Basketball Ballarat
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Ballarat Basketball Association
/
BENDIGO BANK 10 BOYS RED
Filter by season
2019/20
2019 Winter
2018/19
2018 Winter
2017/18
2017 Winter
2016/17
2016 Championship Season
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
A MEN
A WOMEN
A1 MEN
A1 WOMEN
A2 MEN
B MEN BLUE
B MEN RED
B MEN RED RESERVE
B WOMEN BLUE
B WOMEN RED
BENDIGO BANK 10 BOYS BLUE
BENDIGO BANK 10 BOYS RED
BENDIGO BANK 10 BOYS YELLOW
BENDIGO BANK 10 GIRLS BLUE
BENDIGO BANK 10 GIRLS RED
BENDIGO BANK 10 GIRLS YELLOW
BENDIGO BANK 12 BOYS A
BENDIGO BANK 12 BOYS BLUE
BENDIGO BANK 12 BOYS RED
BENDIGO BANK 12 BOYS YELLOW
BENDIGO BANK 12 GIRLS A
BENDIGO BANK 12 GIRLS BLUE
BENDIGO BANK 12 GIRLS RED
BENDIGO BANK 12 GIRLS YELLOW
BENDIGO BANK 14 BOYS A
BENDIGO BANK 14 BOYS BLUE
BENDIGO BANK 14 BOYS RED
BENDIGO BANK 14 BOYS WHITE
BENDIGO BANK 14 BOYS YELLOW
BENDIGO BANK 14 GIRLS A
BENDIGO BANK 14 GIRLS BLUE
BENDIGO BANK 14 GIRLS RED
BENDIGO BANK 14 GIRLS YELLOW
BENDIGO BANK 16 BOYS A
BENDIGO BANK 16 BOYS BLUE
BENDIGO BANK 16 BOYS RED
BENDIGO BANK 16 BOYS WHITE
BENDIGO BANK 16 BOYS YELLOW
BENDIGO BANK 16 GIRLS A
BENDIGO BANK 16 GIRLS BLUE
BENDIGO BANK 16 GIRLS RED
BENDIGO BANK 18 BOYS A
BENDIGO BANK 18 BOYS BLUE
BENDIGO BANK 18 BOYS RED
BENDIGO BANK 18 BOYS YELLOW
BENDIGO BANK 18 GIRLS A
BENDIGO BANK 18 GIRLS BLUE
BENDIGO BANK 21 BOYS
BENDIGO BANK 8 BOYS
MASTER DIVISION 1
MASTER DIVISION 2
MIXED DIVISION 1
MIXED DIVISION 2
SUNDAY SOCIAL DIV 1
THURSDAY LADIES DAYTIME
THURSDAY MENS SOCIAL DIV 1
THURSDAY MENS SOCIAL DIV 2
THURSDAY WOMENS SOCIAL DIV 1
THURSDAY WOMENS SOCIAL DIV 2
THURSDAY WOMENS SOCIAL DIV 3
WEDNESDAY MENS 1
WEDNESDAY MENS 2
WEDNESDAY MENS 3
Teachers Games 2017-Mens Division
Teachers Games 2017-Womens Division
Teachers Games 2017-Mixed Division
Fixtures/Results
BENDIGO BANK 10 BOYS RED
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
TFS
L Driscoll
EXIES ACMY WHITE
15
40
R Jew
WILDCATS GOLD
15
35
J Spencer
EXIES ACMY MAROON
14
28
L Shackell
EXIES ACMY MAROON
14
27
J Pace
BALLAN BRUMBIES
12
26
N Ward
EXIES ACMY WHITE
13
26
C Mccarthy
PHOENIX BLUE
15
22
I Healey
BALLAN BRUMBIES
15
22
O Smith
SOVEREIGN KNIGHTS WHITE
14
18
J Watt
WILDCATS GOLD
11
17
O New
EXIES ACMY WHITE
14
17
D Simpson
CELTIC TIGERS
14
16
J Remington
CELTIC TIGERS RED
12
16
M Mcarthur
CELTIC TIGERS
14
16
J Crack
DRUMMO DRAGONS
14
15
T Howard
EXIES ACMY MAROON
15
15
A Bolt
EXIES ACMY WHITE
14
14
A Jones
SAINTS WARRIORS
14
14
B Brodie
DRUMMO DRAGONS
15
14
H Parry
EXIES ACMY WHITE
12
14
L Vella
BALLAN BRUMBIES
12
14
O Warland
SAINTS WARRIORS
13
14
T Hutchinson
EXIES ACMY MAROON
15
13
B Steele
BALLAN BRUMBIES
9
12
H Watson
DRUMMO DRAGONS
14
12
R Sisic
WILDCATS GOLD
12
12
R Optveld
PHOENIX BLUE
14
12
J Reus
EXIES ACMY WHITE
14
11
D Finnigan
CELTIC TIGERS
14
10
E Magri
PHOENIX BLUE
12
10
H Tilley
PHOENIX WHITE
3
10
R Meloury
CELTIC TIGERS
10
10
X Davies
WILDCATS GOLD
14
10
B Buckland
WILDCATS GOLD
10
9
D O'Kelly
WILDCATS GOLD
16
9
M Crocker
EXIES ACMY MAROON
14
9
N Stowe
CELTIC TIGERS
13
9
T Reichman
SOVEREIGN KNIGHTS WHITE
14
9
Q Mckay
DRUMMO DRAGONS
6
8
D Rizzoli
SAINTS WARRIORS
15
7
O Berriman
CELTIC TIGERS RED
11
7
W Eeles
SAINTS WARRIORS
14
7
A Henderson
BALLAN BRUMBIES
15
6
C Miller
BALLAN BRUMBIES
4
6
D Blomeley
DRUMMO DRAGONS
14
6
J Farrar
BALLAN BRUMBIES
3
6
L Dunn
PHOENIX BLUE
13
6
M Ravisa
CELTIC TIGERS RED
12
6
N Baulch
PHOENIX WHITE
3
6
R Mahony
DRUMMO DRAGONS
12
6
W Emerson
SAINTS WARRIORS
14
6
G Morrison
DRUMMO DRAGONS
13
5
J Reynolds
SOVEREIGN KNIGHTS WHITE
15
5
T Sharp
SOVEREIGN KNIGHTS WHITE
14
5
T Stevens
EXIES ACMY MAROON
14
5
W Bamford
PHOENIX BLUE
9
5
C Sharp
SOVEREIGN KNIGHTS WHITE
13
4
C Gollan
CELTIC TIGERS RED
12
4
J Pace
BALLAN BRUMBIES WHITE
3
4
J Rodda
PHOENIX BLUE
12
4
K Hrymakowski
CELTIC TIGERS RED
12
4
L Grech
EXIES ACMY WHITE
14
4
T Hooper
EXIES ACMY MAROON
11
4
A Johnstone
CELTIC TIGERS
14
3
H Healey
BALLAN BRUMBIES
11
3
H Squire
WILDCATS GOLD
4
3
J Hicks
CELTIC TIGERS RED
7
3
J Costopoulos
WILDCATS BLUE
3
3
J Porteous
PHOENIX BLUE
15
3
M Oswin
SAINTS WARRIORS
11
3
N Sealey
DRUMMO DRAGONS
14
3
W Loader
WILDCATS GOLD
4
3
A Tranter
BALLAN BRUMBIES
11
2
A Leech
CELTIC TIGERS RED
10
2
I Gillett
WILDCATS GOLD
4
2
J Hood
WILDCATS BLUE
2
2
L Choul
DRUMMO DRAGONS
12
2
L Humphries
CELTIC TIGERS RED
12
2
L Munro
WILDCATS BLUE
3
2
R Quinney
SOVEREIGN KNIGHTS WHITE
14
2
R Sisic
WILDCATS BLUE
3
2
R Taylor
SOVEREIGN KNIGHTS WHITE
14
2
T Simpson
SAINTS WARRIORS
14
2
A Tranter
BALLAN BRUMBIES WHITE
3
1
B Steele
BALLAN BRUMBIES WHITE
3
1
H Bennett
PHOENIX WHITE
2
1
J Watt
WILDCATS BLUE
3
1
L Prosser
BALLAN BRUMBIES WHITE
2
1
L Vella
BALLAN BRUMBIES WHITE
3
1
L O'Gorman
WILDCATS BLUE
3
1
N Yeluri
WILDCATS GOLD
6
1
O Birchmeier
SOVEREIGN KNIGHTS WHITE
12
1
R Collins
SAINTS WARRIORS
15
1
S Hando
PHOENIX WHITE
3
1
B Buckland
WILDCATS BLUE
2
B Grech
BALLAN BRUMBIES
1
B Grech
BALLAN BRUMBIES WHITE
3
D Cox
BALLAN BRUMBIES
1
F Birchmeier
SOVEREIGN KNIGHTS WHITE
3
H Healey
BALLAN BRUMBIES WHITE
3
J Lee
DRUMMO DRAGONS
1
K Seketa
BALLAN BRUMBIES
12
M Mcarthr
CELTIC TIGERS
1
N Munro
WILDCATS BLUE
3
O Brightly
DRUMMO DRAGONS
15
S Kellett
BALLAN BRUMBIES
5
S Finnigan
CELTIC TIGERS
13
T Crossman
CELTIC TIGERS
10
W Bamford
PHOENIX WHITE
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started