A Powers |
Dodworth Miners Under 10s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
A Schofield |
Dodworth Miners Under 10s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
A Simms |
Dodworth Miners Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
A Wade |
Keighley Albion Under 10s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
A Hyett |
Batley Boys Under 10s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
A Connolly |
Boothtown Terriers Under 10s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
A Krucinski |
Boothtown Terriers Under 10s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
A Barnes |
Keighley Albion Under 10s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
A Parkinson |
Batley Boys Under 10s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
A Brook |
Ackworth Jaguars Under 10s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
A Plumb |
Keighley Albion Under 10s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
B Clark |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 10s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
B Dixon |
Dodworth Miners Under 10s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
B Brown |
Stanley Rangers Under 10s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
B Gummery |
Dewsbury Moor Under 10s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
B Harber |
Stanley Rangers Under 10s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
B Walker |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 10s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
C Begbie |
Keighley Albion Under 10s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
C Eason |
Boothtown Terriers Under 10s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
C Binks |
Ackworth Jaguars Under 10s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
C Marson |
Ackworth Jaguars Under 10s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
C Tallant |
Dodworth Miners Under 10s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
C Heilds |
Stanley Rangers Under 10s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
C J Ahmad |
Batley Boys Under 10s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
C Martin |
Ackworth Jaguars Under 10s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
C Chambers |
Keighley Albion Under 10s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
C Hallas |
Dodworth Miners Under 10s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
D Hinchliffe |
Dewsbury Moor Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
D Hogan |
Boothtown Terriers Under 10s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
E Butler |
Ackworth Jaguars Under 10s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
E Miller |
Batley Boys Under 10s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
E Kaye |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 10s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
E S M Rodriguez |
Boothtown Terriers Under 10s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
E Yousaf |
Boothtown Terriers Under 10s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
E Rooke |
Keighley Albion Under 10s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
F Brundred |
Dodworth Miners Under 10s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
F Hensby |
Batley Boys Under 10s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
F Holloway |
Batley Boys Under 10s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
F Hubbert |
Stanley Rangers Under 10s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
F Lambert |
Stanley Rangers Under 10s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
F Miles |
Dewsbury Moor Under 10s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
G Landale |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 10s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
G Moxon |
Ackworth Jaguars Under 10s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
G Stringer |
Stanley Rangers Under 10s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
G Urquhart |
Ackworth Jaguars Under 10s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
G White |
Boothtown Terriers Under 10s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
H Fretwell |
Dodworth Miners Under 10s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
H Haughey |
Keighley Albion Under 10s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
H Woodhead |
Dodworth Miners Under 10s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
H Carriss-Wright |
Dewsbury Moor Under 10s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
H Moore |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 10s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
H Pindar |
Ackworth Jaguars Under 10s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
H Smith |
Stanley Rangers Under 10s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
H Tingle |
Batley Boys Under 10s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
H Bolam |
Batley Boys Under 10s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
H Walker |
Boothtown Terriers Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
H Pestell |
Dodworth Miners Under 10s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
H Meeson |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 10s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
I Reynolds |
Boothtown Terriers Under 10s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
I Dennis |
Ackworth Jaguars Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
I Green |
Keighley Albion Under 10s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
I Mumby |
Dewsbury Moor Under 10s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
I Wood |
Dewsbury Moor Under 10s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
J Simpson |
Boothtown Terriers Under 10s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
J Cooper |
Dodworth Miners Under 10s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
J Mayhew |
Stanley Rangers Under 10s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
J Ferguson |
Keighley Albion Under 10s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
J Hodgett |
Keighley Albion Under 10s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
J Wood |
Dodworth Miners Under 10s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
J Simpson |
Boothtown Terriers Under 10s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
J Ijaz |
Batley Boys Under 10s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
J Quigley |
Boothtown Terriers Under 10s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
J Taylor |
Stanley Rangers Under 10s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
J Kenworthy |
Batley Boys Under 10s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
J Schofield |
Dewsbury Moor Under 10s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
J Sykes |
Dodworth Miners Under 10s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
J Gledhill |
Boothtown Terriers Under 10s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
J Cookson |
Keighley Albion Under 10s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
J Smith |
Ackworth Jaguars Under 10s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
J Williams |
Ackworth Jaguars Under 10s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
J James |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 10s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
K Wilson |
Keighley Albion Under 10s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
K Smith |
Ackworth Jaguars Under 10s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
K Hawkins |
Batley Boys Under 10s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
K Williams |
Boothtown Terriers Under 10s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
K D Chifamba |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 10s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
L Pepper |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 10s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
L Riskovs |
Ackworth Jaguars Under 10s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
L Peacock |
Batley Boys Under 10s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
L Marshall |
Dewsbury Moor Under 10s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
L Hepworth |
Stanley Rangers Under 10s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
L Robinson |
Dewsbury Moor Under 10s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
L Thompson |
Dewsbury Moor Under 10s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
L Statham |
Boothtown Terriers Under 10s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
L Dickinson |
Ackworth Jaguars Under 10s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
L Henderson |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 10s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
M Mcdermott |
Dewsbury Moor Under 10s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
M Porro-Eadon |
Dodworth Miners Under 10s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
M Sutcliffe |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 10s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
M Mcmanus |
Keighley Albion Under 10s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
N Waite |
Keighley Albion Under 10s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
N Holland |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 10s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
O Little |
Keighley Albion Under 10s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
O Ford |
Stanley Rangers Under 10s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
O Hall |
Batley Boys Under 10s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
O Woodhead |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 10s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
O Taylor |
Dodworth Miners Under 10s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
O Cahill |
Stanley Rangers Under 10s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
O Pogson-Golden |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 10s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
O Preston |
Dewsbury Moor Under 10s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
R Nugent |
Dewsbury Moor Under 10s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
R Smith |
Stanley Rangers Under 10s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
R Thomson |
Ackworth Jaguars Under 10s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
R Hurst |
Stanley Rangers Under 10s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
R Walker |
Stanley Rangers Under 10s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
S Carruthers-Davies |
Boothtown Terriers Under 10s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
S Smith |
Dodworth Miners Under 10s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
T O'Gara |
Keighley Albion Under 10s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
T Barnes |
Stanley Rangers Under 10s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
T P Gosling |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 10s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
T Powell |
Batley Boys Under 10s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
T Mapals |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 10s |
10 |
|
|
|
|
T Horsfall |
Boothtown Terriers Under 10s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
T Cousins |
Dewsbury Moor Under 10s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
V French |
Dodworth Miners Under 10s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
W Earnshaw |
Batley Boys Under 10s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
W Statham |
Boothtown Terriers Under 10s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Z Connolly |
Boothtown Terriers Under 10s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Z Chapman |
Stanley Rangers Under 10s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Z Lord |
Hunslet ARLFC Under 10s |
9 |
|
|
|
|