Fixtures/Results

PS4 NPL - Capital Football 2017

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M GOALS YC RC
Stephen Domenici Canberra Olympic 18 28 3
Jason Ugrinic Belconnen United FC 20 22 1
Nicolas Abot Tigers FC 18 15
Mirza Muratovic FFA Centre of Excellence 16 13 1
Daniel Crkovski Woden Weston FC 18 12 4
Thomas James Tigers FC * 15 12 6
Jason O'Dwyer Gungahlin United FC 19 8 1
Dustin Wells Belconnen United FC 17 7 3
Michael Rinaudo Gungahlin United FC 16 7
Nikolaos Kalfas Canberra FC * 15 7 1
Fernando Jorquera Tuggeranong United FC 9 6 1
Jeremy Habtemariam Canberra Olympic 18 6 1 1
Joshua Gulevski Canberra Olympic 18 6
Kofi Danning Canberra FC 13 6
Mark Shields Tigers FC 15 6 1 1
Martin Deng Woden Weston FC 16 6 4
Misko Naumoski Gungahlin United FC 18 6 4
Andrew Slavich Tuggeranong United FC 16 5 1
Charlie Mavros Jnr FFA Centre of Excellence 12 5 2
Domenic Giampaolo Canberra FC 11 5
Izach Clements Belconnen United FC 16 5 4
Jordan Tsekenis Canberra Olympic 12 5 2
Lleyton Brooks FFA Centre of Excellence 13 5
Louis D'Arrigo FFA Centre of Excellence 15 5 3
Olaide Yinka-Kehinde Woden Weston FC 12 5
Robert Cattanach Canberra Olympic 19 5 1
Bryce Bafford FFA Centre of Excellence 8 4
Daniel Barac Tigers FC 14 4 4 2
Daniel Fabrizio Belconnen United FC 14 4 2
Jack Green Gungahlin United FC 18 4 5
Jacob Italiano FFA Centre of Excellence 13 4
Joakim Moussinga Monaro Panthers FC 17 4
Julian Borgna Canberra FC * 11 4 2
Kai Trewin FFA Centre of Excellence 15 4
Anthony Giorgi Gungahlin United FC 5 3
Antoni Timotheou Gungahlin United FC 19 3 2
Bul Juach Belconnen United FC 5 3
Goran Josifovski Tigers FC 16 3 3 1
Ian Stuart Graham Canberra FC 15 3 4 1
Jared Tonini Tigers FC 16 3 1
Luke Kanjor Monaro Panthers FC 16 3 3
Matthew Waters Canberra FC 18 3
Michael Taurasi Belconnen United FC 9 3 1
Niko Kresic Canberra FC 19 3
Sean Bremner Riverina Rhinos 15 3 2
Aimilio Kishta Tuggeranong United FC 8 2 3
Alex Oloriegbe Tuggeranong United FC * 13 2 3
Augustine Bangura Gungahlin United FC 19 2
Daniel Colbertaldo Canberra Olympic 19 2 3
Darren Bailey Riverina Rhinos 16 2 6
Elie Darwich Woden Weston FC 8 2 3
Goran Mukevski Belconnen United FC 14 2 3
Ibrahim Khodary Woden Weston FC 8 2
James Fletcher FFA Centre of Excellence 16 2
Jay Barnett FFA Centre of Excellence 16 2 3
Jordan Lamb Canberra FC 16 2 1
Joseph Preece Riverina Rhinos 12 2 3
Leo Mazis Belconnen United FC 16 2 3 1
Lewis Burton Riverina Rhinos 6 2 1
Matthew Grbesa Belconnen United FC 17 2 6 1
Melad Ahmad FFA Centre of Excellence 14 2 1
Nahuel Guerrero Tigers FC 10 2
Nicholas Bobolas Canberra Olympic 13 2 2
Nicholas Dahl Belconnen United FC 19 2 1
Nicholas Faust Tuggeranong United FC 17 2 2
Samuel Whithear Belconnen United FC 8 2
Taylor Beaton Belconnen United FC 17 2 5
Tom Mclachlan Canberra Olympic 18 2 3
Aidan Brunskill Canberra FC 14 1
Aisosa Ihegie Tuggeranong United FC 14 1 1
Ally Macleod Riverina Rhinos 17 1 2
Brendon Sibanda Riverina Rhinos 5 1
Cameron Reinhart Belconnen United FC 18 1 3
Daniel Subasic Canberra FC 17 1 2
Dean Tomeski Woden Weston FC 13 1 2
Domenick Colucciello Tuggeranong United FC 15 1 2
Edward Mccarthy Monaro Panthers FC 11 1 3
Frano Blazevic Gungahlin United FC 13 1
Jacob Donadel Riverina Rhinos 13 1 2
Jason Matesa Tuggeranong United FC 2 1
Jonathan Toole Monaro Panthers FC 16 1 1
Kye Edwards Canberra FC 7 1
Marco Gayer Tuggeranong United FC 15 1 3
Marko Vrkic Canberra FC 14 1 3 1
Marshal Smyth Tuggeranong United FC 8 1
Michael John Canberra Olympic 10 1
Michael Kita Tigers FC 17 1 5
Milan Popovich Tigers FC 13 1
Nathen Megic Canberra Olympic 15 1 4 2
Nicholas Haridemos Tigers FC 11 1
Nikolce Noveski Woden Weston FC 7 1 1
Patryk Dudek Bylinski Monaro Panthers FC 6 1 2
Phakedi Manda Woden Weston FC 4 1 1
Philippe Borgeaud Belconnen United FC 13 1 1
Riley Angelosante Tuggeranong United FC 5 1
Robert Deeley Canberra FC 10 1 2
Sam Mclachlan Woden Weston FC 1 1
Samuel Smith Belconnen United FC 10 1
Timothy Bobolas Canberra Olympic 16 1 2
Abhishek Sandhu Riverina Rhinos 2
Adam De Franceschi Woden Weston FC 14 3 1
Adam Glaser Belconnen United FC 7
Adam Seselja Tuggeranong United FC 5
Adrian Macor Canberra Olympic 17 3
Ahmed Ugool Belconnen United FC 1
Aidan Pini Tigers FC 3
Alan Gaston Tigers FC 13 4 1
Aldrich Cummins Tuggeranong United FC 11
Alek Gocevski Tuggeranong United FC 1
Alexander Moscaritolo Gungahlin United FC 2
Alexander Mulrooney Castellano Riverina Rhinos 1
Alexander Ogbonna Canberra Olympic 1
Alhaji Sesay Belconnen United FC 4
Andrew Sellers Woden Weston FC 3
Angelo Konstantinou Canberra Olympic 17
Anthony Raccanello Riverina Rhinos 1
Anton Hoshovsky Woden Weston FC 3
Asante Addai Gungahlin United FC 5 1
Ashley Blount Woden Weston FC 4 1
Ben Jackson Belconnen United FC * 4
Ben Walther Tuggeranong United FC 1
Benjamin Favero Riverina Rhinos 1
Benjamin Greig Woden Weston FC 5 1
Benjamin Obst FFA Centre of Excellence 13
Benjamin Townsley-Mann Tigers FC 1
Bernard Rene Canberra Olympic 17
Brad Plos Riverina Rhinos 8
Brad Sawyer Canberra Olympic 1
Bradley Moore Tigers FC 14 1 1
Bradley Olivera Woden Weston FC 11 1
Braulio Melo Woden Weston FC 2
Bruno Melo Woden Weston FC 1
Caleb Cullen-Rua Monaro Panthers FC 16 4
Callum Smith Canberra Olympic 6
Cameron Doherty Tuggeranong United FC 12 2
Cameron O'Doherty FFA Centre of Excellence 15 2
Charlie Williams Monaro Panthers FC 11
Chris Trajanoski Tuggeranong United FC 6
Christian Junna Tigers FC 5 1
Christian Kayumba Monaro Panthers FC 3 1
Christian Pratezina Canberra FC 1
Christopher Mcewan Woden Weston FC 14 1
Christopher Ruiz Monaro Panthers FC 14 6 2
Cody Peet Riverina Rhinos 1
Conor Mclachlan Monaro Panthers FC 3
Conor Nolan Woden Weston FC * 12 4 1
Costandi Fallas Tigers FC 6
Daniel Febo Riverina Rhinos 15 1
Daniel Felizzi Monaro Panthers FC 16 3
Daniel Nicoletti Tigers FC 1
Daniel Roberts Tuggeranong United FC 10 3
Daniel Rossetto Riverina Rhinos 1
Danny Krajacic Woden Weston FC 2 1
Danyon Arnold Riverina Rhinos 9 1
Darian Mcgarry-Watson Monaro Panthers FC 2
David Carder Canberra Olympic 6
David Jenkins Gungahlin United FC 17 4
Dimitrios Parascos Canberra Olympic 3
Dominic Szrakity Tuggeranong United FC 1
Dorian Esposito Monaro Panthers FC 1
Edward Coggan Tuggeranong United FC 8
Elijah Howe Gungahlin United FC 5 2
Finn Jurak Belconnen United FC 18 1
Francis Bangweni Tigers FC 10 2
Gavin Wylie Riverina Rhinos 4
George Pavese Riverina Rhinos 8 1
Gian Fiorese Tigers FC 1
Goran Milutinovic Tigers FC * 9
Harry Williams Belconnen United FC 6 1
Hayden Thai Gungahlin United FC 1
Hudson Fanani Riverina Rhinos 1
Hussain Fureje Tigers FC 10 1
Isaac Donadel Riverina Rhinos 2
Ivan Pavlak Canberra FC 15 5
Jack Miller Tigers FC 6
Jack Pettit Canberra Olympic 17
Jake Jovanovski FFA Centre of Excellence 9
James Benivento Gungahlin United FC 11
James Field Canberra FC 10
James Gazy Woden Weston FC 16 2
Jamie Vearncombe Gungahlin United FC 4
Jamie-Lee Guo Canberra Olympic 4
Jarrad Bain Monaro Panthers FC 4
Jason Denham Gungahlin United FC 19
Jeremy Saint FFA Centre of Excellence 13
Joaquin Perrone Woden Weston FC 3 1
Joel King FFA Centre of Excellence 11 3
Jonathan Turek Tuggeranong United FC 17 2
Jone Ralulu Riverina Rhinos 8 1 1
Jordan Griffiths FFA Centre of Excellence 16
Jordan Sartor Riverina Rhinos 5 1
Joseph Brown Canberra FC 1
Joshua Wade Woden Weston FC 15
Josip Jadric Tuggeranong United FC 1 1
Junya Taguchi Woden Weston FC 2
Justin Rankine Gungahlin United FC 5
Kyle Ormeno Tuggeranong United FC 5
Lachlan Camm Tigers FC 5
Lachlan Doohan Gungahlin United FC 7
Lachlan Hunter Monaro Panthers FC 16
Leonardo Voigt Ebling Woden Weston FC 4
Liam Baker Woden Weston FC 6
Liam Highmore Tuggeranong United FC 16 3
Liam Walsh Gungahlin United FC 9 3
Luke Callen FFA Centre of Excellence 10 2
Luke Congdon Riverina Rhinos 8
Luke Tsantefskis Riverina Rhinos 10
Malcolm Murta Gungahlin United FC 1
Marlon Thompson Tuggeranong United FC 3
Matthew Gazy Woden Weston FC 1
Matthew Hess Woden Weston FC 18 1
Matthew King Tuggeranong United FC 14 1
Matthew Pickett Monaro Panthers FC 1
Matthew Sutton FFA Centre of Excellence 13 1
Michael Aikon Mensah Canberra FC 14 1 3
Michael Baquero Riverina Rhinos 1
Michael Cimador Riverina Rhinos 3
Michael Musitano Riverina Rhinos 4
Michael Perre Riverina Rhinos 1
Michael Piccolo Monaro Panthers FC 5
Michael Reeve Canberra Olympic 15
Milos Milutinovic Tigers FC 2
Mitchell Jervis-Hamilton Monaro Panthers FC 10 1
Mitchell Kaye Canberra FC 2
Mitchell Woods Riverina Rhinos 8
Nathan Alferink Monaro Panthers FC 17
Nathan Battocchio Riverina Rhinos 16
Nathan Maddison Riverina Rhinos 3
Nathan Skirrow Woden Weston FC 3
Nicholas Capaldi Riverina Rhinos 6
Nicholas Rathjen Gungahlin United FC 14
Nicolas Felizzi Monaro Panthers FC 7
Nikolas Barisic Tuggeranong United FC 3 1
Nikolas Blaskovic Tigers FC 1
Nikolas Popovich Tuggeranong United FC 4
Osman Daramy Gungahlin United FC 9 1
Osman Fofanah Tigers FC 12 6 1
Patrick Scibilio FFA Centre of Excellence 13 2 1
Phillip Eric Yarnold Canberra Olympic 12 4 1
Quinn Howarth Riverina Rhinos 3
Reaghan Travers Belconnen United FC 1
Regan Walsh Gungahlin United FC 18 4
Reuben Owusu Woden Weston FC 1
Rory Larkin Tuggeranong United FC 9 1
Ross Costanzo Canberra FC 3
Ross Morgan Riverina Rhinos 3
Roy Catanzariti Riverina Rhinos 7
Roy Romeo Monaro Panthers FC 13 1
Ryan Keir Canberra FC 6
Ryan Moxon Monaro Panthers FC 15
Ryan Quarmby Gungahlin United FC 8
Rylie Young Monaro Panthers FC 5
Sam Brown Canberra FC 19 1
Sam Roestbakken Monaro Panthers FC 16 3
Samuel Raciti Riverina Rhinos 3 1
Samuel Shadbolt Gungahlin United FC 10 2
Sebastian Summersby-Mitchell Monaro Panthers FC 17 2
Shaun Burke Belconnen United FC 3 1
Stefan Todoroski Woden Weston FC * 12 4
Stuart Smeeth Riverina Rhinos 14 3
Teddy Benson Gungahlin United FC 1
Thomas Cosentini Belconnen United FC 2
Thomas Hewitt Monaro Panthers FC 11 3
Thomas Hoogendoorn Woden Weston FC 2
Thomas Milicevic Canberra FC 12 1
Tom Barton Tuggeranong United FC 16
Tom Krklec Gungahlin United FC 13 2
Tony Spaseski Tigers FC 12 1
Tristan Beltrame Riverina Rhinos 1
Victor Yanes Canberra Olympic 4
William Liston Woden Weston FC 18 2
Yousif Mohamed Gungahlin United FC 11 1
Zac Maybury Belconnen United FC 15 6
Zachary Fattore Riverina Rhinos 17 3

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition