Fixtures/Results

PlayStation 4 National Premier Leagues - 1st Grade

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M GOALS
Kale Bradbery Broadmeadow Magic FC 19 16
Peter Haynes Broadmeadow Magic FC 17 12
Dino Fajkovic Broadmeadow Magic FC 20 11
Kane Goodchild Hamilton Olympic FC 20 11
John Majurovski Lambton Jaffas FC 20 10
Simon Mooney Hamilton Olympic FC 20 9
Alex Palozzi Lambton Jaffas FC 20 7
Luke Remington Lambton Jaffas FC 20 7
Nicholas Bale Adamstown Rosebud FC 18 7
Bren Abbott-Hammel Edgeworth FC 18 6
Brenton Olzomer Edgeworth FC 19 6
Braedyn Crowley Newcastle Jets Youth 9 5
Brody Taylor Edgeworth FC 19 5
Jobe Wheelhouse Lambton Jaffas FC 16 5
Radovan Pavicevic Newcastle Jets Youth 10 5
Riley Mcnaughton Lambton Jaffas FC 20 5
Sangdeok Jeong South Cardiff FC 17 5
Scott Smith Charlestown City Blues FC 14 5
Ayden Michael Brice Edgeworth FC 17 4
Garry Kenneth Adamstown Rosebud FC 9 4
Garry Mcdermott Weston Workers FC 17 4
Joel Wood Maitland FC 17 4
Justin Tannock Edgeworth FC 12 4
Keanu Moore Edgeworth FC 20 4
Michael Kantarovski Newcastle Jets Youth 17 4
Sean Clerke South Cardiff FC 14 4
Thomas Waller Newcastle Jets Youth 17 4
Troy Hearfield Weston Workers FC 14 4
Andrew Swan Hamilton Olympic FC 18 3
Ben Hughes Charlestown City Blues FC 15 3
Ben Koina Hamilton Olympic FC 13 3
Benjamin Hay Newcastle Jets Youth 18 3
Benjamin Martin Maitland FC 15 3
Blake Thompson Maitland FC 18 3
Carl Thornton Weston Workers FC 18 3
Dylan Holz Edgeworth FC 17 3
Joshua Evans Edgeworth FC 15 3
Nathan Morris Weston Workers FC 17 3
Aaron Mcloughlin Edgeworth FC 18 2
Alex Read Maitland FC 18 2
Antonee Burke Newcastle Jets Youth 13 2
Daniel Bird Charlestown City Blues FC 15 2
Daniel Johnson South Cardiff FC 17 2
Dean Kelley South Cardiff FC 8 2
Jacob Bailey Hamilton Olympic FC 4 2
Jake Millsteed Weston Workers FC 17 2
Jarrad Ross Charlestown City Blues FC 17 2
Jason Korotkich Hamilton Olympic FC 18 2
Mathew Darr South Cardiff FC 15 2
Mathew Swan Hamilton Olympic FC 18 2
Matthew Comerford Maitland FC 17 2
Matthew Paul Adamstown Rosebud FC 18 2
Matthew Thompson Maitland FC 17 2
Michael Bridges Lambton Jaffas FC 18 2
Mitchell Wallace South Cardiff FC 10 2
Patrick Brown Hamilton Olympic FC 18 2
Paul Clouts Weston Workers FC 12 2
Rene Ferguson Charlestown City Blues FC 15 2
Rhys Cooper Hamilton Olympic FC 20 2
Tae Sung Kim Adamstown Rosebud FC 7 2
Thomas Whiteside Newcastle Jets Youth 16 2
Travis Cooper Adamstown Rosebud FC 11 2
Aaron Niyonkuru Adamstown Rosebud FC 11 1
Andrew Pawiak Newcastle Jets Youth 17 1
Ashley Balcomb South Cardiff FC 17 1
Beaudon Mcdonald Newcastle Jets Youth 12 1
Caio De Godoy Newcastle Jets Youth 15 1
Callan Lewis Broadmeadow Magic FC 17 1
Chris Berlin Broadmeadow Magic FC 14 1
Christopher Dale Adamstown Rosebud FC 17 1
Connor Heydon Maitland FC 4 1
Daniel Casciaroli Broadmeadow Magic FC 17 1
Domenico Bizzarri Edgeworth FC 15 1
Harrison Maguire Maitland FC 18 1
James Byrnes Lambton Jaffas FC * 11 1
Jamie Subat Weston Workers FC 14 1
Jordan Harrison Adamstown Rosebud FC 17 1
Jye Mackellar Maitland FC 17 1
Levis Dusenge Broadmeadow Magic FC 5 1
Liam Thornton Weston Workers FC 18 1
Luke Virgili Broadmeadow Magic FC 14 1
Luke Walker Edgeworth FC 10 1
Michael Finlayson Broadmeadow Magic FC 17 1
Nicholas Cowburn Newcastle Jets Youth 8 1
Nicholas Hills Adamstown Rosebud FC 9 1
Nick Russell South Cardiff FC 18 1
Peter Mcpherson Lambton Jaffas FC 20 1
Phillip Bures South Cardiff FC 12 1
Reece Papadimitrios Newcastle Jets Youth 17 1
Robbie Turnbull Weston Workers FC 18 1
Robert Macbeth Weston Workers FC 9 1
Ryan Ensor Newcastle Jets Youth 12 1
Samuel Parker South Cardiff FC 11 1
Scott Pettit Broadmeadow Magic FC 18 1
Tom Smart Lambton Jaffas FC 18 1
Wilson Edwards Weston Workers FC 16 1
Aaron Pritchard Edgeworth FC 7
Adam Pearce Weston Workers FC 8
Aiden Palozzi Lambton Jaffas FC 2
Alec Mathias Weston Workers FC 1
Alex Brandrick South Cardiff FC 6
Alex Gillespie Adamstown Rosebud FC 5
Alexander Ihlow Adamstown Rosebud FC 2
Alexander Tserepas Hamilton Olympic FC 14
Anders Oldham Broadmeadow Magic FC 4
Angus Davies Hamilton Olympic FC 1
Anthony Konjarski Broadmeadow Magic FC 4
Bailey Cox Adamstown Rosebud FC 1
Ben Merriman Weston Workers FC 2
Benjamin Higgins Broadmeadow Magic FC 20
Benjamin Smith Edgeworth FC 20
Benn Kelly Maitland FC 18
Billy Gibbons Charlestown City Blues FC 5
Bradley Mackenzie Broadmeadow Magic FC 19
Bradley Swancott Lambton Jaffas FC 20
Brady Davan Carr Edgeworth FC 1
Brandon Lundy Newcastle Jets Youth 2
Bray Smith Edgeworth FC 16
Brayden Grant Adamstown Rosebud FC 2
Brock Frendo Charlestown City Blues FC 2
Brock Oakley Weston Workers FC 17
Bryce Sanders Maitland FC 1
Callan Mcnamara Weston Workers FC 1
Calum Gallagher Adamstown Rosebud FC 16
Cameron Herring South Cardiff FC 7
Cameron Hughes Edgeworth FC 14
Cameron Sullini Charlestown City Blues FC 17
Cameron Treweek South Cardiff FC 2
Charles Horsley Newcastle Jets Youth 10
Christopher Broadley Maitland FC 11
Clayton Stocker South Cardiff FC 13
Cody Higgs Hamilton Olympic FC 1
Cody Lucas Hamilton Olympic FC 18
Corey Fletcher Maitland FC 15
Damian Cox Charlestown City Blues FC 9
Daniel Clements Adamstown Rosebud FC 18
Daniel Eisenhauer Hamilton Olympic FC 4
Daniel Laiman Charlestown City Blues FC 18
Daniel Minors Charlestown City Blues FC 16
Daniel Wells South Cardiff FC 14
Daniel Yaxley Adamstown Rosebud FC 17
Danny Ireland Hamilton Olympic FC 18
Dayne Pawlik Adamstown Rosebud FC 8
Denis Fajkovic Maitland FC 11
Dominic Fox South Cardiff FC 9
Dominic Serafin Adamstown Rosebud FC 5
Drew Chapman South Cardiff FC 2
Fletcher Price South Cardiff FC 8
Grant Brown Lambton Jaffas FC 18
Guy Wahlstedt South Cardiff FC 5
Hakan Canli Lambton Jaffas FC 15
Heath Kepreotes Hamilton Olympic FC 8
Isaac Peek Weston Workers FC 7
Jack Maddison Weston Workers FC 2
Jackson Colley Adamstown Rosebud FC 1
Jacob Golding Weston Workers FC 6
Jake Barner Weston Workers FC 1
Jake Fairhall Edgeworth FC 5
Jake Hamilton Adamstown Rosebud FC 18
Jake Summers Charlestown City Blues FC 4
James Harkin Weston Workers FC 4
James Monie Weston Workers FC 3
James Wand Maitland FC 9
Jared Dickinson Charlestown City Blues FC 4
Jarryd Johnson South Cardiff FC 16
Jason Cowburn Weston Workers FC 7
Jayden Barber Broadmeadow Magic FC 12
Jesse Cook Newcastle Jets Youth 17
Jesse Parkinson South Cardiff FC 1
Jethro Elkington Charlestown City Blues FC 3
Jim Fogarty Edgeworth FC 15
Joel Witherdin Charlestown City Blues FC 14
Jon Griffiths Broadmeadow Magic FC 11
Jordan Elphick Maitland FC 11
Joseph Barnett Adamstown Rosebud FC 1
Joseph Holt Charlestown City Blues FC 15
Joshua Barresi Newcastle Jets Youth 6
Joshua Carroll Edgeworth FC 6
Joshua Colman Edgeworth FC 1
Joshua Cox Hamilton Olympic FC 18
Joshua Hall Charlestown City Blues FC 15
Joshua Low Charlestown City Blues FC 1
Joshua Minors Charlestown City Blues FC 6
Joshua Murray Lambton Jaffas FC 2
Joshua Piddington Broadmeadow Magic FC 16
Joshua West Adamstown Rosebud FC 1
Josiah Sutherland Adamstown Rosebud FC 1
Justin Broadley Maitland FC 4
Justin Maddalena Adamstown Rosebud FC 1
Kevin Davison Lambton Jaffas FC 18
Kieran Brackenbury Charlestown City Blues FC 2
Kyle Greene Charlestown City Blues FC 1
Kyle Hodges Hamilton Olympic FC 18
Kyle Predebon Charlestown City Blues FC 17
Kyle Williams Lambton Jaffas FC 1
Lachlan Pasquale Edgeworth FC 16
Lachlan Rowen Weston Workers FC 1
Lee Ashton South Cardiff FC 10
Liam Copetti South Cardiff FC 1
Liam Spurway Edgeworth FC 11
Lucas Gonzalez Weston Workers FC 2
Luke Jennings Weston Workers FC 3
Luke Rutledge Hamilton Olympic FC 1
Luke Willard Lambton Jaffas FC 10
Mason Campbell Hamilton Olympic FC 19
Mathew Grey South Cardiff FC 7
Matt Harper Hamilton Olympic FC 11
Matthew Hoole Broadmeadow Magic FC 17
Matthew Minors Charlestown City Blues FC 9
Matthew Stonham Maitland FC 9
Matthew Sugden Lambton Jaffas FC 1
Matthew Tull Charlestown City Blues FC 16
Matthew Wilesmith South Cardiff FC 7
Maxwell Markey Broadmeadow Magic FC 4
Michael Sessions Lambton Jaffas FC 12
Michael Williams Lambton Jaffas FC 19
Mikel Breckenridge South Cardiff FC 9
Nathan Archbold Broadmeadow Magic FC 20
Nathan Ham Adamstown Rosebud FC 3
Nathan Stevens South Cardiff FC 13
Nathanael Cavaliere Lambton Jaffas FC 18
Nicholas Thompson Weston Workers FC 10
Noel Juma Adamstown Rosebud FC 3
Owen Littlewood Adamstown Rosebud FC 18
Patrick Wheeler Edgeworth FC 18
Paul Bitz Charlestown City Blues FC 18
Rhys Tippett Broadmeadow Magic FC 17
Riley Hill-Clancy Broadmeadow Magic FC 1
Roger Dowdell Adamstown Rosebud FC 12
Ryan Bailey Charlestown City Blues FC 1
Ryan Broadley Maitland FC 17
Ryan Clarke Maitland FC 7
Samuel Isaac Maxwell Edgeworth FC 2
Samuel Rossi Maitland FC 4
Sangin Ko Broadmeadow Magic FC 1
Scott Carter Adamstown Rosebud FC 18
Sean Blackford Charlestown City Blues FC 6
Steven Rospigliosi Maitland FC 14
Stuart Musialik Adamstown Rosebud FC 4
Thomas Davies Hamilton Olympic FC 17
Thomas Pullin South Cardiff FC 18
Thomas Sparre Weston Workers FC 3
Timothy Pratt Weston Workers FC 18
Todd Griffin Lambton Jaffas FC 5
Trent Partridge Weston Workers FC 4
Zachary Hill Maitland FC 14
Zachary Jones Adamstown Rosebud FC 1
Zachary Sneddon Weston Workers FC 13

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition