C Abraham |
Wakefield Hawks Under 15s |
7 |
3 |
|
|
12 |
W Wormersley |
Stanningley Under 15s |
5 |
3 |
|
|
12 |
H Bruce |
Wakefield Hawks Under 15s |
5 |
2 |
|
|
8 |
A Mycoe |
Wakefield Hawks Under 15s |
6 |
1 |
1 |
|
6 |
C Riley |
Wakefield Hawks Under 15s |
7 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
E Davies |
Wakefield Hawks Under 15s |
6 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
F Staveley-Carr |
Stanningley Under 15s |
6 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
L Noble |
Wakefield Hawks Under 15s |
7 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
M Mcdermott |
Stanningley Under 15s |
5 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
S Oldroyd |
Stanningley Under 15s |
6 |
1 |
4 |
|
12 |
A Brown |
Wakefield Hawks Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
A Gardner |
Stanningley Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
A Horton |
Lock Lane Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
A Carter |
Dewsbury Moor Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
A Freeman |
Kippax Welfare Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
A Morgan |
Featherstone Lions Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
A Steel |
Kippax Welfare Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
A Sykes |
Wakefield Hawks Under 15s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
A Thurstan |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
A Craven |
Wakefield Hawks Under 15s |
6 |
|
5 |
|
10 |
A Bulmer |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 15s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
A Byrne |
Dewsbury Moor Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
B Hardy |
Lock Lane Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
B Bottomley |
Greetland All Rounders Under 15s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
C Rooney |
Featherstone Lions Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
C Hopkins |
Wakefield Hawks Under 15s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
C Lee |
Featherstone Lions Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
C Parker |
Featherstone Lions Under 15s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
C Przybyl |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
C Jones |
Kippax Welfare Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
C Hetherington |
Featherstone Lions Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
C Moran |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
C Hanson |
Greetland All Rounders Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
C Lawrie |
Featherstone Lions Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
C Mullins |
Dewsbury Moor Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
C S Baker |
Featherstone Lions Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
D Shaw |
Wakefield Hawks Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
D Sidwell |
Kippax Welfare Under 15s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
D Smith |
Dewsbury Moor Under 15s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
D White |
Kippax Welfare Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
D Keenan |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
D Lomax |
Wakefield Hawks Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
E Ashman |
Kippax Welfare Under 15s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
E Curran |
Kippax Welfare Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
E Fox |
Dewsbury Moor Under 15s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
E Singer |
Lock Lane Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
E Uluilakeba |
Lock Lane Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
G Gray |
Featherstone Lions Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
G Hughes |
Greetland All Rounders Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
G Swales |
Greetland All Rounders Under 15s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
G Taylor |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 15s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
G Woodhead |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
G Lowe |
Featherstone Lions Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
H Howes |
Greetland All Rounders Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
H Malik |
Dewsbury Moor Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
H Aston |
Dewsbury Moor Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
H Schofield |
Wakefield Hawks Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
H Beeley |
Kippax Welfare Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
H Mervill |
Greetland All Rounders Under 15s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
H Sproson |
Greetland All Rounders Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
H Thompson |
Dewsbury Moor Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
H Bateman |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
I Graham |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
I Lanyuni |
Greetland All Rounders Under 15s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
I Sellars |
Wakefield Hawks Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
I Latto |
Stanningley Under 15s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
J Biggs |
Greetland All Rounders Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
J Ingham |
Greetland All Rounders Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
J Manning |
Kippax Welfare Under 15s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
J Martyn |
Lock Lane Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
J Mears |
Lock Lane Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
J Milner |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
J Rawlins |
Stanningley Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
J Smith |
Kippax Welfare Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
J Emmett |
Stanningley Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
J Fargie |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
J Greaves |
Featherstone Lions Under 15s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
J Pearce |
Stanningley Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
J Tooala |
Kippax Welfare Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
J Tomlinson |
Lock Lane Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
J Blan |
Dewsbury Moor Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
J Hirst |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
J Whitehead |
Stanningley Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
J Senior |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
J Wheale |
Greetland All Rounders Under 15s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
J Auty |
Dewsbury Moor Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
J Pashley |
Featherstone Lions Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
J Gill |
Dewsbury Moor Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
J Greenwood |
Lock Lane Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
J Westbury |
Dewsbury Moor Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
J Cooke |
Greetland All Rounders Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
J Hawkin |
Kippax Welfare Under 15s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
J Sundin |
Lock Lane Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
J B Elliott |
Greetland All Rounders Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
K France |
Stanningley Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
K Newton |
Wakefield Hawks Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
K Keeling |
Stanningley Under 15s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
K Massey |
Stanningley Under 15s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
K Daley |
Featherstone Lions Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
K J Buchanan |
Stanningley Under 15s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
L Leadeatt |
Stanningley Under 15s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
L Auty |
Dewsbury Moor Under 15s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
L Watson |
Kippax Welfare Under 15s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
L Mcintosh |
Wakefield Hawks Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
L Adamson |
Lock Lane Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
L Williams |
Dewsbury Moor Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
L Brickwood |
Wakefield Hawks Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
L Haigh |
Stanningley Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
L Robbins |
Stanningley Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
L Toohey |
Lock Lane Under 15s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
L Cartwright |
Stanningley Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
M Kesik |
Lock Lane Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
M Mcgrath |
Stanningley Under 15s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
M Gummery |
Dewsbury Moor Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
M Rooney |
Featherstone Lions Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
M Tshuma |
Featherstone Lions Under 15s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
N Lazenby |
Kippax Welfare Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
N Lunn |
Kippax Welfare Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
N Whittingham |
Kippax Welfare Under 15s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
O Blake |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
O Mcbride |
Kippax Welfare Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
O Sheard |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
P Muxlow |
Greetland All Rounders Under 15s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
P Howsham |
Dewsbury Moor Under 15s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
P Gomez |
Wakefield Hawks Under 15s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
R Briggs |
Stanningley Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
R Smith |
Lock Lane Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
R Hirst |
Greetland All Rounders Under 15s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
R Allott |
Wakefield Hawks Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
R B King |
Greetland All Rounders Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
R Ramos |
Wakefield Hawks Under 15s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
R Hosier |
Lock Lane Under 15s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
S Brearley |
Dewsbury Moor Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
S Dobson |
Lock Lane Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
S Wells-Preston |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
S Hemingway |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
S Lister |
Greetland All Rounders Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
S Elliott-Cook |
Wakefield Hawks Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
S Whiteley |
Lock Lane Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
S Marchant |
Kippax Welfare Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
S Hetherington |
Lock Lane Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
S Piper |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
T Walker |
Featherstone Lions Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
T Burns |
Greetland All Rounders Under 15s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
T Davidson |
Kippax Welfare Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
T J Dhliwayo |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
T Timpson |
Dewsbury Moor Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
T Faulkner |
Greetland All Rounders Under 15s |
9 |
|
|
|
|
T Lindsay |
Featherstone Lions Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
V Bruines |
Dewsbury Moor Under 15s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
W Asplin |
Greetland All Rounders Under 15s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
W Hudson |
Wakefield Hawks Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
W Barber |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 15s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
W Barlow |
Dewsbury Moor Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
W Eklid |
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 15s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
W Mathers |
Kippax Welfare Under 15s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
W Rolls |
Wakefield Hawks Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
W Sagar |
Greetland All Rounders Under 15s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Z Speck |
Stanningley Under 15s |
6 |
|
|
|
|