Fixtures/Results

PS4 NPL VIC

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M GOALS YC RC
Liam Boland Green Gully SC 12 12
Mathew Sanders Avondale FC * 25 12 1
Joseph Youssef Pascoe Vale FC 24 10 3
Stipo Andrijasevic Melbourne Knights FC 24 10 8
Andrew Barisic Melbourne Knights FC 14 9 7
Jai Ingham Hume City FC 26 9 4
James Kalifatidis Northcote City FC 25 9 2
Oleksiy Khrapko Avondale FC 24 9 6
Davey Van'T Schip Pascoe Vale FC 26 8 3
Nicholas Hegarty Hume City FC 26 8 1
Robert Zadworny Melbourne Knights FC * 24 8 2
Theodore Markelis Hume City FC 15 8 1
Matthew Breeze Green Gully SC 21 7 3
Iqbal Jawadi South Melbourne FC 25 6 4
Jake Nakic Pascoe Vale FC 12 6 1
Marcus Schroen Hume City FC 24 6 4
Alon Blumgart Green Gully SC 25 5
Calvin Mbarga Northcote City FC * 23 5 1
Gareth Richards North Geelong Warriors FC 10 5 1
Jacob Colosimo Avondale FC * 22 5 1
Dean Piemonte Oakleigh Cannons FC 25 4 3 1
Evan Christodoulou Green Gully SC 12 4 1
Evan Kounavelis Northcote City FC 25 4 10
Marino Gasparis Northcote City FC 25 4 2 1
Matthew Lazarides Pascoe Vale FC 20 4 1
Matthew Townley North Geelong Warriors FC 25 4 2
Reardo Luka North Geelong Warriors FC 21 4 4
Aron Handakas Northcote City FC 12 3 2 1
Christopher Cristaldo Werribee City FC 11 3 2
Christopher Talajic Melbourne Knights FC 24 3 1
Connor Boland Green Gully SC 4 3
Jonathan Munoz Avondale FC 21 3 4
Juso Julardzija North Geelong Warriors FC 21 3 1
Marijan Cvitkovic Melbourne Knights FC 17 3 2
Michael Anderson North Geelong Warriors FC 25 3 5
Paul Harvey Hume City FC 5 3 1
Simon Zappia Werribee City FC 20 3
Tomislav Milardovic Pascoe Vale FC 24 3 4
Tomislav Uskok Melbourne Knights FC 20 3 8
Abdigafar Omar Green Gully SC 8 2
Christopher Irwin Avondale FC 12 2
Deang Aguek Werribee City FC * 16 2 2
James Mcgarry Melbourne Knights FC 24 2 7 1
Jeffrey Fleming Avondale FC 26 2 2
Jonathan Bounas Northcote City FC 23 2 3
Luca Santilli Pascoe Vale FC 26 2 4
Massimo Murdocca Avondale FC 11 2
Michael Grgic North Geelong Warriors FC 22 2 7
Milan Savic Werribee City FC 24 2 8
Nikola Markovski Northcote City FC * 22 2 4
Rinor Muriqi Green Gully SC 23 2 2
Shaun Timmins Hume City FC 23 2
Simon Tolli Green Gully SC * 19 2 2 1
Steven Cudrig Werribee City FC 25 2 4
Zoran Pajic Avondale FC 16 2 3
Aaron Ward Northcote City FC 19 1
Adam Nakic Pascoe Vale FC 25 1 4
Adrian Talarico Pascoe Vale FC 26 1 1
Anthony Fallone Avondale FC 21 1 3 1
Ben Surey Melbourne Knights FC 21 1 8
Bobby Vidanoski Werribee City FC 23 1 3
Daniel Jones Green Gully SC 23 1 7 1
Dean Campelj Avondale FC 6 1 1
Dean Tomeski Werribee City FC * 18 1 1
Fahad Alghazaly Goulburn Valley Suns FC 4 1
Francesco Stella Avondale FC 10 1
Hakeem Alaraibi Green Gully SC 13 1 1
Isiyan Erdogan Hume City FC 24 1 8
Ivan Grgic Melbourne Knights FC 22 1 1
Jacob Eliopoulos Northcote City FC 26 1 5
Jakob Williams Oakleigh Cannons FC * 22 1 4
Jason Principato Avondale FC 23 1 3 1
Jordan Wilkes Northcote City FC 25 1 2
Joshua Brekalo Melbourne Knights FC 19 1 4
Joshua Pugh North Geelong Warriors FC 24 1 3
Julien Cassano Werribee City FC 14 1 3
Liam Scott Green Gully SC 20 1 3
Luc Jeggo Green Gully SC 9 1 1
Luis Covarrubias Melbourne Knights FC 13 1 1
Mark Paleka North Geelong Warriors FC 12 1 1
Mark Pistininzi Pascoe Vale FC 22 1 3
Matthew Reid Green Gully SC 22 1 6
Michael Ferrante Pascoe Vale FC 21 1 6
Michele-Emanuele Crazia Avondale FC 26 1 7
Milan Batur Melbourne Knights FC 25 1 3
Mitchell Bissinger Northcote City FC 15 1 3
Nicholas Kokolakis Northcote City FC 20 1 2
Nikola Jurkovic North Geelong Warriors FC 22 1 13
Petar Franjic Hume City FC 23 1 7
Robert Naumoski Werribee City FC 24 1 3 1
Rodrigo Vargas Green Gully SC 19 1 1 1
Ryan Filipovic Werribee City FC 15 1 2 1
Shane Rexhepi Hume City FC 26 1 5
Simon Colosimo Werribee City FC 18 1 4
Tomislav Kolic Melbourne Knights FC 1 1 1
Aaron Cohen Green Gully SC 21 2 1
Aaron Turner Pascoe Vale FC * 16 1 1
Adam Hodor Avondale FC 1
Adrian Del Monaco Melbourne Knights FC 8 1
Adrian Zahra Melbourne Knights FC 11 1
Alexander Dao Melbourne Knights FC 15 1
Alexander Pavlidis Pascoe Vale FC 22
Alistair Dunlop Pascoe Vale FC 2
Amadu Koroma Green Gully SC 14
Aminta Makalovski Northcote City FC 1
Andrew Le Page Avondale FC 3
Andrew Paraskevas Northcote City FC 3
Andrew Scicluna Pascoe Vale FC 7
Angus Martin Werribee City FC 17
Anil Muharemovic Werribee City FC 6 1
Anthony Banovac North Geelong Warriors FC 17
Anthony Colosimo Melbourne Knights FC 24 3
Anthony Dezic Melbourne Knights FC 3
Anthony Katiforis Melbourne Knights FC 9
Anthony Marafioti Green Gully SC 6
Anthony Ragusa Werribee City FC 23
Anthony Ramzy Northcote City FC 20 1
Anthony Saric Avondale FC 11 1
Anthony Strano Avondale FC 19 2
Arturo Ymeri Werribee City FC 5 1
Aydin Sayan Hume City FC 3
Berkan Yurdakul Green Gully SC 7 1
Billy Argyros North Geelong Warriors FC 1
Bonel Obradovic Northcote City FC 13 2
Burakhan Koca Avondale FC 23
Cameron Dyer Green Gully SC 3
Carl Recchia Pascoe Vale FC 14 1
Carlos Matti Pascoe Vale FC 7
Chris Oldfield Hume City FC 26 1
Christopher Galea Werribee City FC * 3
Christopher May Melbourne Knights FC 25 3
Christopher Maynard Avondale FC 11
Christopher Theodoridis Northcote City FC 26 3
Connor Kass Werribee City FC * 11
Daniel Chaabani Hume City FC * 23 7
Daniel Clark Hume City FC 13
Daniel Slovacek Avondale FC 16
Daniel Trajkoski Green Gully SC 4
Daniel Zilic North Geelong Warriors FC 24
Darren Lewis North Geelong Warriors FC 24 6 1
David Herrera Chantire Melbourne Knights FC 2
David Thomson Werribee City FC 8
Davide Cardamone Bentleigh Greens SC 2 1 1
Dennys Martin Pascoe Vale FC 12
Djordje Aleksic Werribee City FC 3
Domenico Marafioti Avondale FC 3
Evan Batsis Werribee City FC 24
Festim Elmazi Werribee City FC 6
Feston Azizi Dandenong Thunder FC 10
Frano Saric Werribee City FC 25
Frazer Siddall Avondale FC 25
Gazmend Ajdini Werribee City FC 3
Gianluca Fantacci Northcote City FC 3
Gregory Lombardo Northcote City FC 25 6
Hamish Flavell North Geelong Warriors FC 15
Hayden D'Agostino Northcote City FC 8
Hrvoje Cakarun Melbourne Knights FC 9 1
Ismael Mohamed Northcote City FC 4
Ivan Pavlak Hume City FC 24
Jake Halliday Pascoe Vale FC 26 1
Jake Lever Werribee City FC 4
Jason Hayne Northcote City FC 8 1
Jayden Allan Pascoe Vale FC 5
Jem Berkant Green Gully SC 15 1
Joel Charles Green Gully SC 1
Jordan Fahim Hume City FC 1
Jordan Gifkins Northcote City FC 6
Joseph Franjic Hume City FC 13 3
Joshua Berrios Melbourne Knights FC 4
Joshua Jokic Werribee City FC 6
Joshua Markovski Hume City FC 4
Julian Cringasu Werribee City FC 2
Julien Cannizzaro Avondale FC 11 3
Jungho Kim Avondale FC 9
Kieran Gonzalez Green Gully SC 6
Kobbie Boahene Werribee City FC 11 1 1
Kristian Trajceski Hume City FC 3
Liam Newman Hume City FC 15
Lirim Elmazi Werribee City FC 5
Luke Colaianni Avondale FC 3 1
Luke Jurcic Melbourne Knights FC 18 1
Mark Spiteri Avondale FC 4
Mason Interlandi Northcote City FC 17
Matija Dragovic North Geelong Warriors FC 11
Matthew Conversano Pascoe Vale FC 4
Matthew Hennessey Hume City FC 20
Max Perrins Melbourne Knights FC 1
Mehmet Balci Green Gully SC 2
Michael Ofarrell Melbourne Knights FC 16
Michael Simms Werribee City FC 16 1
Milan Sekulic North Geelong Warriors FC 3
Mitchell Trajcevski Green Gully SC 2
Mitchell Vasilj Avondale FC 3
Muhammed Uzumcu Green Gully SC 11
Nabi Tuna Werribee City FC 2
Nathan Fox Green Gully SC 7
Nathan Long North Geelong Warriors FC 8
Nathen Megic Pascoe Vale FC 26 3
Nicholas Bavcar Northcote City FC 6 1
Nicholas Jurcic North Geelong Warriors FC 25 2
Nicholas Kozdra Green Gully SC 4
Nicola Carofiglio Werribee City FC 12 2
Nikos Jackson-Tserexidis Hume City FC 7
Omar Ammache Avondale FC 15
Peter Paganis Werribee City FC 4 1
Phillip Riccobene Avondale FC 21 4
Phillip Vaiopoulos Northcote City FC 1
Rani Dowisha Green Gully SC 25 1
Rayane Frihi Port Melbourne Sharks SC 2
Resit Culculoglu Avondale FC 6
Reuben Quinn-Walters Melbourne Knights FC 2
Ridvan Saglam North Geelong Warriors FC 14
Robert Kilmartin Werribee City FC 6 1
Ryan Go Northcote City FC 19 2
Sam Beninato Hume City FC 17 1
Sebastian Mattei Green Gully SC 12
Stefaan Sardelic Pascoe Vale FC 12
Stjepan Trbuhovich North Geelong Warriors FC 9
Thomas Banfield Hume City FC 25
Thomas Black Pascoe Vale FC 20 2
Thomas Demelis Northcote City FC 2 1
Todd Dekker Northcote City FC 3
Tomas Murphy Green Gully SC 20 5
Tomislav Trbuhovich North Geelong Warriors FC 4
Tonio Baresic-Nikic North Geelong Warriors FC 12
Vito Simon Cichello North Geelong Warriors FC 23 9
Vojislav Milojevic Avondale FC 2
William Webb Northcote City FC 4
Yusuf Yusuf North Geelong Warriors FC 14

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition