FV - NPL
Home
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Documents
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - NPL
/
U14 - NPL VIC Girls
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
FV Men's Community Shield 2019
NPL VIC Men - Play Off Series 2019
NPL2 VIC Men - Grand Final
NPL VIC Men
NPL2 East VIC Men
NPL2 West VIC Men
U20 - NPL VIC Men
U20 - NPL2 East VIC Men
U20 - NPL2 West VIC Men
FV Womens Community Shield 2019
NPL VIC Women
U19 - NPL VIC Girls
U16 - NPL VIC Girls
U14 - NPL VIC Girls
U12 - NPL VIC Girls
U18 - NPL East VIC Boys
U18 - NPL West VIC Boys
U16 - NPL East VIC Boys
U16 - NPL West VIC Boys
U15 - NPL East VIC Boys
U15 - NPL West VIC Boys
U14 - NPL East VIC Boys
U14 - NPL West VIC Boys
U13 - NPL East VIC Boys
U13 - NPL West VIC Boys
U12 - NPL East VIC Boys
U12 - NPL West VIC Boys
Fixtures/Results
U14 - NPL VIC Girls
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Grillo
Bayside United FC
25
4
A Liacopoulos
South Melbourne FC
26
5
2
A Murray
Geelong Galaxy FC
21
1
2
K Izaz
South Melbourne FC
22
4
2
A Bingley
Bayside United FC
26
4
1
A Samaras
South Melbourne FC
26
1
A Nemler
Calder United SC
24
2
1
E Hilton
Alamein FC
23
1
E Walker
Bayside United FC
25
14
1
E Mcgorian
South Melbourne FC
25
1
I Trubiano
FC Bulleen Lions
25
6
1
L Smith
Bayside United FC
26
6
1
M Cook
South Melbourne FC
25
13
1
M Diliberto
South Melbourne FC
23
13
1
N Borovic
Box Hill United FC
22
1
T Wulf
Southern United FC
24
1
Z Bennett
FC Bulleen Lions
23
5
1
A Gonzalez
Calder United SC
25
1
A Conkling
Box Hill United FC
22
A Dimos
FC Bulleen Lions
25
A Cortellino
Calder United SC
25
3
A Filipovic
Box Hill United FC
3
A Tevere
FC Bulleen Lions
19
A Jones
Southern United FC
12
2
A K Krstevski
Geelong Galaxy FC
22
A Tsiandikos
FC Bulleen Lions
22
A Moraitis
Geelong Galaxy FC
21
A Gilbert
Bayside United FC
26
10
A Brasacchio
Bayside United FC
24
A Caruana
Calder United SC
24
9
A Tartaglia
Box Hill United FC
1
A Gladman
Box Hill United FC
15
2
A Gordon
Alamein FC
22
5
A Jenkins
Bayside United FC
1
A Gallo
South Melbourne FC
25
4
A Fardis
Heidelberg United FC
22
1
A Dempsey
Bayside United FC
25
10
A B Cummins
Geelong Galaxy FC
21
A Conkling
Box Hill United FC
2
A Macdonald
Box Hill United FC
21
A Bitzios
FC Bulleen Lions
25
A Briedis
Calder United SC
25
20
A Walters
Bayside United FC
21
B Vanzo
Bayside United FC
24
3
B Taylor
Geelong Galaxy FC
3
B Butera
Heidelberg United FC
23
B Zdravkovski
Box Hill United FC
2
C Lyon
Bayside United FC
25
21
C Anderson
Heidelberg United FC
22
C Moule
Alamein FC
24
2
C Robinson
Bayside United FC
1
C Templeton
Calder United SC
25
C Mcdonald
FC Bulleen Lions
22
C Onturk
Geelong Galaxy FC
16
C Malgas-Jeanes
FC Bulleen Lions
25
2
C Kondos
Geelong Galaxy FC
22
C Atkin-Davies
Heidelberg United FC
23
1
C Bulot
FC Bulleen Lions
24
8
C Renzella
Southern United FC
24
2
C Mckenzie
Bayside United FC
7
C Tsimiklis
Box Hill United FC
3
C Candiani
Heidelberg United FC
20
C Pesutto
Alamein FC
23
E Abrahams
Southern United FC
24
E Mckeown
Southern United FC
24
5
E Gutszmit
FC Bulleen Lions
25
E Kappel
Calder United SC
25
E Smurthwaite
Geelong Galaxy FC
20
2
E Vargiu
Calder United SC
23
E Honey
Bayside United FC
26
E Gaudry
South Melbourne FC
22
7
E Zissis
Southern United FC
24
E Ingles
Alamein FC
*
23
3
E Rutkowski
South Melbourne FC
21
1
E Togneri
FC Bulleen Lions
4
1
E Arenius
South Melbourne FC
20
1
E Sarfo-Sarpong
Southern United FC
23
4
E Kokotis
South Melbourne FC
1
E Mossman
Heidelberg United FC
22
E Ruiz
Geelong Galaxy FC
21
E Spao
Alamein FC
24
E Duyar
Southern United FC
10
G Carlin
Box Hill United FC
22
1
G Allen
Box Hill United FC
21
G Quah
Bayside United FC
1
G Clarkson
South Melbourne FC
23
H Laro-Bashford
Geelong Galaxy FC
2
H Skotnica
Geelong Galaxy FC
2
H Hudson
Bayside United FC
26
H Chetcuti
FC Bulleen Lions
25
3
H Georganakis
Heidelberg United FC
24
H Chamberlain
Heidelberg United FC
24
H Gercovich
Geelong Galaxy FC
1
I Rodger
Alamein FC
22
3
I Rallis
Box Hill United FC
21
5
I Spencer-Pitts
Southern United FC
23
J Daskalovska
Calder United SC
25
1
J D Vos
Southern United FC
22
J Armstrong
Calder United SC
24
J Kendall-Jones
Alamein FC
23
3
J Feltrin
FC Bulleen Lions
25
J Deacon
South Melbourne FC
15
K Kakalis
FC Bulleen Lions
24
3
K Mcleod
Alamein FC
*
23
L Hilton
Alamein FC
24
3
L Interdonato
Box Hill United FC
23
L Riha
Southern United FC
24
L Plavljanic
Alamein FC
*
23
2
L O'Brien
Alamein FC
23
2
L Huddart
Geelong Galaxy FC
21
L Fotinos
Heidelberg United FC
22
4
L Mills
South Melbourne FC
22
1
L Lamaj
Bayside United FC
25
L Costantino
Southern United FC
22
L Sanders
Geelong Galaxy FC
21
L Tildesley
Bayside United FC
26
M Butler
Southern United FC
24
3
M Alee
Southern United FC
10
M Marinkovic
FC Bulleen Lions
24
13
M Siketa
Geelong Galaxy FC
19
M Dedalija
Calder United SC
24
7
M Katis
FC Bulleen Lions
24
5
M Brown
FC Bulleen Lions
3
1
M O'Conor
Alamein FC
24
M Elliott
Bayside United FC
25
M Daskalovska
Calder United SC
25
14
M Mossman
Heidelberg United FC
1
M V Dalen
Box Hill United FC
21
M Fanjek
South Melbourne FC
22
1
M Nikolic
Geelong Galaxy FC
1
M Good
Bayside United FC
26
5
M Yamasaki
Calder United SC
23
M Hrehoresin
Calder United SC
24
M Morgan
Geelong Galaxy FC
13
M Morgan
Geelong Galaxy FC
8
N Plant
Box Hill United FC
19
1
N Picak
Geelong Galaxy FC
13
N Colosimo
Calder United SC
23
2
N A M Salleh
Calder United SC
25
9
N Leonard-Smith
Geelong Galaxy FC
21
N Schultz
Calder United SC
23
5
N Dimitropoulos
Alamein FC
22
N Galanos
FC Bulleen Lions
25
N Goldschlager
Alamein FC
23
3
O Avotins
South Melbourne FC
24
2
O Falzon
Calder United SC
24
1
O Johnston
Box Hill United FC
14
7
O Kolar
Geelong Galaxy FC
20
O Materia
Heidelberg United FC
24
P Gercovich
Geelong Galaxy FC
1
P Suda
Alamein FC
24
P Theodorou
FC Bulleen Lions
25
2
P Tocchetto
FC Bulleen Lions
3
R Ford
Heidelberg United FC
22
R Mamootil
Geelong Galaxy FC
21
R Sunderland
Bayside United FC
24
R Layton
Heidelberg United FC
15
1
R Tsalikidis
Heidelberg United FC
4
R Varelas
Box Hill United FC
22
6
R Santiglia
Calder United SC
1
R Pocock
Calder United SC
24
R Kelleher
Southern United FC
23
7
R Martins
Box Hill United FC
2
1
R Martin
Box Hill United FC
20
R Samild
Heidelberg United FC
9
S Shanks
Southern United FC
24
1
S Plant
Box Hill United FC
19
16
S Kozomara
FC Bulleen Lions
21
1
S Dennis-Cross
Alamein FC
23
S Segal
Box Hill United FC
22
S Dias
Southern United FC
23
S Amiridis
Heidelberg United FC
15
S Liberatore
Heidelberg United FC
23
S Lurie
South Melbourne FC
23
1
S Stella
Calder United SC
24
2
S Techera
Box Hill United FC
10
3
S Galletti
Box Hill United FC
23
S Marinos
Heidelberg United FC
1
S L Fortezza
Bayside United FC
25
S Giannakopoulos
Box Hill United FC
23
3
S K Krstevski
Geelong Galaxy FC
2
S Meyer
Alamein FC
22
T Beninati
Heidelberg United FC
24
T Paris
Heidelberg United FC
23
T Soto
South Melbourne FC
23
4
T James
Southern United FC
24
T Djuric
Heidelberg United FC
23
1
V Walker
Box Hill United FC
21
W Nicoll
South Melbourne FC
23
1
Z Kassab
Alamein FC
8
Z Simiele
Heidelberg United FC
23
6
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started