Diamond Valley Basketball Association
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Diamond Valley Basketball Association
/
A18 NJBL U12 Girls A
Filter by season
2019 Spring
2019 Autumn
2018 Spring
2018 Autumn
2017 Spring
2017 Autumn
2016 Spring
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
A18 NJBL 20U Boys A
A18 NJBL U08 Boys A
A18 NJBL U08 Boys B
A18 NJBL U08 Boys C
A18 NJBL U08 Boys D
A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B
A18 NJBL U08 Girls C
A18 NJBL U08 Girls D
A18 NJBL U10 Boys A
A18 NJBL U10 Boys B1
A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2
A18 NJBL U10 Boys C1
A18 NJBL U10 Boys C2
A18 NJBL U10 Boys D1
A18 NJBL U10 Boys D2
A18 NJBL U10 Girls A
A18 NJBL U10 Girls B
A18 NJBL U10 Girls C
A18 NJBL U10 Girls D
A18 NJBL U12 Boys A
A18 NJBL U12 Boys B1
A18 NJBL U12 Boys B2
A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1
A18 NJBL U12 Boys C2
A18 NJBL U12 Boys D1
A18 NJBL U12 Boys D2
A18 NJBL U12 Boys D3
A18 NJBL U12 Girls A
A18 NJBL U12 Girls B1
A18 NJBL U12 Girls B2
A18 NJBL U12 Girls C
A18 NJBL U12 Girls D
A18 NJBL U14 Boys A
A18 NJBL U14 Boys B
A18 NJBL U14 Boys C1
A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2
A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1
A18 NJBL U14 Boys D2
A18 NJBL U14 Boys D3
A18 NJBL U14 Girls A
A18 NJBL U14 Girls B
A18 NJBL U14 Girls C
A18 NJBL U14 Girls D
A18 NJBL U16 Boys A
A18 NJBL U16 Boys B
A18 NJBL U16 Boys C1
A18 NJBL U16 Boys C2
A18 NJBL U16 Boys D1
A18 NJBL U16 Boys D2
A18 NJBL U16 Girls A
A18 NJBL U16 Girls B
A18 NJBL U16 Girls C
A18 NJBL U18 Boys A
A18 NJBL U18 Boys B
A18 NJBL U18 Boys C1
A18 NJBL U18 Boys C2
A18 NJBL U18 Boys D
A18 NJBL U18 Girls A
A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A
A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B
A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C
A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D
A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2
A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E
A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A
A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B
A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C
A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D
A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2
A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E
A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2
A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A
A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B
A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C
A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A
A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B
A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C
A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D
A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E
A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML
A18 ULTIMATE CIVIC LEAGUE MENS
Monday Morning Ladies
Fixtures/Results
A18 NJBL U12 Girls A
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
C Galea
U12 Girls Eltham North 1
16
70
70
19
159
9.94
A Steyn
U12 Girls Eltham North 2
15
69
69
3
141
9.4
G Papadopoulos
U12 Girls Apollo 1
15
63
63
23
149
9.93
K Lemire
U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1
14
61
1
60
5
128
9.14
A Kujovic
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1
17
58
58
13
129
7.59
S Plummer
U12 Girls Greenhills 1
15
57
57
20
134
8.93
K Keenan
U12 Girls Greenhills 1
16
51
51
15
117
7.31
A Dawson
U12 Girls Yarrambat 1
16
46
46
15
107
6.69
T Plunkett
U12 Girls Apollo 1
16
46
46
8
100
6.25
A D Bolfo
U12 Girls Eltham North 1
16
43
43
11
97
6.06
M Dillon
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1
16
42
42
12
96
6
E Andrews
U12 Girls Yarrambat 1
17
41
41
21
103
6.06
J Drake
U12 Girls Eltham North 1
8
33
33
4
70
8.75
M House
U12 Girls Yarrambat 1
17
32
1
31
6
71
4.18
C Binos
U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1
14
30
30
6
66
4.71
D Tatnall
U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1
14
28
28
6
62
4.43
L Barello
U12 Girls Greenhills 1
16
27
27
3
57
3.56
L Tebbatt
U12 Girls Yarrambat 1
16
26
26
3
55
3.44
A Martorella
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1
16
24
24
5
53
3.31
H Farrelly
U12 Girls Eltham North 2
13
24
24
1
49
3.77
S Glynn
U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1
13
24
24
48
3.69
T Wilson
U12 Girls Apollo 1
12
24
24
2
50
4.17
A Gunn
U12 Girls Apollo 1
16
24
1
23
6
55
3.44
C Warry
U12 Girls Yarrambat 1
17
23
23
7
53
3.12
M Buckingham
U12 Girls St Marys 1
11
23
23
3
49
4.45
S Earps
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1
17
23
23
8
54
3.18
S Robertson
U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1
14
23
23
6
52
3.71
E Taylor
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1
15
21
21
4
46
3.07
M Raphael
U12 Girls Eltham North 1
14
21
21
5
47
3.36
M Blake
U12 Girls Apollo 1
17
21
21
4
46
2.71
E Mcrae
U12 Girls St Marys 1
15
20
20
2
42
2.8
L Difabio
U12 Girls Eltham North 2
15
20
20
1
41
2.73
R Hewett
U12 Girls Eltham North 2
15
19
19
5
43
2.87
E Leather
U12 Girls Eltham North 1
13
18
18
6
42
3.23
J Zabenko
U12 Girls Yarrambat 1
14
18
18
7
43
3.07
A Moore
U12 Girls Eltham North 1
14
17
17
1
35
2.5
L Stainsby
U12 Girls Greenhills 1
15
16
16
3
35
2.33
M Stimpson
U12 Girls St Marys 1
15
16
16
2
34
2.27
P Harford
U12 Girls Apollo 1
13
16
16
6
38
2.92
M Bennett
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2
10
15
15
12
42
4.2
A Graham
U12 Girls Yarrambat 1
17
14
14
10
38
2.24
T Pickett
U12 Girls Apollo 1
17
14
14
1
29
1.71
K Mighall
U12 Girls St Marys 1
14
13
13
4
30
2.14
S Rowe
U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1
13
13
13
26
2
G Bonney
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2
9
11
11
7
29
3.22
M Toussaint
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1
13
11
11
3
25
1.92
D Todd
U12 Girls Greenhills 1
16
10
10
8
28
1.75
H Ridewood
U12 Girls Rosanna East 1
3
10
10
1
21
7
K Mackaness
U12 Girls Eltham North 2
14
10
10
2
22
1.57
L Morell
U12 Girls Greenhills 1
16
10
10
2
22
1.38
Z Violani
U12 Girls St Marys 1
12
10
10
20
1.67
H Brincau
U12 Girls Eltham North 1
15
9
9
11
29
1.93
A Langley
U12 Girls St Marys 1
14
8
8
3
19
1.36
G Bourantas
U12 Girls St Marys 1
15
8
8
2
18
1.2
N Broadbent
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1
11
8
8
16
1.45
A Keiper
U12 Girls Greenhills 1
15
7
7
14
0.93
A Allen
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1
4
6
6
12
3
H Capito
U12 Girls Eltham North 2
14
5
5
1
11
0.79
M Forsyth
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2
8
5
5
1
11
1.38
R Butterfield
U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1
14
5
5
1
11
0.79
H Drummond
U12 Girls Rosanna East 1
3
4
4
2
10
3.33
M Quinn
U12 Girls Eltham North 1
15
4
4
1
9
0.6
P Pedgeon
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2
5
4
4
1
9
1.8
G Broadbent
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1
4
3
3
1
7
1.75
J V Hattum
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2
7
3
3
6
0.86
S Faulds
U12 Girls Yarrambat 2
2
3
3
6
3
E Pepyat
U12 Girls Apollo 2
1
2
2
4
4
E Hutchinson
U12 Girls St Marys 1
15
2
2
1
5
0.33
J Zabenko
U12 Girls Yarrambat 2
1
2
2
1
5
5
J Amos
U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1
1
2
2
4
4
L Butterfield
U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1
14
2
2
4
0.29
M Denham
U12 Girls St Helena 1
1
2
2
4
4
O Jesser
U12 Girls St Helena 1
1
2
2
4
4
R Bennett
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2
10
2
2
4
0.4
A Lyons
U12 Girls St Helena 1
1
1
1
2
2
A Steinke
U12 Girls St Thomas 1
1
1
1
2
2
C Diab
U12 Girls Apollo 2
1
1
1
2
2
E Hodgeman
U12 Girls Apollo 2
1
1
1
2
2
E Brunnen
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2
9
1
1
2
0.22
F Cotter
U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1
1
1
1
2
2
G Grant
U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1
1
1
1
2
2
G Mallia
U12 Girls St Thomas 1
1
1
1
2
2
K Wright
U12 Girls Rosanna East 1
3
1
1
2
0.67
K Benning
U12 Girls Eltham North 2
12
1
1
2
0.17
L Mcleod
U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
1
1
1
2
2
M Mclennan
U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1
1
1
1
2
4
4
M Mach
U12 Girls Rosanna East 1
3
1
1
1
3
1
P Erfanian
U12 Girls Apollo 2
1
1
1
2
2
Z Jenkins
U12 Girls St Helena 1
1
1
1
2
2
Z Rowley
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2
5
1
1
2
0.4
A Tedford
U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
1
A Blakely
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2
1
A Brunnen
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2
1
A Filippini
U12 Girls St Thomas 1
1
A Butera
U12 Girls St Thomas 1
1
A Kwasny
U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1
1
A Stevens
U12 Girls Yarrambat 2
2
A White
U12 Girls St Helena 1
1
B Parker
U12 Girls Yarrambat 2
2
B Hutchinson
U12 Girls Yarrambat 2
2
D O'Connell
U12 Girls Rosanna East 1
2
E Brendel
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1
1
E Biddle
U12 Girls Apollo 2
1
E Webster
U12 Girls St Thomas 1
1
E Hendrie
U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
1
E Langley
U12 Girls St Thomas 1
1
E Gainsmith
U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1
1
F F Sinepopo
U12 Girls Rosanna East 1
1
G Dammo
U12 Girls Yarrambat 1
1
H Hawkins
U12 Girls Yarrambat 2
2
H Kienhuis
U12 Girls Yarrambat 2
2
J Sellman
U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
1
J Gersh
U12 Girls St Helena 1
1
J Eberbach
U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1
1
J Herni
U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
1
L Dillon
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2
1
M Hargreaves
U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1
1
M Hutton
U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1
1
M Munroe
U12 Girls Rosanna East 1
1
M Ball
U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
1
M Pinn
U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1
1
M Kavanagh
U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1
1
M Gainsmith
U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1
1
M Conticchio
U12 Girls St Thomas 1
1
N Taylor
U12 Girls Apollo 2
1
O Goodacre
U12 Girls Apollo 1
1
O Kuruppu
U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1
1
P Mossop
U12 Girls St Helena 1
1
P Mckay
U12 Girls Apollo 2
1
S Langley
U12 Girls St Thomas 1
1
S Stimpson
U12 Girls St Marys 1
2
T James
U12 Girls Yarrambat 2
1
T Gillson
U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
1
Z Basile
U12 Girls St Thomas 1
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started