Fixtures/Results

Masters 35 Div 2

TIME & VENUE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
2:30 PM
Sat 1 Apr
Live Now
Akaroa Domain S1 (Map)
Banks Peninsula Masters 0 FINAL 4 CTFC Avengers Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 1 Apr
Live Now
Ashburton Domain S2 (Map)
MCUFC Masters 9 FINAL 2 Parklands United Black Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 1 Apr
Live Now
Ray Blank S1 (Map)
FC TWENTY 11 RSA 0 FINAL 1 Selwyn UFC Pedal Pushers Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 1 Apr
Live Now
Redwood Park S2 (Map)
Papanui Redwood Pirates 1 FINAL 3 FC TWENTY 11 Rebels Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 1 Apr
Live Now
Warren Park S4 (Map)
HU Superchargers 1 FINAL 9 Coastal Spirit FC Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 22 Apr
Live Now
Akaroa Domain S1 (Map)
Banks Peninsula Masters 5 FINAL 2 Parklands United Black Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 22 Apr
Live Now
Ashburton Domain S2 (Map)
MCUFC Masters 2 FINAL 4 Coastal Spirit FC Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 22 Apr
Live Now
Centennial Park S2 (Map)
CTFC Avengers   FINAL   Western Masters Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 22 Apr
Live Now
Ferrymead Park S2 (Map)
Ferrymead Bays Winnies 7 FINAL 3 FC TWENTY 11 Rebels Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 22 Apr
Live Now
Owen Mitchell S1 (Map)
Papanui Redwood Pirates 5 FINAL 1 Selwyn UFC Pedal Pushers Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 22 Apr
Live Now
Ray Blank S1 (Map)
FC TWENTY 11 RSA 1 FINAL 3 HU Superchargers Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 29 Apr
Live Now
Cuthberts Green S4 (Map)
Coastal Spirit FC 6 FINAL 0 Papanui Redwood Pirates Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 29 Apr
Live Now
Foster Park S3 (Map)
Selwyn UFC Pedal Pushers 1 FINAL 2 Banks Peninsula Masters Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 29 Apr
Live Now
HOME TEAM DEFAULTED (Map)
Western Masters   FINAL   FC TWENTY 11 RSA Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 29 Apr
Live Now
Halswell Domain S4 (Map)
HU Superchargers 4 FINAL 0 MCUFC Masters Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 29 Apr
Live Now
Owen Mitchell S1 (Map)
Parklands United Black 2 FINAL 4 Ferrymead Bays Winnies Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 29 Apr
Live Now
Upper Riccarton Domain S1 (Map)
FC TWENTY 11 Rebels 3 FINAL 3 CTFC Avengers Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 6 May
Live Now
Akaroa Domain S1 (Map)
Banks Peninsula Masters 1 FINAL 10 Coastal Spirit FC Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 6 May
Live Now
Ashburton Domain S2 (Map)
MCUFC Masters 1 FINAL 2 FC TWENTY 11 RSA Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 6 May
Live Now
Barnett Park S2 (Map)
Ferrymead Bays Winnies 10 FINAL 1 Selwyn UFC Pedal Pushers Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 6 May
Live Now
Centennial Park S2 (Map)
CTFC Avengers 2 FINAL 2 Parklands United Black Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 6 May
Live Now
Redwood Park S1 (Map)
Papanui Redwood Pirates 3 FINAL 4 HU Superchargers Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 13 May
Live Now
Avon Park S1 (Map)
Parklands United Black 2 FINAL 6 FC TWENTY 11 Rebels Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 13 May
Live Now
Foster Park S3 (Map)
Selwyn UFC Pedal Pushers 4 FINAL 7 CTFC Avengers Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 13 May
Live Now
Halswell Domain S4 (Map)
HU Superchargers 5 FINAL 1 Banks Peninsula Masters Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 13 May
Live Now
Ray Blank S1 (Map)
FC TWENTY 11 RSA 2 FINAL 3 Papanui Redwood Pirates Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 13 May
Live Now
South New Brighton Park S1 (Map)
Coastal Spirit FC 3 FINAL 1 Ferrymead Bays Winnies Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 20 May
Live Now
Akaroa Domain S1 (Map)
Banks Peninsula Masters 1 FINAL 3 FC TWENTY 11 RSA Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 20 May
Live Now
Barnett Park S2 (Map)
Ferrymead Bays Winnies 4 FINAL 1 HU Superchargers Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 20 May
Live Now
Burnside Park S3 (Map)
FC TWENTY 11 Rebels 5 FINAL 1 Selwyn UFC Pedal Pushers Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 20 May
Live Now
Centennial Park S2 (Map)
CTFC Avengers 0 FINAL 1 Coastal Spirit FC Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 20 May
Live Now
Redwood Park S1 (Map)
Papanui Redwood Pirates 5 FINAL 1 MCUFC Masters Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 27 May
Live Now
Akaroa Domain S1 (Map)
Banks Peninsula Masters 1 FINAL 6 MCUFC Masters Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 27 May
Live Now
Cuthberts Green S4 (Map)
Coastal Spirit FC 5 FINAL 3 FC TWENTY 11 Rebels Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 27 May
Live Now
Foster Park S3 (Map)
Selwyn UFC Pedal Pushers 5 FINAL 0 Parklands United Black Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 27 May
Live Now
Prebbleton Reserve (Map)
HU Superchargers 2 FINAL 3 CTFC Avengers Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 27 May
Live Now
Ray Blank S1 (Map)
FC TWENTY 11 RSA 1 FINAL 5 Ferrymead Bays Winnies Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 3 Jun
Live Now
Akaroa Domain S1 (Map)
Banks Peninsula Masters 6 FINAL 5 Papanui Redwood Pirates Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 3 Jun
Live Now
Centennial Park S2 (Map)
CTFC Avengers 1 FINAL 4 FC TWENTY 11 RSA Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 3 Jun
Live Now
Heathcote Domain S1 (Map)
Ferrymead Bays Winnies 6 FINAL 0 MCUFC Masters Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 3 Jun
Live Now
Parklands Reserve S2 (Map)
Parklands United Black 0 FINAL 7 Coastal Spirit FC Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 3 Jun
Live Now
Upper Riccarton Domain S1 (Map)
FC TWENTY 11 Rebels 2 FINAL 1 HU Superchargers Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 10 Jun
Live Now
Akaroa Domain S1 (Map)
Banks Peninsula Masters 2 FINAL 7 FC TWENTY 11 Rebels Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 10 Jun
Live Now
Centennial Park S2 (Map)
CTFC Avengers 3 FINAL 8 Ferrymead Bays Winnies Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 10 Jun
Live Now
Foster Park S3 (Map)
Selwyn UFC Pedal Pushers 0 FINAL 3 MCUFC Masters Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 10 Jun
Live Now
Parklands Reserve S2 (Map)
Parklands United Black 2 FINAL 1 Papanui Redwood Pirates Match Centre
2:30 PM
Sat 10 Jun
Live Now
South New Brighton Park S1 (Map)
Coastal Spirit FC 4 FINAL 4 FC TWENTY 11 RSA Match Centre
BYE Ferrymead Bays Winnies  
BYE FC TWENTY 11 Rebels  
BYE MCUFC Masters  
BYE Parklands United Black  
BYE Papanui Redwood Pirates  
BYE Selwyn UFC Pedal Pushers  
BYE HU Superchargers  

Last Uploaded : Sun 24-Sep-2017 23:03:49

Ladder

Men's Premier League

Ladder

Women's Premier League

Ladder

Canterbury Championship League

Club Links

Choose a Club

New Zealand Football-Latest News