Fixtures/Results

PS4 NPL2 West VIC Men

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M GOALS YC RC
Atilla Ofli Whittlesea Ranges FC 28 32 4
Apai Ukuno Moreland City FC 24 18 3
Michael Trigger Ballarat Red Devils SC 26 13 7
Baggio Yousif Moreland Zebras FC 25 12 1
George Slefendorfas Whittlesea Ranges FC 24 12 4 1
Kene Eze North Geelong Warriors FC 20 12 1
Christopher Cristaldo Melbourne City FC 19 10 2
Shaun Weaver Werribee City FC 12 10 2
Domenico Marafioti Werribee City FC 23 9 2
James Papadimitriou Moreland Zebras FC 14 9 3
Joseph Monek St Albans Saints SC 28 9 4
Patrick Karras Ballarat Red Devils SC 27 9 2
Ryan Mcguffie St Albans Saints SC 28 9 2
Yusuf Ahmed Melbourne City FC 26 9 1
Austin Wong Melbourne City FC 25 8 5 1
Juso Julardzija North Geelong Warriors FC * 26 8 4 1
HernĂ¡n Arredondo Sunshine George Cross SC 11 7 3
Matthew Townley North Geelong Warriors FC 28 7 1
Michael Anderson North Geelong Warriors FC 26 7 3
Nicholas Jurcic North Geelong Warriors FC 28 7 2
Trent Rixon Moreland City FC 22 7 3 1
Barry Devlin St Albans Saints SC 14 6 3
David Younan Bendigo City FC 25 6 1
Dejan Mitrovic Ballarat Red Devils SC 17 6 1
Delfin Mosibe Esara Werribee City FC 13 6 1
Godwill Basha Bendigo City FC 27 6 3
Jonathan Voulgaris Werribee City FC 24 6 9 1
Michael Grgic St Albans Saints SC 25 6 4
Ahmet Turer Sunshine George Cross SC 11 5 2
Luis Covarrubias St Albans Saints SC 14 5 1
Matthew Thorne North Geelong Warriors FC 12 5 6 2
Mehdi Sarwari Melbourne City FC 15 5 1
Philip Petreski Melbourne City FC 11 5 2
Sergio Castel-Martinez Bendigo City FC * 14 5 3
Simon Murphy Ballarat Red Devils SC 12 5 1 1
Stefan Zinni Melbourne City FC 24 5 2
Tedros Yabio Whittlesea Ranges FC * 23 5 2
Brandon Barnes Dandenong Thunder SC 2 4
Connor Metcalfe Melbourne City FC 4 4
David King Ballarat Red Devils SC 24 4 3
Joshua Knight St Albans Saints SC 26 4 7
Joshua Mcmonagle-Ihasz Moreland Zebras FC 26 4 5
Lisandro Paz Moreland City FC 18 4 2
Luke Gallo Melbourne City FC 22 4 1 1
Naum Sekulovski Whittlesea Ranges FC 24 4 6 2
Nejc Kolman Moreland Zebras FC 16 4 1
Nelson Salvatore Ballarat Red Devils SC 27 4
Nicolas Gonzalez Sunshine George Cross SC * 12 4
Ridvan Saglam North Geelong Warriors FC 20 4 3
Vani Shamoon Moreland Zebras FC 23 4 1
Vito Simon Cichello North Geelong Warriors FC 23 4 6
Adrian Barresi St Albans Saints SC 21 3 3
Benjamin Mammone Werribee City FC 8 3 1
Bobby Vidanoski Werribee City FC 14 3
Brandon Lauton Ballarat Red Devils SC 25 3
Chris Grossman Sunshine George Cross SC 24 3 2
Corey Thomas Moreland City FC 26 3 8
Dauda Sanni Whittlesea Ranges FC 15 3
Dominic Swinton Ballarat Red Devils SC 12 3 3
George Mcheileh Bendigo City FC 23 3 3
Giuseppe Marafioti Melbourne City FC 21 3 4 1
Ivan Skorich St Albans Saints SC 8 3 1
Jake Francis Ballarat Red Devils SC 22 3
Joel Nikolic Moreland Zebras FC 11 3 4
Joshua Sabidussi Moreland Zebras FC 26 3 2
Leo Athanasiou Melbourne City FC 26 3 2
Matthew Sporle Bendigo City FC 22 3 5
Matthew Thorne North Geelong Warriors FC 13 3 3
Osman Kose Moreland City FC 27 3 2
Shaun Romein Ballarat Red Devils SC 23 3 2
Yusei Kitade Sunshine George Cross SC 9 3
Ali Eyigun Melbourne City FC 17 2 2
Angus Martin Werribee City FC 25 2 2
Bradley Clarke Melbourne City FC 20 2 4
Cameron Neales Eastern Lions SC 3 2
Carl O'Keeffe Bendigo City FC 13 2 1
Casey Thomas Moreland City FC 19 2 5
George Tsiakalakis St Albans Saints SC 28 2 1
Jordan Brown Whittlesea Ranges FC 16 2 1
Jordan Hall Melbourne City FC 26 2 2
Julien Cassano Werribee City FC 19 2 1
Lachlan Beever Bendigo City FC 27 2 3
Liam Brian Moreland City FC 20 2 1
Nana Yaw Otuo-Acheampong St Albans Saints SC 25 2 8
Paul George Ballarat Red Devils SC 7 2 1
Rinor Muriqi Moreland Zebras FC 13 2
Robert Naumoski Werribee City FC 16 2 2
Samuel Burfoot Eastern Lions SC 4 2 1
Thomas Barforosh Whittlesea Ranges FC * 21 2 2
Viktor Rodriguez St Albans Saints SC 11 2 1
Zachary Bates Melbourne City FC 5 2
Adem Mustedanagic Whittlesea Ranges FC 27 1 6
Adrian Logozzo Sunshine George Cross SC 25 1
Ali Turgut Brunswick City SC 2 1
Andrew Doig Moreland City FC 10 1 4
Bosco Abbasmoi Bendigo City FC 12 1
Cameron Williams Werribee City FC 11 1
Damien Peters Werribee City FC 14 1 4
Daniel Petrov Moreland Zebras FC 21 1 3
Daniel Piovesan Werribee City FC 11 1
Daniel Purdy Bendigo City FC 24 1 1
David Antequera Nunawading City FC 2 1
Dimitri Vithoulkas Brunswick City SC 2 1
Djordje Aleksic Werribee City FC 15 1
Gerrie Sylaidos Melbourne City FC 4 1
Goran Jozeljic St Albans Saints SC 12 1 3
Ilija Manojlovic Sunshine George Cross SC 17 1 1
Jack Louziotis Springvale White Eagles FC 1 1
Jack Reynolds Moreland City FC 23 1
James Kelly Moreland Zebras FC 19 1 6 1
Jason Principato Brunswick City SC 2 1
Juan Portillo Brunswick City SC 1 1
Kliment Dimitrieski Moreland Zebras FC 6 1
Lachlan Cho Box Hill United SC 2 1
Martin Mason Sunshine George Cross SC 15 1 2
Matthew Cundari Whittlesea Ranges FC 25 1 8
Matthew Iuliano Whittlesea Ranges FC 18 1 4
Michael Mullins Ballarat Red Devils SC 10 1 1
Nejdet Sahin Moreland City FC 21 1 5
Ryan Dragovic Sunshine George Cross SC 9 1 1
Stefan Baricevic Whittlesea Ranges FC 7 1 1
Veton Korcari Dandenong Thunder SC 1 1
Vinicius Branco Bendigo City FC 8 1
William Ellis Eastern Lions SC 3 1
William Nuttall Melbourne City FC 14 1
Aaran Currie Moreland City FC 1
Aaron Phung Sunshine George Cross SC 2
Aaron Romein Ballarat Red Devils SC 25 1 1
Abdirahman Ahmed Werribee City FC 26
Abdulkerim Koc Whittlesea Ranges FC 26 1
Adam Ranson Ballarat Red Devils SC 19
Adrian Del Monaco Box Hill United SC 2
Ahmed Badawy Bendigo City FC 10 1
Alan Damen Box Hill United SC 1
Alessandro Stefano North Geelong Warriors FC 7
Alex Assali Sunshine George Cross SC 2
Alex Baird St Albans Saints SC 27 5 1
Alex Petropoulos Melbourne City FC 2
Alexander Petrovski Moreland City FC 2
Alkin Keles Bendigo City FC 14 2
Amara Kromah Sunshine George Cross SC 7
Amir Osmancevic Dandenong Thunder SC 1
Andreas Bachos Whittlesea Ranges FC 9 1
Andrew Duong Dandenong Thunder SC 1
Andrew Milicevic Whittlesea Ranges FC * 20 2 1
Andrew Taylor Whittlesea Ranges FC 11 4 1
Andrew Williams Eastern Lions SC 1 1
Anil Muharemovic Werribee City FC 8
Anmar Yousif Bendigo City FC 4
Ante Kozul North Geelong Warriors FC 10
Anthony Banovac North Geelong Warriors FC 23 2
Anthony Boras St Albans Saints SC 18 1
Anthony Ianchello Moreland City FC 24 3
Anthony Marafioti Sunshine George Cross SC 1
Anthony Saric Werribee City FC 28 1
Anthony Taranto Nunawading City FC 2
Anthony Theodoropoulos Melbourne City FC 2
Antonio Barbaro Dandenong Thunder SC 2
Arif Askari Nunawading City FC 1
Ayodeji Omoboye Sunshine George Cross SC 7
Bailey Row Melbourne City FC 18 1 1
Beau Summers Moreland Zebras FC 3
Ben Shaper St Albans Saints SC 25 4
Benjamin Osei-Safo Box Hill United SC 2
Billy Argyros North Geelong Warriors FC 3
Bradley Blumenthal Springvale White Eagles FC 1
Bradley Murray Moreland Zebras FC 26 6
Branden Petrevski Sunshine George Cross SC 1
Brandon Galgano Moreland City FC 5
Brandon Scerri Sunshine George Cross SC 19 3
Brandon Zaffina Werribee City FC 4
Brendan Elmazovski Dandenong Thunder SC 2
Burakhan Koca North Geelong Warriors FC 8 2
Caleb Ludlow Box Hill United SC 1
Calvin Lovric Nunawading City FC 2 1 1
Cameron Markie Werribee City FC 3
Charles King Ballarat Red Devils SC 13 3
Christopher Dib Sunshine George Cross SC 26 4
Christopher Droutsas Eastern Lions SC 4
Christopher Heckenberg Box Hill United SC 1
Christopher Nisiotis Moreland City FC 6
Christopher Van Corler Eastern Lions SC 1
Clayton Neville Scott Bendigo City FC 1
Connor Tabbitt Ballarat Red Devils SC 1
Curtis Baker Bendigo City FC 1
Damian Rastocic North Geelong Warriors FC * 9 1
Damir Stoilovic Springvale White Eagles FC 1 1
Damjan Dragisic Springvale White Eagles FC 1
Dan Gathercole Nunawading City FC 2
Daniel Agius Sunshine George Cross SC 1
Daniel Arzani Melbourne City FC 1
Daniel Bennett Dandenong Thunder SC 2
Daniel Duzel St Albans Saints SC 1
Daniel Firth Ballarat Red Devils SC 14 1
Daniel Hutchison Sunshine George Cross SC 6
Daniel Ivanov Moreland City FC 2
Daniel Maher Sunshine George Cross SC 5
Daniel Patterson Nunawading City FC 2
Daniel Slovacek St Albans Saints SC 20 1
Daniel Tinker Ballarat Red Devils SC 27 1
Daniel Westmore Springvale White Eagles FC 1
Daniel Zilic North Geelong Warriors FC 28 3
Darren Lewis North Geelong Warriors FC 27 5
Dean Campelj Moreland Zebras FC 26 3 1
Dean Menere Moreland City FC 5
Dechlan Picken Ballarat Red Devils SC 1
Dejan Erakovic Springvale White Eagles FC 1
Denis Dasoul Werribee City FC * 11 1
Denis Genreau Melbourne City FC 18 4
Dilen Ibrahim St Albans Saints SC 22
Dillon Jakupi Werribee City FC 14 1
Dillon Maikousis Bendigo City FC 24 8
Dimitar Mitkov Springvale White Eagles FC 1 1
Dimitar Veljanoski Werribee City FC 4
Dobuol Kong Bendigo City FC 9 1
Dom Falla Sunshine George Cross SC 7
Donte Thomas Bendigo City FC 24 2 1
Dylan Facci Dandenong Thunder SC 2 1
Dylan Pierias Melbourne City FC 8
Eddie Cetkin Sunshine George Cross SC 1
Edward Murphy Brown St Albans Saints SC 7
Eh Soo Seven Bendigo City FC 4
Emile Damey Nunawading City FC 1 1
Emin Sele Moreland City FC 24 3
Enes Unal Box Hill United SC 1
Erdem Ozcagli Springvale White Eagles FC 1
Evan Devlin Eastern Lions SC 2
Faisal Sakhizada Dandenong Thunder SC 2
Felix Dimitrakis Nunawading City FC 2
Filip Maksimovic Moreland City FC 4
Finn Huzzey Moreland City FC 19 3
Firaol Likassa Nunawading City FC 1
Fitim Ibraimi Dandenong Thunder SC 2
Francesco Favata Melbourne City FC 2
Francesco Greco Moreland Zebras FC 13
Fraser Maclaren Dandenong Thunder SC 2
Gareth Richards North Geelong Warriors FC 2
Hamid Kamali Werribee City FC 1
Hamish Flavell North Geelong Warriors FC 20
Haris Gedik Moreland City FC 11
Hristian Nastevski Sunshine George Cross SC 11
Hugh Mcmahon North Geelong Warriors FC 2
Huw Porter Moreland City FC 2
Ibrahim Ghulami Ballarat Red Devils SC 2
Ibrahim Mohamed Werribee City FC 11
Ioannis Avramidis Moreland City FC 26 4
Isaac Commadeur Bendigo City FC 20 5 1
Isaac Ellis Ballarat Red Devils SC 15
Isaiah Joseph Springvale White Eagles FC 1
Jack Gow Box Hill United SC 2
Jack Kelly Bendigo City FC 3
Jack Palazzolo Sunshine George Cross SC 4
Jack West-Astuti Melbourne City FC 14
Jacob Selby Ballarat Red Devils SC 1
Jak Banks North Geelong Warriors FC 2
Jake Crea Werribee City FC 10
James Alvarez Whittlesea Ranges FC 2
James Delianov Melbourne City FC 14 1
James Goulopoulos St Albans Saints SC 2
James Hidic North Geelong Warriors FC 4
James Kapuranovski Sunshine George Cross SC 1
James Loterzo Nunawading City FC 2
James Micevski Sunshine George Cross SC 3
Jarrod Del Monaco Nunawading City FC 2
Jasdip Singh Dosanjh Whittlesea Ranges FC 17
Jason Koutsodontis Nunawading City FC 2
Jay Kelly St Albans Saints SC 4
Jeremy Min Fa Springvale White Eagles FC 1
Jeremy Sandoval Dandenong Thunder SC 2
Joe Williams Bendigo City FC 14 2
Joel Charles St Albans Saints SC 4
Joel Gawne North Geelong Warriors FC 8
John Carroll Dandenong City SC 1
John Manyok Bendigo City FC 3
John Pykett Springvale White Eagles FC 1 1
John Roberts Bendigo City FC 1
Johnathan Harboglou Sunshine George Cross SC 8
Johnny Crivelli Moreland Zebras FC 8 1
Jonathan Munoz Moreland Zebras FC 14 2
Jordan Seeto Moreland City FC 10 6 1
Jordan Siamoa Nunawading City FC 2
Joshua Bauer Bendigo City FC 5
Joshua De Voogel Ballarat Red Devils SC 10
Joshua Lynch Ballarat Red Devils SC 4
Joshua Pugh North Geelong Warriors FC 27 4
Joshua Romein Ballarat Red Devils SC 24 5 1
Josip Hercog St Albans Saints SC 1
Kazuki Okada Box Hill United SC 2
Keegan Coulter Box Hill United SC 2
Kevin Martin Whittlesea Ranges FC 27 3
Kieran Mcdowell Moreland City FC 26 1
Kobbie Boahene Box Hill United SC 2
Kobe Timms Melbourne City FC 2
Konrad Dobraszkiewicz St Albans Saints SC 7
Kouat Manon Bendigo City FC 4
Kreso Jurkovic North Geelong Warriors FC 8
Kristian Sarkies Dandenong Thunder SC 2 1
Lajos Hun Springvale White Eagles FC 1
Lewis Foster Dandenong Thunder SC 1
Lewis Waddell Werribee City FC 3
Liam Francis Moreland City FC 1
Liam Harding Ballarat Red Devils SC 15 4
Liam Mclure Box Hill United SC 1
Liam Newman Whittlesea Ranges FC 13 1
Liam O'Connell Sunshine George Cross SC 24 4
Liam Scott Moreland Zebras FC 25 8
Lucas Ruffino Moreland Zebras FC 12
Luka Barrueto Springvale White Eagles FC 1
Luke Gallo Whittlesea Ranges FC 28 2
Luke Paoli Eastern Lions SC 3
Madit Kot Job Bendigo City FC 13 3
Marcus Dimanche Melbourne City FC 7
Marcus Holmes Springvale White Eagles FC 1
Marijan Totic Whittlesea Ranges FC 1
Mario Piraino Whittlesea Ranges FC 9
Marko Stevanja Werribee City FC 12 1
Matko Budimir Werribee City FC 7
Matthew Collier Eastern Lions SC 4
Matthew Jones Sunshine George Cross SC 19
Michael Godfrey Box Hill United SC 1
Michael Jones Eastern Lions SC 3
Michael Kariuki Box Hill United SC 2
Michael Razmovski Whittlesea Ranges FC 3
Michael Simms North Geelong Warriors FC 28
Michael Yoseski Melbourne City FC 1
Mile Medjedovic Moreland Zebras FC 22 5 1
Miles Baker Ballarat Red Devils SC 12
Milos Tosic Moreland Zebras FC 26 3 1
Mitchell Beamish Eastern Lions SC 3
Mohamed Habib Moreland Zebras FC 20 1
Moses Gondwe Sunshine George Cross SC 8 1
Muhammed Kurucu Moreland City FC 27 1
Munyaradzi Nyadzayo Eastern Lions SC 4
Nathan Liberto Sunshine George Cross SC 22 1
Nathan Long North Geelong Warriors FC 27 5
Nathan Munoz North Geelong Warriors FC 2
Nemanja Govedarica Werribee City FC 28 6
Nicholas Modaffari Dandenong Thunder SC 2 1
Nicholas Sarbin St Albans Saints SC 25 4 1
Nick Tzoulis Whittlesea Ranges FC 10 2
Nikola Kostadinovski Moreland Zebras FC 25 1
Nikola Popetrov Springvale White Eagles FC 1
Nikola Surdoski Box Hill United SC 2
Nikolaos Argyrakakis Nunawading City FC 2
Orhan Kara Bendigo City FC 13 2
Otman Benhaddou Melbourne City FC 2
Patrick Colliar Werribee City FC 10 4 1
Patrick Vanin Moreland Zebras FC 1
Pavle Durkic Whittlesea Ranges FC 25 4
Peter Evangelakos Nunawading City FC 2
Peter Michael Sunshine George Cross SC 1
Peter Paganis Werribee City FC 1
Philip Ajao Eastern Lions SC 3
Quaynor Mustapha St Albans Saints SC 2
Reis Aygun Werribee City FC 6 1
Reuben Quinn-Walters St Albans Saints SC 21
Richard Kayamba Bendigo City FC 3
Riel Makuei Werribee City FC 1
Robert Havercroft Eastern Lions SC 4
Robert Kilmartin Sunshine George Cross SC 1
Robert Munday Bendigo City FC 19
Robert Santilli Sunshine George Cross SC 14 1
Roberto Mancuso Moreland City FC 1
Rocco Liuzzi Whittlesea Ranges FC 6
Roderick Yousef Bendigo City FC 1
Ronaldo Yousef Bendigo City FC 4
Roy Smith Bendigo City FC 1
Ruon Tongyik Melbourne City FC 1
Ryan Losty Eastern Lions SC 4
Ryan Murray Moreland Zebras FC 4
Ryan Piper Whittlesea Ranges FC 1
Ryan Schorback Ballarat Red Devils SC 6
Sam Farr Bendigo City FC 4
Sam Scoble Bendigo City FC 7
Samuel Antoniadis Nunawading City FC 2
Samuel Mccall Sunshine George Cross SC 24 3
Say Kapaw Bendigo City FC 2 1
Sebastien Hessmann North Geelong Warriors FC 2
Senad Ahmetovic Sunshine George Cross SC 9
September Htoo Bendigo City FC 5
Shane Carr Moreland City FC 10 1
Shaun Kenny Eastern Lions SC 4
Simon Colosimo Dandenong Thunder SC 2 1
Slavisa Saric Eastern Lions SC 4 1
Solomon Yabio Bendigo City FC 4
Spencer Egan-Tanner Nunawading City FC 1
Stefaan Sardelic Moreland Zebras FC 15
Stefan Papageorgiou Box Hill United SC 1
Stefan Rankovic Whittlesea Ranges FC 1
Steve Kuzmanovski Melbourne City FC 5 1
Steve Martin Moreland Zebras FC 2
Steven Cudrig Werribee City FC 11 1
Steven Hrgota Box Hill United SC 2
Steven Lazenkas Eastern Lions SC 1
Tapiwanashe Munyanyiwa Sunshine George Cross SC 6
Taylor Davidson Box Hill United SC 1
Theo Papageorgiou Moreland City FC 1
Theodore Aresti Sunshine George Cross SC 4
Thomas Falconer Eastern Lions SC 4 1
Thomas Lakic Box Hill United SC 2
Thomas Simos Box Hill United SC 1
Tobias Haegele Whittlesea Ranges FC 26 2 1
Tomislav Fadljevic Melbourne City FC 21 4 1
Tony Stojkovski Werribee City FC 14 3
Tou-Yeng Yang Moreland City FC 7 1
Travis Chalk-Hatton Box Hill United SC 1
Trent Waterson St Albans Saints SC 2
Tristan Romein Ballarat Red Devils SC 7
Viktor Medini Dandenong Thunder SC 2
Vladimir Khamees Bendigo City FC 2
Wahid Hashimi Bendigo City FC 7
William Meadows Eastern Lions SC 3
Yangdow Kong Bendigo City FC 6 1
Yaren Sozer Melbourne City FC 23 3
Yasin Nur Werribee City FC 7
Yianni Toumanidis Eastern Lions SC 3
Yusuf Yusuf Dandenong Thunder SC 2
Zachariah Ahmad Werribee City FC 18 1
Zachary Daniels Ballarat Red Devils SC 2
Zarko Milojevic Springvale White Eagles FC 1
Ziggy Razuki Eastern Lions SC 4

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition