R Burt |
Milford Under 12s |
3 |
15 |
|
|
60 |
O Garside |
Milford Under 12s |
5 |
4 |
16 |
|
48 |
T Waterhouse |
Elland Under 12s |
5 |
10 |
|
|
40 |
T Rowlands |
Elland Under 12s |
6 |
1 |
13 |
|
30 |
R Scott |
Elland Under 12s |
6 |
4 |
1 |
|
18 |
O Coates |
Milford Under 12s |
5 |
3 |
|
|
12 |
R Ratcliff |
Elland Under 12s |
6 |
3 |
|
|
12 |
B Sykes |
Lindley Swifts Under 12s |
6 |
2 |
|
|
8 |
C Tierney |
Milford Under 12s |
6 |
1 |
2 |
|
8 |
E Bellhouse |
New Earswick All Blacks Under 12s |
5 |
2 |
|
|
8 |
J Pease |
Milford Under 12s |
5 |
2 |
|
|
8 |
L S David-Smith |
Milford Under 12s |
5 |
2 |
|
|
8 |
L Schofield |
Milford Under 12s |
6 |
2 |
|
|
8 |
S Pointon |
New Earswick All Blacks Under 12s |
6 |
1 |
1 |
|
6 |
A Lill |
Milford Under 12s |
6 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
A Doyle |
Milford Under 12s |
5 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
C Adekunle |
Underbank Rangers Under 12s |
2 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
E Campbell |
Lindley Swifts Under 12s |
5 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
E Trayhorn |
New Earswick All Blacks Under 12s |
6 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
H Smith |
Underbank Rangers Under 12s |
3 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
K Blacker |
Lindley Swifts Under 12s |
6 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
L James |
Elland Under 12s |
5 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
O Drury |
Underbank Rangers Under 12s |
3 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
O Shakoei |
Underbank Rangers Under 12s |
3 |
|
2 |
|
4 |
R White |
Lindley Swifts Under 12s |
3 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
T Burke |
Milford Under 12s |
6 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
A Dessi |
Emley Moor Under 12s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
A Land |
Emley Moor Under 12s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
A Bruton-Stewart |
Elland Under 12s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
A Gray |
Elland Under 12s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
A Watt |
Queensbury Under 12s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
A Tinker |
Underbank Rangers Under 12s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
A Hines |
Brighouse Rangers Under 12s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
B Nield |
Milford Under 12s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
B Robinson |
North Leeds Leopards Under 12s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
B Bagnall |
Lindley Swifts Under 12s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
B Kniveton |
Greetland All Rounders Under 12s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
B Gill |
Greetland All Rounders Under 12s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
B Major |
Elland Under 12s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
C Gibson |
North Leeds Leopards Under 12s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
C Norman |
Elland Under 12s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
C Cleminson |
Elland Under 12s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
C Fleetwood |
Emley Moor Under 12s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
C Crowther |
Lindley Swifts Under 12s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
C Thornber |
Elland Under 12s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
C Tindall |
Lindley Swifts Under 12s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
C Hardy |
Underbank Rangers Under 12s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
C Williams |
Brighouse Rangers Under 12s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
C Hodgson |
Queensbury Under 12s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
C Ledgard |
Queensbury Under 12s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
C Waddingham |
Brighouse Rangers Under 12s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
C Gleeson |
Brighouse Rangers Under 12s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
D Clarke |
Brighouse Rangers Under 12s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
D Francis |
Elland Under 12s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
D Greenwood |
Brighouse Rangers Under 12s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
D Ringrose |
New Earswick All Blacks Under 12s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
D Smith |
Queensbury Under 12s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
D Alderson |
Brighouse Rangers Under 12s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
D Newbury |
New Earswick All Blacks Under 12s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
D Prangnell |
New Earswick All Blacks Under 12s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
D Slizys |
Brighouse Rangers Under 12s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
D Brook |
Brighouse Rangers Under 12s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
D Drucas |
Lindley Swifts Under 12s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
D Eatwell |
Greetland All Rounders Under 12s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
D Greenwood |
Brighouse Rangers Under 12s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
D Morrison |
North Leeds Leopards Under 12s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
D Nelson |
Underbank Rangers Under 12s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
E Gibson |
New Earswick All Blacks Under 12s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
E Ackroyd |
Elland Under 12s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
E Hirst |
Underbank Rangers Under 12s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
E Clarke |
Greetland All Rounders Under 12s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
E Keegan |
Greetland All Rounders Under 12s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
E Procter |
Queensbury Under 12s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
E Hinchliffe |
Underbank Rangers Under 12s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
E Jackson-Webb |
Elland Under 12s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
E Mcelroy |
Queensbury Under 12s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
F Doughty |
Emley Moor Under 12s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
F Hardy |
Elland Under 12s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
F Ruddick |
Emley Moor Under 12s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
F Shaw |
Elland Under 12s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
F Aldren |
Underbank Rangers Under 12s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
F Hopkinson |
Elland Under 12s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
F Newburn |
Greetland All Rounders Under 12s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
F Garrett |
Greetland All Rounders Under 12s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
G Bradley |
North Leeds Leopards Under 12s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
G Clark-Taylor |
North Leeds Leopards Under 12s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
G Ritchie |
North Leeds Leopards Under 12s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
G Smith |
Milford Under 12s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
G Davies |
New Earswick All Blacks Under 12s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
H Baynes |
New Earswick All Blacks Under 12s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
H Cartlidge |
Greetland All Rounders Under 12s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
H Holt |
Milford Under 12s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
H Markwell |
Lindley Swifts Under 12s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
H Osguthorpe |
New Earswick All Blacks Under 12s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
H Selby |
Queensbury Under 12s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
H Simister |
Lindley Swifts Under 12s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
H F Ioannou |
Brighouse Rangers Under 12s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
H Taylor |
North Leeds Leopards Under 12s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
I Ellison |
North Leeds Leopards Under 12s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
J Bowers |
Greetland All Rounders Under 12s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
J Bowers |
North Leeds Leopards Under 12s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
J Murphy |
North Leeds Leopards Under 12s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
J Wenzel |
Brighouse Rangers Under 12s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
J Coates |
Greetland All Rounders Under 12s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
J Dewhirst |
Brighouse Rangers Under 12s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
J Jones |
North Leeds Leopards Under 12s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
J Ramsden |
Lindley Swifts Under 12s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
J Smith |
Greetland All Rounders Under 12s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
J Rodger |
North Leeds Leopards Under 12s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
J Holdsworth |
Emley Moor Under 12s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
J Gordon |
Milford Under 12s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
J Vanloon |
Queensbury Under 12s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
J Jackson |
Underbank Rangers Under 12s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
J Stalley |
Queensbury Under 12s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
J Knight |
Underbank Rangers Under 12s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
J Gilman |
Emley Moor Under 12s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
J Thurtle |
Brighouse Rangers Under 12s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
J Hydes |
North Leeds Leopards Under 12s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
J Lynch |
Greetland All Rounders Under 12s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
J Adekunle |
Underbank Rangers Under 12s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
J Barclay |
North Leeds Leopards Under 12s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
K Grant |
Milford Under 12s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
K Goodchild |
Queensbury Under 12s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
K Fisher |
Brighouse Rangers Under 12s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
L Cooper |
New Earswick All Blacks Under 12s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
L Charlton |
Queensbury Under 12s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
L Brown |
Queensbury Under 12s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
L Haigh |
Greetland All Rounders Under 12s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
L Miller |
Lindley Swifts Under 12s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
L Prudence |
Elland Under 12s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
L Ridge |
New Earswick All Blacks Under 12s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
L Andrew |
Lindley Swifts Under 12s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
L Robinson |
Lindley Swifts Under 12s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
L Barrans |
Emley Moor Under 12s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
L D Johnstone |
New Earswick All Blacks Under 12s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
L Goodall |
Milford Under 12s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
L Holmes |
Queensbury Under 12s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
L Ware |
Milford Under 12s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
L Ball |
Queensbury Under 12s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
M Malarkey |
New Earswick All Blacks Under 12s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
M Mauganai |
North Leeds Leopards Under 12s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
M Lister |
Emley Moor Under 12s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
M Booth |
Brighouse Rangers Under 12s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
M Fahey |
New Earswick All Blacks Under 12s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
M Copping |
Greetland All Rounders Under 12s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
M Swarbrick |
Lindley Swifts Under 12s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
M Cowie |
Lindley Swifts Under 12s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
M Kelly |
Greetland All Rounders Under 12s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
M Senior |
Underbank Rangers Under 12s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
M Ellis |
Greetland All Rounders Under 12s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
M Allcock |
Greetland All Rounders Under 12s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
M Dyson |
Underbank Rangers Under 12s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
M Wilson |
Milford Under 12s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
N Longfellow |
North Leeds Leopards Under 12s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
N N Wheatley |
Queensbury Under 12s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
N Helm |
Queensbury Under 12s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
N Garlick |
North Leeds Leopards Under 12s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
N Wilkinson |
Greetland All Rounders Under 12s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
O Fleetwood |
Emley Moor Under 12s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
O Fussey |
New Earswick All Blacks Under 12s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
O Vickerman |
Underbank Rangers Under 12s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
P Megson |
North Leeds Leopards Under 12s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
P Russell |
New Earswick All Blacks Under 12s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
R Butterfield |
Queensbury Under 12s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
R Moore |
Greetland All Rounders Under 12s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
R Knapton |
Brighouse Rangers Under 12s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
R Labassiere |
Milford Under 12s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
R Robinson |
North Leeds Leopards Under 12s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
R Clifford |
Queensbury Under 12s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
S Hirst |
Emley Moor Under 12s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
S Lee |
Brighouse Rangers Under 12s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
S Walker |
Greetland All Rounders Under 12s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
S Cushing |
Lindley Swifts Under 12s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
T Barron |
North Leeds Leopards Under 12s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
T Ledwold |
Underbank Rangers Under 12s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
T Rowling |
Emley Moor Under 12s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
T Campbell |
Emley Moor Under 12s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
T Sykes |
Emley Moor Under 12s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
T Close |
Queensbury Under 12s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
T Petty |
Milford Under 12s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
T Tooth |
Greetland All Rounders Under 12s |
7 |
|
|
|
|
W Bancroft |
Elland Under 12s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
W Birtles |
Emley Moor Under 12s |
6 |
|
|
|
|
W Cooke |
Greetland All Rounders Under 12s |
8 |
|
|
|
|
W Harris |
Emley Moor Under 12s |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Z Buckwell |
Greetland All Rounders Under 12s |
8 |
|
|
|
|