Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
BOYS U7 Miniball - Kangaroos
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 1 - Sect 1
ASC Boys Grade 1 - Sect 2
ASC Boys Grade 2 - A Grade
ASC Boys Grade 2 - B Grade
ASC Boys Grade 2 - C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 3 - A/B Grade
ASC Boys Grade 3 - C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 4 - A Grade
ASC Boys Grade 4 - B/C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 5 -B/C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 5- A Grade
ASC Boys Grade 6 - C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 6 - A/B Grade
ASC Girls Grade 6
ASC Girls Grade 2 - Section 1
ASC Girls Grade 2 - Section 2
ASC Girls Grade 2 - Section 3
ASC Girls Grade 3
ASC Girls Grade 4
ASC Girls Grade 5
BOYS U 9 Junior - A /ARes Grade W17
BOYS U 9 Junior - B Grade - W17
BOYS U 9 Junior - BRes Grade W17
BOYS U 9 Junior - C Grade - W17
BOYS U 9 Junior - C Res Grade - W17
BOYS U10 Junior - A/ARes Grade - W17
BOYS U10 Junior - B Grade - W17
BOYS U10 Junior - B Res Grade - W17
BOYS U10 Junior - C Grade - W17
BOYS U11 Junior - ARes Grade - W17
BOYS U11 Junior - B Grade - W17
BOYS U11 Junior - BRes Grade - W17
BOYS U11 Junior - C Grade - W17
BOYS U12 Junior - A Grade - W17
BOYS U12 Junior - ARes Grade - W17
BOYS U12 Junior - B Grade - W17
BOYS U12 Junior - BRes Grade - W17
BOYS U12 Junior - C Grade - W17
BOYS U12 Junior - CRes Grade - W17
BOYS U13 Junior - A Grade - W17
BOYS U13 Junior - B Grade - W17
BOYS U13 Junior - B2 Grade - W17
BOYS U13 Junior - BRes Grade - W17
BOYS U13 Junior - C Grade - W17
BOYS U14 Junior - A Grade - W17
BOYS U14 Junior - B Grade - W17
BOYS U14 Junior - BRes Grade - W17
BOYS U14 Junior - C/CRes Grade - W17
BOYS U15 Junior - A Grade - W17
BOYS U15 Junior - B Grade - W17
BOYS U15 Junior - B Res Grade - W17
BOYS U15 Junior - C Grade - W17
BOYS U16 Junior - A Grade - W17
BOYS U16 Junior - ARes Grade - W17
BOYS U16 Junior - B Grade - W17
BOYS U16 Junior - BRes Grade - W17
BOYS U16 Junior - C Grade - W17
BOYS U18 Junior - A Grade - W17
BOYS U18 Junior - A Res Grade - W17
BOYS U18 Junior - B Grade - W17
BOYS U18 Junior - BRes Grade - W17
BOYS U18 Junior - C Grade - W17
BOYS U21 Junior - A Grade - W17
BOYS U21 Junior - ARes Grade - W17
BOYS U21 Junior - B Grade - W17
BOYS U21 Junior - C Grade - W17
BOYS U7 Miniball - Kangaroos
BOYS U7 Miniball - Wallabies
BOYS U8 Junior - A Grade
BOYS U8 Junior - B Grade - W17
BOYS U8 Junior - C Grade
DAYTIME LADIES - Section
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 2/3
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 4
GIRLS Miniball - W17
GIRLS Under 9B - W17
GIRLS Under 9C - W17
GIRLS Under 10 A - W17
GIRLS Under 10 B - W17
GIRLS Under 10 C - W17
GIRLS Under 12 A/ARes - W17
GIRLS Under 12 B - W17
GIRLS Under 12 BRes - W17
GIRLS Under 12 C - W17
GIRLS Under 12 CRes - W17
GIRLS Under 14 A - W17
GIRLS Under 14 ARes - W17
GIRLS Under 14 B - W17
GIRLS Under 14 C - W17
GIRLS Under 14 CRes - W17
GIRLS Under 16 A - W17
GIRLS Under 16 ARes - W17
GIRLS Under 16 B - W17
GIRLS Under 16 C - W17
GIRLS Under 18 A - W17
GIRLS Under 18 B - W17
GIRLS Under 18 C - W17
GIRLS Under 21 B - W17
GIRLS Under 21A - W17
GIRLS Under 21C - W17
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1/2 - W17
Mixed FRIDAY Section 3/4 - W17
MONDAY Men A Grade - W17
MONDAY Men B Grade - W17
MONDAY Men A Res Grade - W17
MONDAY Men BRes Grade - W17
MONDAY Men C Grade - W17
MONDAY Men C Res Grade - W17
MONDAY Men Championship - W17
MONDAY Men D Grade - W17
MONDAY Men D Res Grade - W17
MONDAY Men E Grade - W17
MONDAY Men E Res Grade - W17
MONDAY Men F Grade - W17
MONDAY Men FRes Grade - W17
MONDAY Men G Grade - W17
MONDAY Men GRes Grade - W17
SUNDAY Men Section 1 - W17
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - W17
SUNDAY Men Section 3 - W17
SUNDAY Men Section 4 - W17
SUNDAY Men Section 5 - W17
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - W17
SUNDAY Mixed Section 3 - W17
SUNDAY Mixed Section 4 - W17
SUNDAY Mixed Section 5 - W17
SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - W17
SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - W17
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - W17
SUNDAY Mixed Section 9 - W17
TUESDAY Men A Grade - W17
TUESDAY Men B Grade - W17
TUESDAY Men C Grade - W17
TUESDAY Men CRes Grade - W17
TUESDAY Men D Grade - W17
TUESDAY Men E Grade - W17
TUESDAY Men ERes Grade - W17
TUESDAY Men F Grade - W17
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - W17
TUESDAY Men G Grade - W17
TUESDAY Men G Res Grade - W17
VWBA - W17
WOMEN A Grade - W17
WOMEN B Grade - W17
WOMEN C Grade - W17
WOMEN CRes Grade - W17
WOMEN D Grade - W17
WOMEN E Grade - W17
WOMEN ERes Grade - W17
WOMEN F Grade - W17
Fixtures/Results
BOYS U7 Miniball - Kangaroos
Fixture
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
J Woods
S.E.B.C. 7
17
78
5
1.06
161
9.47
C Wilson
S.E.B.C. 7
17
57
4
0.88
118
6.94
C Gray
KH21
14
52
4
0.43
108
7.71
Z Woods
S.E.B.C. 7
15
48
2
1.47
98
6.53
L Halson
MAROONDAH
13
38
6
0.23
82
6.31
X Butler
MAROONDAH
14
37
3
0.86
77
5.5
B Pickard
S.E.B.C. 7
15
31
3
1.13
65
4.33
J Rundle
EASTERN Ea
13
31
1
0.92
63
4.85
E Dawson
S.E.B.C. 7
14
27
0.21
54
3.86
T Weighall
EE21
16
22
2
1.06
46
2.88
K Harrington
S.E.B.C. 7
16
18
2
1.62
38
2.38
R Gurr
S.E.B.C. 7
15
18
1
1.07
37
2.47
J Thorpe
EE21
10
18
1.8
36
3.6
L White
S.E.B.C. 7
14
10
1
0.79
21
1.5
L Alexander
MAROONDAH
11
9
1
0.18
19
1.73
J Butterfield
S.E.B.C. 7
15
8
0.6
16
1.07
S Schwarze
MAROONDAH
2
8
2.5
16
8
E Wilson
EE21
1
4
1
8
8
N Spinks
S.E.B.C. 7
11
4
0.27
8
0.73
J Falleti
S.E.B.C. 7
14
3
0.21
6
0.43
A Carolan
M.L.B.C. B
5
2
0.4
4
0.8
B Horvath
FOSTERS Ph
4
2
0.25
4
1
B Roach
MAROONDAH
3
1
2
0.67
I Persich
EE21
10
1
0.4
2
0.2
K Dellar
S.E.B.C. 7
14
1
0.5
2
0.14
S Walker
EE21
2
1
1
2
1
M Smith
S.E.B.C. 7
1
1
1
1
T Brogan
M.L.B.C. B
4
1
0.25
1
0.25
A Connor
S.C.Y.C. 3
1
B Brice
FOSTERS Ph
2
B Hartono
MAROONDAH
8
0.12
B Hewett
MAROONDAH
10
0.1
B Lomax
MARB92
3
B Roach
MARB92
3
B Moulton
EE21
15
0.6
C Ford
EE21
1
1
C Lancaster
MARB92
3
C Brown
EE21
9
0.89
D Howlett
EE21
7
D Trainor
MARB92
3
E Timms
FOSTERS Ph
2
E Alderwick
MT EVELYN
1
E Law
S.C.Y.C. 3
2
H Holley
MARB92
3
1
H Allen
S.E.B.C. 7
3
H Pynaker
M.L.B.C. B
4
H Smith
S.E.B.C. 7
1
H Smith
SEBC83
1
H Tamblyn
MARB92
1
1
J Bismark
S.E.B.C. 7
15
0.13
J Hustwaite
S.E.B.C. 7
2
J Organtzoglou
EE21
3
J Reardon
EE21
12
0.25
J Gu
MAROONDAH
11
0.09
J Cuthbert-Sayers
MARB92
1
3
K Williams
S.E.B.C. 7
15
0.33
K Ratten
FOSTERS Ph
1
K Falleti
S.E.B.C. 7
16
0.5
L Harding
M.L.B.C. B
9
0.22
L White
S.E.B.C. 7
1
M Cook
S.C.Y.C. 3
1
M Smith
SEBC83
2
N Castillo
FOSTERS Ph
2
N Martin
MAROONDAH
2
O Brewster
S.C.Y.C. 3
1
O Beriman
M.L.B.C. B
4
0.25
P Robinson
MAROONDAH
1
P Robinson
MARB92
4
0.5
R Parsell
M.L.B.C. B
3
0.67
R Thompson
FOSTERS Ph
2
1
R Landy
S.E.B.C. 7
2
R Moulton
EE21
11
0.09
R Raymond
FOSTERS Ph
4
R Dickson
S.C.Y.C. 3
1
Z O'Kane
M.L.B.C. B
5
2.2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started