Fixtures/Results

PS4 NPL - Capital Football 2015

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M GOALS YC RC
Alex Oloriegbe Tigers FC 18 19 2
Thomas James Canberra FC 16 19 4
Julian Borgna Tigers FC 15 11 4
Aisosa Ihegie Belconnen United FC 17 8 1
Jason Ugrinic Belconnen United FC 17 8 3
Nicholas Panetta FFA Centre of Excellence 10 8 3
Cameron Joice FFA Centre of Excellence 15 7
Domenic Giampaolo Canberra FC 12 7 1
Jerenias Ibarra Tigers FC 17 6 7
Mark Shields Monaro Panthers FC 15 6 5
Nikolas Popovich Woden Weston FC 13 6 3
Zachary Munster Tuggeranong United FC 9 6 3
Charlie Devereux FFA Centre of Excellence 12 5
Goran Mukevski Belconnen United FC 16 5 3
Stephen Domenici Gungahlin United FC 13 5 5
Daniel Barac Gungahlin United FC 13 4 4
Daniel Bennett Canberra FC 11 4 1
Goran Josifovski Tigers FC 17 4 3
Jose Defilippi Tigers FC 17 4 3
Josip Jadric Canberra FC 12 4 3
Michael Aikon Mensah Monaro Panthers FC 10 4 3 1
Nathan Tidmarsh Gungahlin United FC 12 4 5
Robert Deeley Canberra FC 13 4 4 2
Shane Murray Gungahlin United FC 10 4 1
Taylor Beaton Belconnen United FC 13 4 1
Thomas Milicevic Canberra FC 17 4 3
Victor Montana Tigers FC 6 4 1
Danai Gapare Belconnen United FC 12 3 1
Hussain Fureje Tigers FC 8 3
Jackson Bandiera FFA Centre of Excellence 11 3
Joshua Gaspari Gungahlin United FC 14 3
Mitchell Steenbergen Woden Weston FC 15 3
Petar Varga Woden Weston FC 14 3 1
Tim Anderson Woden Weston FC 13 3
Aidan Brunskill Canberra FC 18 2 1
David Kemp Belconnen United FC 13 2 2
Dustin Wells Gungahlin United FC 14 2 2
Ian Stuart Graham Canberra FC 17 2 6
Jack Green Gungahlin United FC 14 2 1
James Field Canberra FC 18 2 2
Jamie Dimitroff FFA Centre of Excellence 13 2 2
Malcolm Ward FFA Centre of Excellence 10 2
Muad Zwed Canberra FC 14 2 2
Niko Kresic Canberra FC 13 2
Samuel Shadbolt Tuggeranong United FC 15 2 3
Samuel Smith Belconnen United FC 7 2
Tyson Cottam Monaro Panthers FC 15 2
Aaron Cashman Woden Weston FC 13 1 3 1
Adam Perakovic Belconnen United FC 17 1
Andrew Slavich Woden Weston FC 16 1
Anthony Giorgi Monaro Panthers FC 9 1 4
Cameron Reinhart Belconnen United FC 8 1 1
Christopher Ruiz Monaro Panthers FC 15 1 5
Daniel Arzani FFA Centre of Excellence 8 1 2
Daniel Hearle Monaro Panthers FC 14 1
Daniel Linstead Monaro Panthers FC 10 1 1 1
Danny Krajacic Gungahlin United FC 12 1 1
David Arranz Belconnen United FC 11 1 2 1
Dejan Santrac Tigers FC 16 1 3 1
Dominic Szrakity Tuggeranong United FC 15 1 2 1
Edward Coggan Tuggeranong United FC 8 1
Ethan Munster Tuggeranong United FC 10 1
Henry Davies FFA Centre of Excellence 14 1 1
Jack Blackley Belconnen United FC 15 1 1 1
Jamal Reiners FFA Centre of Excellence 7 1
John Gibson Woden Weston FC 10 1 3
Jordan Tsekenis Belconnen United FC 5 1 1
Kosta Petratos FFA Centre of Excellence 14 1 1
Lewis Bates Monaro Panthers FC 11 1
Marko Vrkic Canberra FC 8 1 2 1
Matthew Grbesa Belconnen United FC 15 1 7
Matthew Menser Monaro Panthers FC 7 1 3
Matthew Valeri Belconnen United FC 15 1 2
Michael John Gungahlin United FC 13 1 1
Milan Popovich Tigers FC * 18 1 1
Nicholas Haridemos Tigers FC 2 1
Ohio Asikhia Woden Weston FC 16 1 2
Sam Mcdonald Woden Weston FC 12 1 1
Sean Murphy Tuggeranong United FC 15 1
Aaron Reardon FFA Centre of Excellence 11 1 1
Adam De Franceschi Gungahlin United FC 7
Adam Dobell Woden Weston FC 14 5
Adrian Canizares Woden Weston FC 14
Aiodan Beatman Tuggeranong United FC 4
Alan Gaston Tigers FC 7
Alek Gocevski Tuggeranong United FC 2
Alexander Moscaritolo Gungahlin United FC 13 1
Alexander Tilley Monaro Panthers FC 6 1
Amanze Kessie Woden Weston FC 1
Andrew Kiley Woden Weston FC 14 1 1
Andrija (andy) Rakic Canberra FC 1
Andrija Rakic Canberra FC 1
Arok Thon Woden Weston FC 1
Ashley Blount Tuggeranong United FC 1
Ashley Collins Monaro Panthers FC * 9
Ben Jackson Belconnen United FC 1
Ben Van Meurs Belconnen United FC 16 1
Benjamin Townsley-Mann Tuggeranong United FC 1
Bradley Olivera Tuggeranong United FC 5
Brandon Osipov FFA Centre of Excellence 3
Caleb Cullen-Rua Monaro Panthers FC 5
Callum Beaton Belconnen United FC 15 3
Cameron Doherty Tuggeranong United FC 8
Carl Hynes Tuggeranong United FC 1
Chris Trajanoski Woden Weston FC 13
Ciaran Rayment Tuggeranong United FC 1
Conor Nolan Belconnen United FC 14 5 1
Costandi Fallas Gungahlin United FC 10
Daniel Felizzi Monaro Panthers FC 1
Daniel Roberts Tigers FC 15
Daniel Subasic Canberra FC 3 1
Danny Kim FFA Centre of Excellence 8 2 1
Darian Mcgarry-Watson Monaro Panthers FC 5
David Padiet Woden Weston FC 2
David Carder Monaro Panthers FC 9
David Dexter Woden Weston FC 10 1
David Jenkins Woden Weston FC 15 5
Davin Haigh Tuggeranong United FC 3 1
Domenick Colucciello Tuggeranong United FC 1
Duro Dragicevic FFA Centre of Excellence 13 1
Dylan Teixeira Tuggeranong United FC 1
Edward Mccarthy Monaro Panthers FC 9
Francis Bangweni Tigers FC 14 2
Frano Blazevic Woden Weston FC 1
Harrison Pettit Tuggeranong United FC 11 3
Hassan Kamara Gungahlin United FC 5
Izach Clements Canberra FC 11 3
Jack Miller Tuggeranong United FC 5
Jack Pettit Monaro Panthers FC 8 1
Jacob Ayuel Tuggeranong United FC 5
Jake Wilsener Monaro Panthers FC 1 1
Jakob Cole Canberra FC 4
James Delianov FFA Centre of Excellence 13 1
James Duncan Tuggeranong United FC 8
James Perry Woden Weston FC 7
Jared Tonini Tigers FC 2
Jason Denham Gungahlin United FC 13
Jeremiah Benson Tigers FC 1
Jeremy Habtemariam Gungahlin United FC 13 5
Joe Caletti FFA Centre of Excellence 15
Jonathan Reis Tuggeranong United FC 15 2
Jonathan Turek Tuggeranong United FC 14 5
Jordan Lamb Canberra FC 15
Josh Hope FFA Centre of Excellence 12 1
Joshua Lagudah Gungahlin United FC 1
Joshua Parisi Gungahlin United FC 10
Kabiru Alhassan Woden Weston FC 2
Lachlan Bennett Canberra FC 1
Lachlan Hunter Woden Weston FC 1
Liam Highmore Tigers FC 18 2 1
Liam Walsh Gungahlin United FC 7 2 1
Lorenzo Giannini Tuggeranong United FC 8
Luke Markulin Tigers FC 1
Luke Roden Tigers FC 4
Marc Tokich FFA Centre of Excellence 2
Marcin Zygmunt Canberra FC 7
Marco Gayer Monaro Panthers FC 7
Mark Di Bitonto Tuggeranong United FC 1
Martin Deng Monaro Panthers FC 14 4
Matthew Rice Tuggeranong United FC 15 1
Maximillian Mottl Canberra FC 2
Michael Aikon Mensah Canberra FC 1 1
Michael Gurney Tuggeranong United FC 10 3
Michael Kita Tigers FC 4
Michael Moscaritolo Gungahlin United FC 1
Michael Pochi Monaro Panthers FC 11 2
Misko Naumoski Tigers FC 18
Mitchell Mckenzie Tuggeranong United FC 12
Nathan Alferink Monaro Panthers FC 12
Nathan Evans Canberra FC 17 2
Nathan Walker Monaro Panthers FC 2
Noah Fines Tigers FC 1
Osman Fofanah Tigers FC 15 7
Perry Fotakopoulos FFA Centre of Excellence 12 1
Peter Kekeris FFA Centre of Excellence 10 1
Rashad Farid Gungahlin United FC 2
Regan Walsh Gungahlin United FC 12 3
Rory Larkin Woden Weston FC 14
Ross Costanzo Belconnen United FC 5
Rowan Blake Gungahlin United FC 1
Rowan Shepherd Tuggeranong United FC 15 2 1
Sam Brown Canberra FC * 13
Sam Roestbakken Monaro Panthers FC 1
Samale Mohamed Monaro Panthers FC 8 1
Samuel Whithear Belconnen United FC 1
Sean Kiddey Tuggeranong United FC 14 4
Sebastian Summersby-Mitchell Tuggeranong United FC 8 1
Serdan Bircan Tigers FC 4
Shaun Burke Canberra FC 5
Solomon Monahan-Vaiika FFA Centre of Excellence 11 2
Sosso Khennane Monaro Panthers FC 2
Stefan Todoroski Tigers FC 9 3
Tal Evans Gungahlin United FC 4
Thai Tran Tigers FC 11
Theveshran Moodley Monaro Panthers FC 3
Timothy Dehelean Woden Weston FC 4
Timothy Ireson Tuggeranong United FC 1
Timothy Stewart Monaro Panthers FC 15 2
Tom Barton Tigers FC 1
Tom Olson Tigers FC 4
Tomas Ruiz Tuggeranong United FC 11 1
Tony Madaffari Gungahlin United FC 1
William Liston Tuggeranong United FC 2
Zac Lawrence Monaro Panthers FC 3
Zac Maybury Belconnen United FC 5 1 1
Zachary Harrigan Woden Weston FC 16 2
Zachary Speth FFA Centre of Excellence 7

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition