Fixtures, Results & Ladders

Reserves Men 2018

Player Name Team Name M
Aaron Krahe Mornington 10
Adam Cartledge Yarra Ranges 8
Adam De Bono Melbourne University Renegades 10
Adam Fahour Victoria University 9
Alasdair Price Monash University 2 17
Aleksandr Karlov Dandenong 1
Ali Mohsini Mazenod 15
Allister Lyne Mornington 4
Amos Stephens Melbourne University Renegades 14
Andrew Burgess Eastside Hawks Men 14
Andrew Fisher Mornington 8
Andrew Greenstreet Eastside Hawks Men 1
Andrew Peters Melbourne University Renegades 13
Andrew Sernio Heidelberg 10
Angus Symons Yarra Ranges 2
Anh-Quoc Phan Dandenong 15
Antoine Cassis Monash University 1 16
Ash Vogt Eastside Hawks Men 8
Ashby Smith Phantoms 5
Ashwin Ramanathan Monash University 1 11
Bailey Gibson Southern Cross Cobras 15
Ben Gale Yarra Ranges 14
Ben Gierlach Monash University 1 4
Benjamin Gierlach Monash University 1 10
Benjamin Heritage Mornington 2
Bill Dennaoui Victoria University 2
Blake Robinson Victoria University 15
Bojan Pajdic Dandenong 15
Boris Le Mazenod 4
Bradley Leersen Phantoms 16
Brent King Southern Cross Cobras 10
Brian Le Victoria University 1
Callum Davidson Mazenod 9
Callum Goldsmith Eastside Hawks Men 18
Cameron Robinson Phantoms 9
Cassius Filipaina Mazenod 11
Chamnan Dy Dandenong 16
Chris Giacomi Mornington 13
Chris Lyne Mornington 17
Chris Nguyen Heidelberg 15
Cloud Nguyen Heidelberg 15
Damien Le Gall Mazenod 1
Dan Allison Melbourne University Renegades 1
Daniel Allison Melbourne University Renegades 2
Daniel Cleary Yarra Ranges 11
Daniel Holder Yarra Ranges 14
Daniel Notting Yarra Ranges 2
Danijel Nikolic Victoria University 11
Darcy Bolton Monash University 1 1
David Cannon Monash University 1 17
Dillon Cassano Melbourne University Renegades 14
Dillon Gauci Phantoms 7
Dmitrii Gorlov Eastside Hawks Men 6
Dominic Andrews Yarra Ranges 13
Dominic O'Farrell Monash University 2 17
Dustin Freckleton Phantoms 16
Dylan Lucchesi Phantoms 13
Elliot Beks Phantoms 4
Enis Besirevic Monash University 1 16
Eric Mounnarath Monash University 2 17
Ethan Lees Monash University 2 17
Farhad Rezaei Mazenod 6
Filipaina Crichton Mazenod 4
Fraidon Hakimi Mazenod 2
Fraidon Rezaei Eastside Hawks Men 14
Gabriel Mauerhofer Mornington 16
Gavin Oakley Mornington 13
Hadi Najafi Eastside Hawks Men 4
Harrison Coghill Heidelberg 14
Hugo Richter Yarra Ranges 15
Ian Jenkins Monash University 1 15
Ioannis Apostolidis Heidelberg 11
Isaiah Burns Yarra Ranges 8
Jack Durrant Mazenod 14
Jack Hannan Phantoms 13
Jack Mcintosh Eastside Hawks Men 14
Jackson Deagan Yarra Ranges 2
Jacob Gruis Eastside Hawks Men 19
Jake Riley Southern Cross Cobras 14
James Beagley Monash University 2 17
James Holland Yarra Ranges 10
James Konjarski Heidelberg 15
James Shuttleworth Monash University 2 1
James Swingler Yarra Ranges 13
Jarrod Collinson Yarra Ranges 14
Jarvis Mellor Southern Cross Cobras 6
Jason Sam Dandenong 16
Jay Penny Phantoms 12
Jiapeng (percy) Su Dandenong 13
Jim Konjarski Heidelberg 2
Jonathan Knight Mornington 16
Jonathon Cannon Southern Cross Cobras 1
Juma Khorrami Eastside Hawks Men 18
Justin Mackenzie Victoria University 13
Kane Rutledge Phantoms 13
Kelvin Zhu Monash University 2 17
Kieran Benton Melbourne University Renegades 12
Kurt Tchia Mazenod 8
Kyle Bouskill Southern Cross Cobras 13
Lachlan Ballard Southern Cross Cobras 10
Lachlan Diamond Melbourne University Renegades 10
Lachlan Morland Eastside Hawks Men 9
Lafayete F Pauludetti Heidelberg 14
Lap Kei Chow Dandenong 16
Liam Clegg Phantoms 1
Liam Drowley Victoria University 14
Luke Campbell Mornington 10
Luke Laming Eastside Hawks Men 18
Mahamoud Fahour Victoria University 14
Marcel Abdo Victoria University 16
Marcus Peters Melbourne University Renegades 2
Marcus Vaiano Melbourne University Renegades 15
Markus Fleischmann Melbourne University Renegades 8
Matthew Baumgartner Southern Cross Cobras 14
Matthew Campbell Monash University 1 16
Matthew Lycett Mornington 12
Matthew Perry Mornington 15
Michael Olak Mazenod 15
Min Deng Southern Cross Cobras 1
Mitchell Watson Eastside Hawks Men 19
Mohammed Algazaly Heidelberg 6
Nathan Berry Phantoms 7
Nicolas Palomares Heidelberg 1
Oliver Harriott Phantoms 8
Omidullah Yousofi Heidelberg 2
Patrick Bankin Monash University 2 17
Patrick Cirdei Mazenod 2
Patrick Vo Melbourne University Renegades 14
Paul Grimmett Monash University 1 16
Paul Von Hesse Southern Cross Cobras 15
Peter Creek Yarra Ranges 1
Peter Nguyen Dandenong 15
Phi Andy Nguyen Dandenong 15
Quinn Tennent Mazenod 13
Renato Ferrari Melbourne University Renegades 14
Roger Kapetanovic Victoria University 3
Royce Keirl Victoria University 14
Rui Jiang Mazenod 5
Sam Gilchrist Monash University 1 15
Sam Hudson Melbourne University Renegades 15
Samuel Sturgess Mornington 4
Samuel Wilmann Monash University 1 17
Sarath Sreedharan Phantoms 7
Saul Saulo Eastside Hawks Men 6
Scott Field Mornington 15
Shane Hannett Dandenong 14
Shane Purvis Mornington 5
Shen Chee Monash University 2 15
Sonny Taito Eastside Hawks Men 17
Steven Smith Mornington 5
Talis Svarcs Southern Cross Cobras 15
Taman Ulrich Eastside Hawks Men 12
Tasman De Pury Yarra Ranges 11
Tavita Brown Victoria University 12
Terrence A’hearn Mazenod 14
Thevaeveristan Thevaparan Heidelberg 13
Thomas Mccaskill Heidelberg 8
Thomas Mundy Heidelberg 15
Thomas Western Mornington 15
Timothy Crespin Monash University 1 11
Timothy Wittick Eastside Hawks Men 1
Toby Dearaugo Phantoms 8
Toby Hallas Monash University 1 17
Tung Le Dandenong 16
Victor Andonopoulos Mornington 15
Walker Newman Eastside Hawks Men 1
Will Saligari Phantoms 1
William Mueller Southern Cross Cobras 12
William Penman Monash University 1 1
Zachary Bingham Mazenod 15
Zachary Santamaria Victoria University 1