D Wilby |
Cutsyke Raiders Under 15s |
7 |
8 |
17 |
|
66 |
L Lonergan |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 15s |
8 |
3 |
9 |
|
30 |
C Nolan |
East Leeds Under 15s |
8 |
1 |
6 |
|
16 |
J Oakes |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 15s |
4 |
1 |
4 |
|
12 |
Z Quayle |
Farnley Falcons Under 15s |
7 |
|
4 |
|
8 |
A Atmore |
Crigglestone All Blacks Under 15s |
8 |
|
3 |
|
6 |
O Whitehead |
Farnley Falcons Under 15s |
6 |
1 |
3 |
|
10 |
R Smith |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 15s |
6 |
|
3 |
|
6 |
O Aldis |
Crigglestone All Blacks Under 15s |
7 |
1 |
2 |
|
8 |
H Czmeiduch |
Cutsyke Raiders Under 15s |
7 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
O Marson |
East Leeds Under 15s |
8 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
A Thornton-Alinson |
Siddal Whites Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
A Norman |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 15s |
8 |
4 |
|
|
16 |
A Mulley |
Farnley Falcons Under 15s |
6 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
A Snee |
Cutsyke Raiders Under 15s |
7 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
A Wood |
Crigglestone All Blacks Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
A Thompson |
Siddal Whites Under 15s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
A Edmunds |
Farnley Falcons Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
A Butterfield |
East Leeds Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
A Mullins |
East Leeds Under 15s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
A Blackburn |
Siddal Whites Under 15s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
A Johnson-Grindrod |
Farnley Falcons Under 15s |
7 |
5 |
|
|
20 |
B Barker |
Farnley Falcons Under 15s |
7 |
8 |
|
|
32 |
B Ella |
East Leeds Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
B Newhouse |
Siddal Whites Under 15s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
B Baldwin |
Crigglestone All Blacks Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
B Fisher |
Bentley Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
B Heppenstall |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 15s |
8 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
C Boyle |
Cutsyke Raiders Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
C Atkinson |
Crigglestone All Blacks Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
C Arundel |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
C Riding |
Cutsyke Raiders Under 15s |
7 |
2 |
|
|
8 |
C Smith |
Bentley Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
C Alexander |
Farnley Falcons Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
C Lee |
East Leeds Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
C Ellis |
Normanton Knights Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
C Walker |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 15s |
8 |
8 |
|
|
32 |
C Howe |
Farnley Falcons Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
C Saunders |
East Leeds Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
C Hughes |
Bentley Under 15s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
C Byrne |
Siddal Whites Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
C Davies |
Cutsyke Raiders Under 15s |
7 |
2 |
|
|
8 |
C Harden |
Siddal Whites Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
C Ward |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
C Wray |
Crigglestone All Blacks Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
D Martin |
Crigglestone All Blacks Under 15s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
D A Carstin |
Normanton Knights Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
D Gray |
Normanton Knights Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
D Jex |
Cutsyke Raiders Under 15s |
6 |
2 |
|
|
8 |
E Howard |
Siddal Whites Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
E Pickering |
Farnley Falcons Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
E Brown |
East Leeds Under 15s |
5 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
E Hasty |
East Leeds Under 15s |
8 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
F Clarke |
Cutsyke Raiders Under 15s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
F Thorpe |
Farnley Falcons Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
F Wilkinson |
Normanton Knights Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
F Moscrop |
Siddal Whites Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
F Tuffs |
Normanton Knights Under 15s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
F Chambers |
Bentley Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
G Deighton |
Cutsyke Raiders Under 15s |
6 |
2 |
|
|
8 |
G Downing |
Bentley Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
G Ives |
Crigglestone All Blacks Under 15s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
G M Dale |
Cutsyke Raiders Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
G Walton |
Crigglestone All Blacks Under 15s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
G Rian |
Siddal Whites Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
H Scott |
Bentley Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
H Wardle |
Farnley Falcons Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
H Smith |
Cutsyke Raiders Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
H Crooks |
Farnley Falcons Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
H De-St-Aubin |
Bentley Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
H Hunter |
Normanton Knights Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
H Smith |
Crigglestone All Blacks Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
H Robertson |
East Leeds Under 15s |
5 |
9 |
|
|
36 |
I Butterworth |
Farnley Falcons Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
J Allen |
East Leeds Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
J Arabski |
Cutsyke Raiders Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
J Bastian |
Farnley Falcons Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
J Davison |
Normanton Knights Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
J Deane |
Farnley Falcons Under 15s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
J Wadey |
Cutsyke Raiders Under 15s |
5 |
2 |
|
|
8 |
J Cowley |
Cutsyke Raiders Under 15s |
7 |
3 |
|
|
12 |
J Johnson |
Bentley Under 15s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
J O'Nions |
East Leeds Under 15s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
J Jarusevicius |
East Leeds Under 15s |
8 |
5 |
|
|
20 |
J Johnson |
Bentley Under 15s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
J Winks |
Bentley Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
J Baldwinson |
Crigglestone All Blacks Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
J Cockroft |
Siddal Whites Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
J Lord |
Crigglestone All Blacks Under 15s |
8 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
J Sharp |
Cutsyke Raiders Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
J Sales |
Crigglestone All Blacks Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
J Hodgson |
Crigglestone All Blacks Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
J Batty |
Bentley Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
J Kellett |
East Leeds Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
J Marriott |
Bentley Under 15s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
J Scherer |
Farnley Falcons Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
J Wynn |
Normanton Knights Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
K Mullins |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 15s |
7 |
2 |
|
|
8 |
K Marshall |
Farnley Falcons Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
K Coughlan |
Siddal Whites Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
K Cowlishaw |
Bentley Under 15s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
K Langham |
Crigglestone All Blacks Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
K Ryback |
Bentley Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
K Reeve |
Crigglestone All Blacks Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
K Lockwood |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
L M Ncube |
Cutsyke Raiders Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
L Wood |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 15s |
5 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
L Kurczewski |
Normanton Knights Under 15s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
L Spaven |
Siddal Whites Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
L Wallbank |
Normanton Knights Under 15s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
L Coxall |
Crigglestone All Blacks Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
L Hey |
East Leeds Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
L Morling |
Bentley Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
L Porter |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
L Hemmings |
Bentley Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
L Connelly |
Cutsyke Raiders Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
L Lumb |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
L Senior |
Siddal Whites Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
L Stringer |
Siddal Whites Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
L Warrior |
Farnley Falcons Under 15s |
7 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
M Briant |
Farnley Falcons Under 15s |
7 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
M Grayson |
Normanton Knights Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
M Adamus |
Cutsyke Raiders Under 15s |
4 |
3 |
|
|
12 |
M Silcox |
Siddal Whites Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
M C Eddison |
Farnley Falcons Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
M Baldeh |
East Leeds Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
N Linley |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
N Colby |
Farnley Falcons Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
O Wright-Weekes |
East Leeds Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
O Beaumont |
Crigglestone All Blacks Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
O Beven |
Crigglestone All Blacks Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
O Bramwell |
Normanton Knights Under 15s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
O Flatres |
Normanton Knights Under 15s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
O Godfrey |
Crigglestone All Blacks Under 15s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
O Howard |
Siddal Whites Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
O Johnston |
East Leeds Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
O Simpson |
East Leeds Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
O Dyson |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
O Hope |
Crigglestone All Blacks Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
P Whiteley |
Farnley Falcons Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
R Davison |
Farnley Falcons Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
R Flynn |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
R Kennedy |
Farnley Falcons Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
R Wilson |
East Leeds Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
R Wrigglesworth |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
R Havard |
Bentley Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
S Priston |
Siddal Whites Under 15s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
S Hipwell |
Siddal Whites Under 15s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
S Royle |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
S Valente |
Normanton Knights Under 15s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
S Wynne |
Bentley Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
S Sweeney |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 15s |
7 |
5 |
|
|
20 |
S Hall |
Cutsyke Raiders Under 15s |
7 |
8 |
|
|
32 |
S Donzo |
Farnley Falcons Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
S Takundwa |
East Leeds Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
S Millward |
Bentley Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
S Todd |
Siddal Whites Under 15s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
S Murgatroyd |
Normanton Knights Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
T Bailey |
Bentley Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
T Marimira |
East Leeds Under 15s |
8 |
2 |
|
|
8 |
T Lee |
Siddal Whites Under 15s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
T Martin |
Bentley Under 15s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
T Rock |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
T Walton |
East Leeds Under 15s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
T Costa |
Bentley Under 15s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
T O Donnell |
Bentley Under 15s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
T Smith |
East Leeds Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
T Francis |
Normanton Knights Under 15s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
T Dale |
Cutsyke Raiders Under 15s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
T Barwell |
East Leeds Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
T Pell |
Dewsbury Celtic Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
W Lambert |
Bentley Under 15s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
W Gladun |
Crigglestone All Blacks Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
X Chew |
Cutsyke Raiders Under 15s |
5 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
Z Marshall |
Normanton Knights Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Z Curtis |
Siddal Whites Under 15s |
1 |
|
|
|
|