Yarra Junior Football League
Venues
Transfers
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Yarra Junior Football League
/
Under 12 Girls Brown 2019
Filter by season
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 8 Mixed Central 2019
Under 8 Mixed North 2019
Under 8 Mixed South East (1) 2019
Under 8 Mixed South East (2) 2019
Under 8 Mixed South (1) 2019
Under 8 Mixed South (2) 2019
Under 9 Mixed Central 2019
Under 9 Mixed North (1) 2019
Under 9 Mixed North (2) 2019
Under 9 Mixed South East (1) 2019
Under 9 Mixed South East (2) 2019
Under 9 Mixed South 2019
Under 10 Mixed Gold 2019
Under 10 Mixed Brown 2019
Under 10 Mixed Green 2019
Under 10 Mixed Blue 2019
Under 10 Mixed Black 2019
Under 10 Mixed Red 2019
Under 10 Girls North 2019
Under 10 Girls South 2019
Under 11 Mixed Gold 2019
Under 11 Mixed Brown 2019
Under 11 Mixed Green 2019
Under 11 Mixed Blue 2019
Under 11 Mixed Black 2019
Under 11 Mixed Red 2019
Under 11 Girls 2019
Under 12 Mixed Gold 2019
Under 12 Mixed Brown 2019
Under 12 Mixed Green 2019
Under 12 Mixed Blue 2019
Under 12 Mixed Black 2019
Under 12 Mixed Red 2019
Under 12 Girls Gold 2019
Under 12 Girls Brown 2019
Under 12 Girls Green 2019
Under 13 Mixed Gold 2019
Under 13 Mixed Brown 2019
Under 13 Mixed Green 2019
Under 13 Mixed Blue 2019
Under 13 Mixed Black 2019
Under 13 Girls Gold 2019
Under 13 Girls Brown 2019
Under 14 Mixed Gold 2019
Under 14 Mixed Brown 2019
Under 14 Mixed Green 2019
Under 14 Mixed Blue 2019
Under 14 Mixed Black 2019
Under 14 Girls Gold 2019
Under 14 Girls Brown 2019
Under 14 Girls Green 2019
Under 15 Boys (1) 2019
Under 15 Boys (2) 2019
Under 15 Boys (3) 2019
Under 15 Boys (4) 2019
Under 15 Girls (1) 2019
Under 15 Girls (2) 2019
Under 16 Girls (1) 2019
Under 16 Girls (2) 2019
Under 15/16 Girls Dvelopment 2019
Colts Boys (1) 2019
Colts Boys (2) 2019
Colts Boys (3) 2019
Colts Boys (4) 2019
Colts Boys (5) 2019
Youth Girls (1) 2019
Youth Girls (2) 2019
Fixtures/Results
Under 12 Girls Brown 2019
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
Gls
GlsAv
NBest
HS
A Weir
Heidelberg
14
A Read
Warrandyte
4
A Burns
Canterbury
6
A Carroll
Templestowe
4
7
A Halliday
Canterbury
11
1
A Hanrahan
Ivanhoe
14
A Dunlop
Glen Iris A
11
A Howard
Canterbury
11
A Jesser
Heidelberg
14
3
1
A O'Callaghan
Ashburton
10
A Beadle
Ashburton
8
A Randazzo
Templestowe
2
A King
Park Orchards
13
A Wain
Warrandyte
4
2
A Cannon
Park Orchards
3
A Whittaker
Glen Iris A
10
A Richards
Parkside
10
1
A Cummins
Ashburton
12
A Long
Ivanhoe
14
2
1
A Murray
Warrandyte
3
A Kontomichalos
Ivanhoe
10
A Bisogni
Ivanhoe
13
6
A Fergusson
Glen Iris A
11
A Goodale
Canterbury
12
3
A Shand
Canterbury
5
1
A ( A ( Armstrong
Warrandyte
4
2
A Stevenson
Canterbury
12
A Barrington
Parkside
12
A Clowes
Park Orchards
13
A Hickcox
Ashburton
13
A Mcshanag
Warrandyte
4
2
A Mollross
Banyule M
8
A Odgers
Ashburton
9
A Simkus
Parkside
10
A White
Heidelberg
14
B Mitra
Templestowe
4
B Albers
Park Orchards
11
B Robinson
Banyule M
14
11
B Spencer-Jones
Park Orchards
13
B Grybas
Canterbury
7
C Basham
Heidelberg
14
3
1
C Robley
Parkside
9
2
C Sparrow
Glen Iris A
4
C Ohearn
Templestowe
4
C Buckley
Glen Iris A
10
C Clough
Ivanhoe
7
C Dalton
Canterbury
9
C Newman
Ashburton
14
C Doolan
Park Orchards
11
C Peterson
Park Orchards
13
C Anderson
Banyule M
14
C Keaney
Park Orchards
12
C Paonessa
Banyule M
1
C Smith
Heidelberg
14
C Pickering
Glen Iris A
11
C Rodgers
Banyule M
9
C Samuel
Ivanhoe
13
C Cardwell
Banyule M
13
2
C D Pos
Ivanhoe
14
2
1
E Mcbrearty
Heidelberg
13
7
E Berry
Templestowe
3
E Ferguson
Warrandyte
4
2
E Saligari
Parkside
12
1
E Wotherspoon
Canterbury
12
13
E Brabender
Heidelberg
13
E Saunders
Park Orchards
13
E Heffernan
Warrandyte
4
E Ramunno
Heidelberg
7
E Weine
Canterbury
11
E Johnston
Glen Iris A
11
E Thomas
Ashburton
10
E Darley
Glen Iris A
11
E Honey
Parkside
11
E Keen
Heidelberg
11
E Harinos
Templestowe
3
E Witte
Warrandyte
4
5
E Sneddon
Canterbury
11
E Burton
Ashburton
11
E Harris
Ivanhoe
11
E Garoufalis
Templestowe
4
1
E Mameghan
Parkside
12
2
1
F Haslam
Warrandyte
4
2
G Simcox
Glen Iris A
11
G Cannon
Glen Iris A
8
G Bettiol
Park Orchards
12
1
G Dawson
Park Orchards
13
G Ellett
Ashburton
13
G Prendergast
Parkside
12
H Hovrell
Banyule M
11
2
H Cervini
Banyule M
14
5
H Halliburton
Templestowe
4
1
H Haynes
Banyule M
14
H Geary
Parkside
12
4
H Jones
Canterbury
10
H Papez
Warrandyte
3
1
H Pinner
Banyule M
12
2
H Williamson
Parkside
5
H Foldi
Ashburton
11
I Edwards
Ashburton
13
I James
Ivanhoe
12
1
1
I Teal
Glen Iris A
11
I Mccarthy
Banyule M
14
2
I Falcone
Glen Iris A
9
I Kenny
Ashburton
14
I Tovey
Park Orchards
13
I Pearce
Ivanhoe
12
I Bain
Canterbury
11
I Matthews
Canterbury
12
33
1
I Spurr
Parkside
9
I Hay
Glen Iris A
11
I Ryan
Ivanhoe
14
2
J Smith
Ivanhoe
13
J Scott
Park Orchards
12
J Knowles
Warrandyte
1
J Cheevers
Canterbury
1
J Halliburton
Templestowe
4
J Sheard
Banyule M
13
5
J Bayston
Parkside
10
J Dunne
Ivanhoe
11
2
J Cutinelli
Heidelberg
8
K Newman
Ashburton
14
K Herbert
Glen Iris A
9
K Williams
Parkside
8
2
K Samaranayake
Canterbury
9
1
L Rodgers
Canterbury
12
L Edmunds
Heidelberg
14
1
L Anson
Parkside
9
L Jolly
Canterbury
9
1
L Pontifex
Parkside
9
7
L Perini
Canterbury
12
1
L Pettorosso
Parkside
10
2
L Stone
Heidelberg
9
1
1
L Oddie
Parkside
10
2
L Nichol
Glen Iris A
11
L Scrutton
Banyule M
14
1
L Woods
Canterbury
10
3
1
L Fricker
Parkside
11
M Parker
Heidelberg
13
3
M Stewart
Canterbury
9
M Talevski
Banyule M
12
M Mee
Warrandyte
3
M Delaney
Warrandyte
2
M Steinfort
Canterbury
11
3
M Howell
Templestowe
4
M Graham
Parkside
12
4
1
M Giles
Parkside
12
2
M Quartel
Canterbury
9
7
M Seymour
Ashburton
12
M Webb
Banyule M
11
2
M Borg
Warrandyte
1
M Bosna
Park Orchards
10
M Spencer-Jones
Park Orchards
13
M Secomb
Ivanhoe
8
2
M Manolakakis
Banyule M
13
1
M Wynd
Warrandyte
4
M Stokes
Glen Iris A
8
M Helmot
Canterbury
7
3
M O'Callaghan
Ivanhoe
14
M Phillips
Ashburton
14
M Scarff
Heidelberg
8
N Henry
Heidelberg
11
N Dandurand
Glen Iris A
1
O Jesser
Heidelberg
2
O Mcintyre
Banyule M
14
O Scardamaglia
Templestowe
4
2
O Tsiavas
Ivanhoe
11
P Forehan
Ashburton
12
P Rogan
Canterbury
9
P Dhillon
Canterbury
9
1
P Demeris
Ivanhoe
9
R Spear
Glen Iris A
10
R Tripodi
Heidelberg
14
1
1
R Quinn
Ivanhoe
11
R Green
Warrandyte
4
S Richter
Ashburton
10
S Doyle
Heidelberg
14
S Tanner
Glen Iris A
10
S O'Shea
Ashburton
9
S Legoussouart
Warrandyte
3
S Dulmanis
Ashburton
11
S Mcinerney
Park Orchards
13
1
S Barratt
Glen Iris A
7
S Berry
Templestowe
3
S Dattoli
Ivanhoe
10
1
S Shortill
Ashburton
14
S Adams
Parkside
10
1
S Duncan
Glen Iris A
5
S Pollock
Park Orchards
13
S Smith
Park Orchards
11
S Popovski
Templestowe
4
S Dunlop
Glen Iris A
7
S Lucas
Banyule M
14
S Pretty
Canterbury
11
S Munro
Banyule M
9
T Barrance
Ashburton
13
T Tesoriero
Ashburton
14
T Carafa
Templestowe
4
T C Murtic
Templestowe
4
4
T Koliavu
Templestowe
4
1
T Coleman
Warrandyte
4
1
T Micallef
Heidelberg
11
2
1
T Dempsey
Park Orchards
13
V Muleta
Templestowe
4
3
W Harvie
Park Orchards
11
Y Moorfield
Ivanhoe
8
Z Burgess
Templestowe
4
2
Z Dove
Park Orchards
13
Z Lanigan
Glen Iris A
1
Z Veal
Warrandyte
4
1
Z Vitiritti
Warrandyte
4
Z Voller
Ashburton
14
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started