Fixtures/Results

2016 Women's A Grade

Player Name Team Name M Total Score Total Assists Highest Score Highest Score Date Highest Score Opponent
Adelaide Hagan Subiaco 2
Adele Ackland Subiaco 7 1 1
Aimee Bowman Wembley 15 4 1
Aimee Olofsson Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 1
Aimee Olofsson Union A Grade 14 6 2
Alana Mckinlay Wanneroo 16 2 1
Alivia Del Basso East Frema 18 21 4
Amanda Buchan Wembley 1
Amanda Plummer Wembley 8 4 1
Angela Somerville Subiaco 15 11 3
Ashley Zweier East Frema 4
Baillie-Rose Keenan Wanneroo 14 17 3
Bronwyn Cox Subiaco 14 12 2
Caitlin Hannan East Frema 3
Caitlin Ryan Wembley 16 13 3
Carlyn Blair Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 1 1 1
Carlyn Blair Union A Grade 14 13 2
Chelsea Toy Subiaco 14
Chloe Tatlow Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 1 1 1
Chloe Tatlow Union A Grade 14 3 1
Chloe Townsend Subiaco 16
Claire Ferguson Wembley 16 16 3
Courtney Ackland Subiaco 15 80 13
Cristin Shope Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 1 1 1
Cristin Shope Union A Grade 9 8 2
Dhevan Manu Subiaco 15 17 5
Di Forbes East Frema 18 13 2
Elizabeth Hinkes Wembley 17 3 2
Emily Wills Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 1
Emily Wills Union A Grade 15 4 1
Emma Tregurtha Wembley 2 2 1
Emma Graham East Frema 17 5 2
Emma Green Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 1 1 1
Emma Green Union A Grade 9 3 2
Forced Goal Union A Grade 1 1 1
Georgia Ray East Frema 8 1 1
Goal Forced Wembley 2 2 1
Hannah Barnsley Wembley 1 1 1
Hannah Brown Wembley 16 54 7
Hannah Stampalia Wanneroo 15 1 1
Hayley Simpson Wembley 15 19 3
Janey Mullins Wembley 1
Jen Kerford Union A Grade 8 10 3
Jesse Ingram East Frema 13 22 3
Jessica Hall East Frema 16 1 1
Jessica Kennedy East Frema 17 67 10
Jillian Cesan Wanneroo 6 1 1
Julie Ames Wanneroo 15 6 1
Karri Somerville Subiaco 12 41 6
Kate Churchward Subiaco 15
Kate Hooper Subiaco 11 21 5
Katelyn Lush East Frema 1 1 1
Kathryn Power Subiaco 12 1 1
Kellie Morley Wanneroo 16 7 2
Kerri Mcewan Wanneroo 5
Kira Maunton Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 1
Kira Maunton Union A Grade 14 3 1
Kirby Eastman Wembley 2
Kirsty Graham East Frema 11 3 2
Lauren Austin Subiaco 1
Lauren Wolters Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 1
Lauren Wolters Union A Grade 3
Leanne Forner Union A Grade 2
Leigh Fearnall Wanneroo 9 14 5
Libby Blair Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 1
Libby Blair Union A Grade 15 14 3
Louise Richardson Subiaco 13 2 1
Lowri Cox Subiaco 16 4 1
Maddy Koelmeyer Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 1
Maddy Koelmeyer Union A Grade 11 2 1
Madison Copeland Union A Grade 3 2 2
Meagan Shanks Wanneroo 10 22 5
Melanie Goddard Wanneroo 15 30 5
Mia Arai East Frema 6 1 1
Michelle Carroll Subiaco 13 3 2
Michelle Rohrlach Wanneroo 13 14 3
Michelle Wheeler East Frema 9 1 1
Minami Kikuchi Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 1
Minami Kikuchi Union A Grade 15
Morgan Paccani Wembley 8 1 1
Nicola Kristianopulos Wembley 3 4 4
Nina Whyte Wanneroo 15 4 2
Olivia Robinson Wembley 15 44 7
Olivia Wills Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 1
Olivia Wills Union A Grade 3
Rachael Ferguson Wembley 18
Rachel Adams Subiaco 15 14 3
Rachel Anderson Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 1
Rachel Anderson Union A Grade 15 13 3
Rebecca Banyard Wembley 17 17 3
Rebecca Bowland-Curtis East Frema 17 26 5
Rebekah Simpfendorfer Wanneroo 15 23 3
Rhiannon Panting Wembley 16 31 4
Sally Banyard Wembley 17 15 3
Sarah Mutch East Frema 18
Shannon Mitchell Wembley 1
Sharn Muffett Wanneroo 16
Siobhan Scotson East Frema 17 7 2
Stephanie Gageler Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 1
Stephanie Gageler Union A Grade 15 2 1
Stephanie Mcrae Wembley 14 8 3
Susan Milne East Frema 6
Tammie West Wanneroo 16 25 4
Tegan Brown East Frema 5 12 6
Tessa Atkinson East Frema 8 1 1
Tessa Kirby Subiaco 16 3 1
Tiffany Watson East Frema 13 13 4
Veronica Franceschini Wanneroo 15 2 1

Sponsors

Photo Gallery

Ladder

2016 Women's A Grade
--ABOVEADS--

Register Now