Fixtures/Results

2019 QFA Division 2 Seniors

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Tyson Brazel Bond University AFC 9 45 4 8
Joel Stevenson Robina AFC 10 31 6 8
Mark Nolan Beenleigh AFC 9 28 5 7
Matthew Pearce Saints 10 25 3 11
Bailey Forge Coomera AFC 10 23 5 5
Anthony Corrie Kenmore AFC 8 22 4 7
Isaac Franks Coolangatta Tweed AFC 7 21 5 7
Mitchell Carey Coolangatta Tweed AFC 8 21 1 5
Mark Vigus Robina AFC 7 20 3 7
Jack Rennex Bond University AFC 7 16 1 5
Brennon Kendall Coolangatta Tweed AFC 8 15 1 4
Mark Adamson Victoria Point Sharks AFC 7 15 1 4
Brayden Eddy Beenleigh AFC 9 14 5 5
Matthew Warren Victoria Point Sharks AFC 10 14 1 3
Cooper Cook Coomera AFC 7 13 2 5
Joshua Brown Victoria Point Sharks AFC 10 13 3 4
Troy Sutherland Robina AFC 8 13 3 5
Benjamin Bisset Alexandra Hills AFC 7 12 4 4
Caleb Hay Robina AFC 5 12 2 3
Daniel Preen Kenmore AFC 5 12 2 4
Edward Delany Bond University AFC 6 12 1 3
Joseph Lopez Saints 7 12 1 7
Matthew Waters Kenmore AFC 10 12 6 3
Oliver Smart Bond University AFC 9 11 6 5
Silivelio Lemana-Pakau Victoria Point Sharks AFC 7 11 3
Noelan Rosser Alexandra Hills AFC 7 10 2 4
Corey Oliver Saints 9 9 5 2
Lachlan Mckean Alexandra Hills AFC 10 9 10 2
Mitchall Mcmillan Beenleigh AFC 5 9 1 4
Nilsson Jones Beenleigh AFC 9 9 2 3
Rhys King Bond University AFC 5 9 4 5
Alex Burnett Saints 5 8 5 3
Brad Vigus Robina AFC 7 8 2 3
Cameron Pickering Alexandra Hills AFC 8 8 3
Dale Lynn Victoria Point Sharks AFC 8 8 6 4
Jack Ryan Coolangatta Tweed AFC 7 8 2 3
Justin Wilson Coolangatta Tweed AFC 4 8 3
Benjamin Merrett Bond University AFC 9 7 3 3
David Cheel Kenmore AFC 9 7 2 3
Kane Peeters Bond University AFC 5 7 1 3
Lachlan Reilly Alexandra Hills AFC 10 7 3 3
Matthew Walder Coolangatta Tweed AFC 9 7 2 3
Mitchell Eadie Victoria Point Sharks AFC 9 7 1 2
Oliver Farid Bond University AFC 6 7 2 4
Rhys Nossiter Saints 8 7 2 2
Zachary Templeton Kenmore AFC 7 7 4 3
Darcy Thynne Kenmore AFC 9 6 4 3
Declyn Goode Beenleigh AFC 6 6 3 3
Dillon King Coolangatta Tweed AFC 10 6 6 2
Jordie Grainger Saints 8 6 4 3
Lachlan Kern Saints 8 6 3
Nicholas Waters Kenmore AFC 9 6 6 2
Shaun Sauer Saints 8 6 2
Aidan Duncan Beenleigh AFC 9 5 3 2
Brodie Wilson Kenmore AFC 9 5 4 2
Connor Mullins Saints 4 5 1 2
Damon Beattie Coomera AFC 7 5 2 4
Dean Grey Coomera AFC 8 5 1 3
Dion King Alexandra Hills AFC 7 5 1 3
Jack Fox Bond University AFC 7 5 5 3
Joshua Rickards Beenleigh AFC 3 5 3
Mitchell Olarenshaw Bond University AFC 2 5 3
Nicolas Aldridge Victoria Point Sharks AFC 7 5 3 2
Steven Mahoney Bond University AFC 7 5 1 1
Tom Henjak Kenmore AFC 4 5 2
Abdullah Haddad Robina AFC 5 4 2 2
Ashley Templar Saints 3 4 2
Ben Chalmers Victoria Point Sharks AFC 10 4 3 1
Billy (rs) Birch Saints 1 4 4
Bradley O'Reilly Robina AFC 10 4 3 1
Callum Eddy Beenleigh AFC 8 4 5 1
David Manning Robina AFC 7 4 4 1
John Duncan Beenleigh AFC 9 4 7 2
Joshua Murray Coomera AFC 3 4 2
Liam Eddy Beenleigh AFC 7 4 1 1
Mitchell Hastings Robina AFC 5 4 1 2
Weston Tate-Turvey Coolangatta Tweed AFC 10 4 8 2
Zeb O'Donnell Bond University AFC 5 4 2
Aaron Harris Alexandra Hills AFC 4 3 1 2
Adam Melville Saints 9 3 4 1
Andrew Cannon Bond University AFC 8 3 6 2
Brendan Davis Kenmore AFC 9 3 1 2
Cooper Mcgill Victoria Point Sharks AFC 8 3 6 1
Daniel Balm Beenleigh AFC 8 3 4 2
Hayden Correa Coomera AFC 2 3 2
Isaac Mole Victoria Point Sharks AFC 10 3 2 1
Jack Brown Kenmore AFC 10 3 3 1
Jaicome Spinella Kenmore AFC 7 3 1 2
Jake Warren Victoria Point Sharks AFC 10 3 8 1
Jared Isbel Beenleigh AFC 8 3 1 1
Jayden Fry Alexandra Hills AFC 7 3 2 2
Lachlan Adams Kenmore AFC 7 3 2 1
Lachlan Wobcke Beenleigh AFC 7 3 1
Lewis Bowley Beenleigh AFC 5 3 1 2
Lukas Keating Victoria Point Sharks AFC 7 3 2 1
Matthew Dwyer Robina AFC 8 3 1
Matthew Thomson Victoria Point Sharks AFC 3 3 1 2
Max Dillon Alexandra Hills AFC 8 3 3 2
Mitchell Fryer Saints 8 3 2 1
Noel Collins Kenmore AFC 6 3 1 2
Scott Riordan Coolangatta Tweed AFC 9 3 4 1
Thomas Buckley Kenmore AFC 3 3 2
Trey Westbury Coolangatta Tweed AFC 10 3 3 2
Alex Rowe Coolangatta Tweed AFC 5 2 4 2
Alexander Crow Bond University AFC 9 2 1
Alexander De Hayr Alexandra Hills AFC 5 2 1 2
Andrew Soutar Beenleigh AFC 7 2 2 1
Axel Mohring Saints 10 2 1
Blake Ardill Alexandra Hills AFC 7 2 4 2
Blake Joseph Alexandra Hills AFC 1 2 2
Bradley Lewis Victoria Point Sharks AFC 3 2 1
Brady Robinson Beenleigh AFC 6 2 1
Brae Skillern Alexandra Hills AFC 8 2 5 2
Colin Kugler Bond University AFC 6 2 1
Connor Pyke Bond University AFC 4 2 1 1
Connor Robinson Coolangatta Tweed AFC 9 2 1
Corey Brauer Coomera AFC 6 2 1 1
Daniel Carey Coolangatta Tweed AFC 2 2 1 2
Ethen Mann Victoria Point Sharks AFC 4 2 1 1
Hakeem Kennedy Beenleigh AFC 9 2 2 1
Jack Wood Coomera AFC 1 2 1 2
Jake Wheeler Coomera AFC 8 2 2
Jake Whittenbury Coomera AFC 8 2 1 1
Jason Mckeown Coolangatta Tweed AFC 9 2 4 1
Jeremy Mcneil Coomera AFC 4 2 1 2
Jordan Bacic Beenleigh AFC 7 2 2 1
Jordan Reilly Alexandra Hills AFC 8 2 1 1
Joseph Pearce Kenmore AFC 2 2 1
Josh Cooper Coomera AFC 7 2 2 1
Josh Phillips Kenmore AFC 10 2 1
Joshua Ubank Coomera AFC 6 2 1 1
Justin Allan Coolangatta Tweed AFC 7 2 5 1
Kilip Andrew Saints 4 2 1
Kye Burdack Victoria Point Sharks AFC 5 2 2 1
Lachlan James Beenleigh AFC 7 2 1
Nicholas Braby Alexandra Hills AFC 8 2 2 1
Oliver Barns Coolangatta Tweed AFC 7 2 2
Ryan Cook Bond University AFC 9 2 1 1
Ryan Mccallum Victoria Point Sharks AFC 4 2 1 2
Scott Ayres Saints 1 2 2
Tim Bradley Robina AFC 9 2 1
Travis Thone-Kain Coomera AFC 5 2 4 1
Troy Morris Saints 3 2 1
William Axford-Wood Coomera AFC 9 2 2 1
Zachary Coote Robina AFC 3 2 1 1
Andrew Dart Victoria Point Sharks AFC 9 1 1 1
Augustus Moloney Victoria Point Sharks AFC 5 1 2 1
Austyn (rs) Gambell Robina AFC 2 1 1 1
Beau Stain Alexandra Hills AFC 1 1 1
Benjamin Anderson Robina AFC 1 1 1
Benjamin Spittle Saints 10 1 4 1
Boeh Davies Robina AFC 5 1 4 1
Brendin Bloye Alexandra Hills AFC 7 1 1 1
Brock Meredith Beenleigh AFC 1 1 1
Bronson Durack Saints 1 1 1
Chris Anderson Robina AFC 8 1 1 1
Christopher Alimankinni Alexandra Hills AFC 2 1 1
Clint Warwick Beenleigh AFC 3 1 1 1
Daniel Goodburn Bond University AFC 7 1 3 1
Dean Forster Alexandra Hills AFC 1 1 1
Declan Eddy Beenleigh AFC 3 1 1
Dylan Donohue Bond University AFC 6 1 1
Ethan Bobbermien-Sek Beenleigh AFC 4 1 1 1
Ethan Holahan Robina AFC 2 1 1 1
Ethan Sekac Coolangatta Tweed AFC 4 1 1
Gerard Robinson Coolangatta Tweed AFC 7 1 1
Harley Puruntatameri Alexandra Hills AFC 2 1 1
Heath King Robina AFC 9 1 1
Hunter Battye Coolangatta Tweed AFC 5 1 1
Jack Fox Kenmore AFC 3 1 3 1
Jai Regan Robina AFC 1 1 1
Jason Amos Alexandra Hills AFC 4 1 1
Jay Parker Saints 9 1 1 1
Jayden Williams Bond University AFC 9 1 1 1
Joe Huitson Bond University AFC 1 1 1
Joel Arasi Coomera AFC 5 1 5 1
Joel Mcphail Alexandra Hills AFC 5 1 2 1
John Prudek Coomera AFC 6 1 1
Jordan Davies Robina AFC 7 1 3 1
Julian Skinner Saints 5 1 1
Konnor Georgakopoulos Coomera AFC 4 1 1 1
Kurt Loosemore Saints 2 1 1
Lachlan Mcleod Coolangatta Tweed AFC 9 1 2 1
Liam Eadie Victoria Point Sharks AFC 9 1 1
Lindon Mackenzie Victoria Point Sharks AFC 10 1 1 1
Luke Reynolds Coomera AFC 6 1 3 1
Mason Bloomfield Coomera AFC 3 1 1
Matthew Hacket Alexandra Hills AFC 1 1 1
Matthew Ryan Coolangatta Tweed AFC 10 1 4 1
Max Triffett Coomera AFC 3 1 1 1
Michael Macdonald Saints 1 1 1
Michael Poharama Coolangatta Tweed AFC 1 1 1
Michael Reid Victoria Point Sharks AFC 4 1 1
Mitchell Henwood Alexandra Hills AFC 4 1 2 1
Mitchell Smith Coolangatta Tweed AFC 4 1 4 1
Mitchell Vasterink Saints 1 1 1
Nicholas Frankcombe Kenmore AFC 1 1 1
Nicholas Kemp Robina AFC 7 1 1
Oliver (rs) Dineen Robina AFC 2 1 1
Rainsford (rs) Stone Robina AFC 2 1 1 1
Reid Battye Coolangatta Tweed AFC 7 1 1 1
Sean Goode Beenleigh AFC 6 1 3 1
Shane Loney Kenmore AFC 6 1 1
Stuart Vimpany Coomera AFC 8 1 2 1
Thomas Schneider Coolangatta Tweed AFC 4 1 1
Trevor Baars Robina AFC 10 1 1
Will Andrew Robina AFC 5 1 1 1
Zachary Sellar Alexandra Hills AFC 1 1 1 1
Zane Reilly Alexandra Hills AFC 10 1 2 1
Adrian Sutherland Chettle Coomera AFC 2
Alexander Muir Victoria Point Sharks AFC 4
Andrew Adermann Kenmore AFC 1
Andrew Davie Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1
Andrew Henning Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1
Andrew Pepper Kenmore AFC 1
Andriu John Alexander Sucu Alexandra Hills AFC 2
Anthony Gugliotta Robina AFC 4 3
Anthony Williams Robina AFC 4
Ashley Condon Kenmore AFC 4 2
Ashley Sharrock Robina AFC 8 1
Bailey Rose Beenleigh AFC 7
Beau Kelly Coolangatta Tweed AFC 8 1
Ben Rodwell Robina AFC 1
Benjamin Durance Robina AFC 1
Benjamin Pickles Alexandra Hills AFC 9 2
Benjamin Willoughby Bond University AFC 2
Benn Mcintyre Victoria Point Sharks AFC 5 1
Billy Lambert Alexandra Hills AFC 1
Brad Stacey Bond University AFC 2
Bradley Ferguson Coomera AFC 3
Brandon Sucu Alexandra Hills AFC 8 3
Brayde Palmer Saints 10 8
Brayden Poharama Coolangatta Tweed AFC 9
Brendan Smitheram Victoria Point Sharks AFC 2 1
Brock Abbey Robina AFC 1
Brodie Ackerley Coomera AFC 6 2
Brodie Symonds Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1
Bryce Mcgregor Beenleigh AFC 3 1
Cameron Lack Alexandra Hills AFC 3 1
Cameron Robinson Bond University AFC 1
Charlie Coad Robina AFC 1
Chris Forrest Robina AFC 4
Chris Graccogna Saints 9 5
Chris Lyon Kenmore AFC 8 2
Christian (rs) Ridley Coomera AFC 1
Christopher Lewis Alexandra Hills AFC 6 3
Clinton Robson Beenleigh AFC 2
Cooper Lange Beenleigh AFC 1
Cooper Overdijk Victoria Point Sharks AFC 4
Corey Bedford Bond University AFC 1
Craig Rusby Alexandra Hills AFC 1
Curtis Bourke Alexandra Hills AFC 2 1
Dane Bruce Alexandra Hills AFC 1
Daniel Ralph Coolangatta Tweed AFC 1
Daniel Wayne Kenmore AFC 9 2
Darby Pearce Saints 8
Darryl Dyson Bond University AFC 2
Darryl Pyper Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1
David Bell Saints 6
Dean Wayne Kenmore AFC 1
Dougie King Coomera AFC 1
Drew Dunscombe Robina AFC 1
Dylan Briggs Coolangatta Tweed AFC 1
Dylan Munsen Coolangatta Tweed AFC 1
Dylan Salter Coomera AFC 2
Edward Smith Kenmore AFC 2
Elliot Romeo Coomera AFC 4 1
Ethan Salisbury Coolangatta Tweed AFC 1
George Owen Saints 2
George Wood Coomera AFC 10 4
Glenn Ryan Coomera AFC 1
Griffin Golding Alexandra Hills AFC 2
Guy Tarrant Saints 1
Hamish Irvine Coomera AFC 3
Harrison Hele Alexandra Hills AFC 2
Harrison Kemp Victoria Point Sharks AFC 4 2
Harry Baldwin Kenmore AFC 8 2
Isaac French Bond University AFC 4
Isaac Luhrs Kenmore AFC 1
Jack Green Kenmore AFC 9 4
Jack James Beenleigh AFC 6 1
Jack O'Connell Coolangatta Tweed AFC 6
Jackson Callon Victoria Point Sharks AFC 8 3
Jackson Clarke Beenleigh AFC 4 2
Jackson Goodchild Saints 4
Jackson Mase Alexandra Hills AFC 3
Jacob Howell Bond University AFC 4
Jacob Luhrs Kenmore AFC 1
Jacob Rodda Bond University AFC 2
Jaime Morrison Robina AFC 8 2
Jake Allen Beenleigh AFC 2
Jake Cosmai Saints 2
Jake Dixon Alexandra Hills AFC 1
James Diggs Robina AFC 1 1
James Fallon Beenleigh AFC 6
James Fitchett Bond University AFC 2
James Mason Robina AFC 3
Jasdeep Singh Saints 1
Jason Toomey Coomera AFC 3
Jay Meaney Bond University AFC 9 5
Jayden Beck Coomera AFC 2
Jayson (rs) Toll Coomera AFC 1
Jedd Behrens Coolangatta Tweed AFC 9 1
Jock Thompson Robina AFC 1 1
Jonathan Pickles Alexandra Hills AFC 10
Jonathan Jennings Beenleigh AFC 9
Jordan Brookes Coomera AFC 2 1
Jordan Keays Kenmore AFC 3
Jordan Miller Robina AFC 9 4
Jordan Robertson Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1
Joshua Callinan Robina AFC 6
Joshua Clark Bond University AFC 2
Joshua Hammond Alexandra Hills AFC 1
Joshua Mcconnell Coomera AFC 1
Kane Hildebrand Saints 2
Kenneth Darragh Saints 1
Kyle (rs) Clark Robina AFC 1 1
Kyle Juracic Beenleigh AFC 1
Lachlan Ratford Saints 1
Leigh Drennan Alexandra Hills AFC 5
Lewis Capellari Coolangatta Tweed AFC 9
Liam Hill Alexandra Hills AFC 1 1
Liam Padley Alexandra Hills AFC 5
Liam Rowley Coomera AFC 2 1
Liam Schiffauer Coomera AFC 1
Lucas Spiropoulos Victoria Point Sharks AFC 10 3
Luke Felsch Bond University AFC 1
Luke Mallett Kenmore AFC 5 2
Madison Bland Bond University AFC 1
Mark Foster Bond University AFC 9 1
Mark Hohns Saints 1
Matthew Davis Bond University AFC 2
Matthew Dennett Kenmore AFC 2
Maxwell Pickering Robina AFC 1
Michael Kelly Coomera AFC 2
Mitchell Langford Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1
Mitchell Rimmer Alexandra Hills AFC 2
Nathan Hogg Coomera AFC 6 1
Nathan Newman Coomera AFC 3 2
Nathan Reschke Victoria Point Sharks AFC 4 3
Nathan Thomas Bond University AFC 8 2
Nicholas (rs) Tonks Robina AFC 2
Nicholas Del Din Coomera AFC 9 2
Nicholas Rutter Beenleigh AFC 2
Nick Gentle Saints 9 3
Oliver Kempton Kenmore AFC 10 1
Patrick Shannon Kenmore AFC 3
Peter Mcdonough Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1
Piraphat Phaobanfang Coomera AFC 1
Reece Bajada Robina AFC 1
Reece Liefman Robina AFC 2
Rhys Finn Saints 1
Rielly Cook Coomera AFC 1
Robbie Dempsey Alexandra Hills AFC 8 1
Robin Norman Saints 7 1
Ross Ryswyk Coomera AFC 6 1
Rylee Weller Victoria Point Sharks AFC 7 2
Samuel Edwards Kenmore AFC 9
Samuel Baker Saints 8
Scott Bloye Alexandra Hills AFC 3
Sean Rooks Kenmore AFC 2
Sebastian Mcconnell Kenmore AFC 1
Shannon Mccarthy Victoria Point Sharks AFC 6
Stefan Tomic Bond University AFC 1
Steven Goldfinch Coomera AFC 9 2
Steven Johnstone Coomera AFC 8 4
Thomas Mallett Kenmore AFC 4 2
Thomas Mctaggart Coolangatta Tweed AFC 2
Tim Armstrong Bond University AFC 2
Tim Curwen Robina AFC 5
Toby Triffett Alexandra Hills AFC 1 1
Tom Kennett Saints 3 1
Travis Stinson Saints 9 3
Tristan Cameron Coolangatta Tweed AFC 1
Tristan Dowdy Kenmore AFC 2
William Cudmore Coomera AFC 1
Wyatt Bacon Bond University AFC 7 3
Zachery Jackson Robina AFC 10 4
Zed Mcfarlane Coomera AFC 3

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition