Fixtures/Results

2016 Men's State League

Player Name Team Name M Total Score Total Assists Highest Score Highest Score Date Highest Score Opponent
Aaron Salter Subiaco 12 5 2 2
Adam Jorre De St Jorre Bayswater 12 1
Adam Sopp Bayswater 13 23 13 5
Adrian White Wembley 1
Afiq Jackson Wembley 14 17 6 4
Alex Brown Wembley 10 32 8 6
Alex Somerville Subiaco 10
Antonio Carcione East Frema 1
Ashby Dennis Subiaco 10
Ashby Farrell Wembley 12 6 4 2
Ben Reiger Wembley 1
Ben Thompson Bayswater 13 31 10 7
Benjamin Jones Wanneroo-J 6 1 1 1
Benjamin Mercer East Frema 13
Billy Oppenheimer Wanneroo-J 9 10 14 3
Blair Bentley Wembley 13
Blair Coggan Wanneroo-J 14 9 5 2
Brad Goddard Wembley 14 20 20 5
Brayden Borbely East Frema 4
Brayden Panting Wembley 9 12 7 3
Brendan Murphy Subiaco 4 2 1 2
Brian Caceres East Frema 8
Brock Beall East Frema 13 11 9 3
Callum Mortimer Wanneroo-J 12
Callum Thomas East Frema 12
Cameron Evangelho East Frema 13 32 10 6
Cameron Mcrae Wembley 6
Chris Ockelton Bayswater 2
Christopher D'Annunzio Wembley 8 7 3 2
Christopher Paton Bayswater 3
Connor Davies Wembley 2
Craig Hollingbery Bayswater 11
Dale Booth Wanneroo-J 8 1 1
Dale Kennedy East Frema 9 7 4 2
Daniel Kennedy East Frema 13 36 8 7
Daniel Ryugo Subiaco 9 1 3 1
Dario Rovito Bayswater 3 2 1
David Jobson Bayswater 8 4 2 2
Dawson Caldwell Wembley 5
Dean Stampalia Wanneroo-J 3
Declan Pittway Wanneroo-J 8 1 1
Evan Leeder Subiaco 2 3 1 2
Gareth Allen Wanneroo-J 13 11 4 4
Glenn Morley Bayswater 1
Glenn Stampalia Wanneroo-J 6
Hamish Cowley Subiaco 7
Ian Crowell Bayswater 11 13 6 5
Isaac Mellor Wanneroo-J 1
Jack Gracie Bayswater 1
James Court Subiaco 12
James Watson-Galbraith Subiaco 3 3 1 1
Jaxon Hall Wembley 9 15 13 4
Jesse Baker Bayswater 11
Jesse Bowland-Curtis Bayswater 13 18 16 5
Jesse Stack East Frema 10 2 2 1
Jordan Gillespie Wanneroo-J 14 37 5 5
Joseph Delich Wembley 3 1 2 1
Joshua Mcdavitt Bayswater 13 1 1
Joshua Polkinghorne Wanneroo-J 14 15 3 2
Keegan Davies Wembley 4 3 1
Kyle Hayes Bayswater 5
Lachlan Bunbury Wembley 12 2 1
Lachlan Walker Wanneroo-J 12 31 13 7
Liam Smith Wanneroo-J 11 18 5 5
Logan Hellmrich Bayswater 1
Louis Saare Subiaco 10
Lucas Wood Wembley 6 5 4 2
Luke Everett Subiaco 12 4 1 2
Luke Gillespie Wanneroo-J 13
Luke Grootveld East Frema 12
Luke Oliver Wembley 1
Luke Walton Wanneroo-J 10
Matt Diver Wembley 9 26 2 6
Matthew Christianson Subiaco 12 5 1
Matthew Devoy East Frema 10 7 4
Matthew Wood Wembley 3 3 1 2
Max Rowse Bayswater 13 23 15 3
Max Sadka Wembley 10 4 4 2
Michael Wann Subiaco 5
Michael Hope Bayswater 13
Michael Waddell Wembley 11 2 2 1
Mitchell Elliss East Frema 4
Mitchell Kennedy East Frema 13 33 4 7
Nathan Simpson Wembley 7 1 1
Nicholas Rodgers Bayswater 5 1
Niles Miller Wanneroo-J 4
Pat Cahill Subiaco 11 21 3 5
Player Guest Bayswater 1 1 4 1
Player Guest Subiaco 2
Rhett Johnstone Wanneroo-J 14
Richard Bingham Subiaco 11 9 3 2
Robert Gibbs Subiaco 5 1 1 1
Russell Brown Bayswater 11
Ryan Cubbage Wanneroo-J 14 31 12 6
Ryan Germain Wembley 14
Ryan Hockey East Frema 11 5 2 2
Ryan Spark East Frema 9
Sam Ramsay Wembley 8
Sam Williams Wembley 7
Samuel Harris Subiaco 8 1 1 1
Seamus Mackenzie Wembley 10
Shaun Leavy East Frema 9
Shing Hei Ho Subiaco 2
Simon Fleet Wanneroo-J 14 5 1 2
Stuart Bentley Wembley 9
Stuart Walker Wanneroo-J 3 1
Takaaki Inoue Subiaco 12
Thomas Cahill Subiaco 7
Thomas Clifton Subiaco 4
Thomas Graham Bayswater 13 42 14 6
Tim Chaney Subiaco 11 11 2 3
Todd Jennings Wanneroo-J 9
Trent Cuthbert Bayswater 1
Warren Brown Bayswater 13
Wayne Curran East Frema 12 2 1

Sponsors

Photo Gallery

Ladder

2016 Women's A Grade
--ABOVEADS--

Register Now