel Zumbo Greenvale 16 1 9 1
Thomas Mcmillan West Coburg 2 1 1
Tom Jeffries Avondale Heights 5 1 2 1
Tom Wallis Essendon Doutta Stars 11 1 7 1
Will Kett Essendon Doutta Stars 13 1 2 1
Zachary Smith Glenroy 10 1 2 1
Aaron Mansfield Greenvale 13 7
Aaron Stone Aberfeldie 3
Adam Harris Avondale Heights 3 1
Adam Khoury Greenvale 13 1
Adrian Smrdelj Glenroy 10
Aiden Fato Avondale Heights 3
Alex Elisseou Greenvale 3
Alex Kocovic Keilor 2
Alexander Barba Maribyrnong Park 3
Alexander Edmunds Glenroy 1
Ali Ahmad Pascoe Vale 3
Andrew Careri West Coburg 6
Andrew Edwards Maribyrnong Park 4 1
Anthony Bonaguro Avondale Heights 3
Ben Allan Pascoe Vale 1
Benjamin Holian Strathmore 2
Benjamin Reddick Strathmore 3
Bevan Newell Pascoe Vale 2
Blake Chant Strathmore 1
Bradley Graham Maribyrnong Park 1
Brandon Sarich Essendon Doutta Stars 6
Brendan Myers West Coburg 4 2
Chayse Turnbull Glenroy 3
Christopher Barakat Glenroy 1
Connor Thompson Essendon Doutta Stars 7
Conor Doherty West Coburg 4
Corey Clemente West Coburg 4 2
Craig Anderson Pascoe Vale 7 3
Dale May Strathmore 3
Dalton Comito Essendon Doutta Stars 15 1
Damon Falzon Essendon Doutta Stars 1
Dane Lucas West Coburg 16 14
Daniel Barakat Glenroy 1
Daniel Thompson Aberfeldie 11 2
Darcy Kennedy Maribyrnong Park 8
Darcy Mcpherson Avondale Heights 1
Darren Stoneham West Coburg 4
David Mcmillan West Coburg 1
David Tonkich Keilor 2
Dean Smith Greenvale 3
Declan Doherty West Coburg 3
Dominic Dean Spagnolo West Coburg 12 1
Eamonn Ogden Pascoe Vale 13 3
Francis Kirby West Coburg 2
George Abdallah Pascoe Vale 2
George Romios Aberfeldie 4
Jack Barnes Essendon Doutta Stars 2
Jack Irvine Maribyrnong Park 2
Jack Mighell Aberfeldie 2
Jack Yelland West Coburg 1
Jackson Howard Essendon Doutta Stars 3
Jacob Craven Aberfeldie 14 5
Jake Young Glenroy 1
James Bennie Glenroy 6
Jay White Keilor 16 1
Jesse Vasilas Pascoe Vale 5
Jesse Wallin Keilor 9 2
Joel Sacco Maribyrnong Park 3
Jordan Filakis Avondale Heights 1
Jordan Mcivor-Clark Avondale Heights 3
Joshua Blake Essendon Doutta Stars 4
Joshua Cole Maribyrnong Park 3
Joshua Houlihan Strathmore 1
Joshua Ksiazek Glenroy 15 2
Jye Craggill Avondale Heights 2
Karl Zis Pascoe Vale 1
Kirk Thompson Essendon Doutta Stars 7
Kristian Ciciulla Strathmore 3
Lachlan Currie Strathmore 12 5
Lachlan Mcdonald Glenroy 1
Lachlan Meyers Essendon Doutta Stars 1
Lachlan Read Glenroy 3
Lachlan Waite Glenroy 14 6
Liam Bowkett West Coburg 14 3
Logan Morey Strathmore 6 1
Luke Cuffe Strathmore 1
Luke Davis Aberfeldie 16 8
Luke Mcleod Avondale Heights 1
Luke Paul Booth Essendon Doutta Stars 6 1
Mahmoud Taleb West Coburg 4
Marcus White Maribyrnong Park 14 2
Mark Mazzeo Maribyrnong Park 1
Matthew Elliott Strathmore 1
Matthew Hlisic Avondale Heights 4
Matthew Laskowski Glenroy 1
Matthew Stillman Greenvale 14 3
Matthew Willox Glenroy 16 2
Meki Lilino West Coburg 3
Michael Cassinides Pascoe Vale 11
Michael Motta Avondale Heights 1
Michael Pino Keilor 1
Michael Tanner Keilor 5 1
Mitchell Miller West Coburg 6
Mitchell Mills Glenroy 10
Mitchell Purcell Strathmore 2
Mohamed Mohamed West Coburg 1
Mohamed Mohamud West Coburg 1 1
Nathan Byrne Avondale Heights 10 6
Nathan Mclellan Maribyrnong Park 16 8
Nathan Tang Avondale Heights 2
Nicholas Ingleton Strathmore 16 3
Nicholas Keating Pascoe Vale 10
Nicholas Linton Maribyrnong Park 9 3
Nicholas Parthenopoulos Greenvale 6 1
Patrick Baccari Greenvale 2
Patrick Moloney Essendon Doutta Stars 3
Raymond Eid Essendon Doutta Stars 1
Reid Nilsson Glenroy 11
Richard Taylor Pascoe Vale 3
Riley Ham Keilor 2
Ryan Allan Aberfeldie 14 6
Sam Dean Spagnolo West Coburg 9 2
Sam Zito Avondale Heights 15 2
Samuel Medland Aberfeldie 1
Scott Gilliland Glenroy 1
Scott Harding Avondale Heights 8 3
Thomas Atwell Glenroy 16 5
Thomas Lamplugh Essendon Doutta Stars 8
Thomas Mcintosh Glenroy 5
Thomas Mcrostie West Coburg 2
Zach Mccasker Greenvale 3

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition