Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
AFL Victoria TAC Cup Under 18 Competition
Home
News
Latest News
Fixtures/Results/Ladder
NAB League
/
2015 TAC Cup
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2015 TAC Cup
2015 Peter Jackson VFL
2015 AFL Victoria Development League
Fixtures/Results/Ladder
2015 TAC Cup
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Season Statistics
Filter by competition phase
Current Pool
Normal Season
Finals
Ladder Predictor
Share
Enter your predictions below
Round 1
Oakleigh Chargers
83
Vs
24
Northern Knights
Western Jets
50
Vs
172
Eastern Ranges
Calder Cannons
82
Vs
55
Sandringham Dragons
Calder Cannons
83
Vs
77
Northern Knights
Gippsland Power
94
Vs
39
Dandenong Stingrays
Murray Bushrangers
157
Vs
50
Bendigo Pioneers
Oakleigh Chargers
82
Vs
39
Eastern Ranges
Western Jets
38
Vs
65
Sandringham Dragons
Geelong Falcons
83
Vs
81
North Ballarat Rebels
Gippsland Power
56
Vs
101
Murray Bushrangers
Bendigo Pioneers
48
Vs
128
North Ballarat Rebels
Northern Knights
102
Vs
53
Sandringham Dragons
Eastern Ranges
93
Vs
67
Calder Cannons
Western Jets
42
Vs
113
Oakleigh Chargers
Dandenong Stingrays
84
Vs
50
Geelong Falcons
Geelong Falcons
57
Vs
56
Gippsland Power
North Ballarat Rebels
91
Vs
73
Murray Bushrangers
Bendigo Pioneers
56
Vs
105
Dandenong Stingrays
Sandringham Dragons
71
Vs
52
Oakleigh Chargers
Western Jets
64
Vs
71
NSW/ACT Rams
Queensland
55
Vs
69
Dandenong Stingrays
Geelong Falcons
93
Vs
45
Bendigo Pioneers
Gippsland Power
92
Vs
65
Northern Knights
Murray Bushrangers
64
Vs
76
Oakleigh Chargers
Calder Cannons
54
Vs
114
North Ballarat Rebels
Sandringham Dragons
11
Vs
79
Eastern Ranges
Dandenong Stingrays
91
Vs
93
NSW/ACT Rams
Sandringham Dragons
31
Vs
90
Tasmania
Bendigo Pioneers
62
Vs
65
Eastern Ranges
Calder Cannons
45
Vs
71
Murray Bushrangers
Oakleigh Chargers
52
Vs
80
North Ballarat Rebels
Gippsland Power
154
Vs
49
Western Jets
Northern Knights
68
Vs
89
Geelong Falcons
Geelong Falcons
90
Vs
36
Calder Cannons
Queensland
84
Vs
85
Gippsland Power
Eastern Ranges
62
Vs
83
Dandenong Stingrays
North Ballarat Rebels
123
Vs
48
Northern Knights
Western Jets
73
Vs
52
Bendigo Pioneers
Murray Bushrangers
61
Vs
31
NSW/ACT Rams
North Ballarat Rebels
77
Vs
64
Gippsland Power
Northern Knights
52
Vs
112
Tasmania
Oakleigh Chargers
59
Vs
74
NSW/ACT Rams
Dandenong Stingrays
151
Vs
73
Western Jets
Murray Bushrangers
95
Vs
49
Sandringham Dragons
Geelong Falcons
68
Vs
108
Eastern Ranges
Calder Cannons
121
Vs
84
Bendigo Pioneers
Queensland
94
Vs
86
Oakleigh Chargers
Eastern Ranges
40
Vs
77
NSW/ACT Rams
Dandenong Stingrays
95
Vs
76
Northern Knights
Tasmania
73
Vs
51
Bendigo Pioneers
Gippsland Power
66
Vs
66
Calder Cannons
Western Jets
71
Vs
131
Geelong Falcons
Northern Territory
50
Vs
124
Murray Bushrangers
North Ballarat Rebels
27
Vs
14
Sandringham Dragons
Geelong Falcons
71
Vs
71
Tasmania
Calder Cannons
59
Vs
86
Queensland
Dandenong Stingrays
109
Vs
88
Gippsland Power
North Ballarat Rebels
74
Vs
70
Murray Bushrangers
Bendigo Pioneers
62
Vs
59
NSW/ACT Rams
Northern Territory
88
Vs
77
Northern Knights
Oakleigh Chargers
85
Vs
69
Sandringham Dragons
Eastern Ranges
101
Vs
69
Western Jets
Eastern Ranges
67
Vs
74
Oakleigh Chargers
Murray Bushrangers
77
Vs
68
Geelong Falcons
Dandenong Stingrays
70
Vs
93
North Ballarat Rebels
Bendigo Pioneers
41
Vs
74
Gippsland Power
Northern Knights
87
Vs
67
Western Jets
Sandringham Dragons
84
Vs
78
Calder Cannons
Calder Cannons
61
Vs
68
Dandenong Stingrays
North Ballarat Rebels
75
Vs
46
Western Jets
Murray Bushrangers
79
Vs
73
Northern Knights
Bendigo Pioneers
23
Vs
118
Oakleigh Chargers
Geelong Falcons
49
Vs
49
Sandringham Dragons
Gippsland Power
52
Vs
55
Eastern Ranges
Sandringham Dragons
79
Vs
22
Bendigo Pioneers
Dandenong Stingrays
83
Vs
52
Murray Bushrangers
Oakleigh Chargers
65
Vs
62
Gippsland Power
Northern Knights
31
Vs
43
Eastern Ranges
North Ballarat Rebels
33
Vs
73
Geelong Falcons
Western Jets
2
Vs
74
Calder Cannons
North Ballarat Rebels
93
Vs
47
Queensland
Sandringham Dragons
64
Vs
76
NSW/ACT Rams
Murray Bushrangers
60
Vs
50
Gippsland Power
Eastern Ranges
82
Vs
82
Geelong Falcons
Bendigo Pioneers
45
Vs
40
Western Jets
Oakleigh Chargers
49
Vs
69
Calder Cannons
Northern Knights
57
Vs
75
Dandenong Stingrays
Gippsland Power
90
Vs
45
Geelong Falcons
North Ballarat Rebels
158
Vs
65
Eastern Ranges
Bendigo Pioneers
68
Vs
95
Calder Cannons
Northern Knights
73
Vs
82
Oakleigh Chargers
Dandenong Stingrays
75
Vs
56
Sandringham Dragons
Murray Bushrangers
61
Vs
55
Western Jets
Dandenong Stingrays
96
Vs
54
Oakleigh Chargers
Eastern Ranges
177
Vs
53
Bendigo Pioneers
Sandringham Dragons
97
Vs
62
Western Jets
Geelong Falcons
104
Vs
52
Northern Knights
Gippsland Power
93
Vs
80
North Ballarat Rebels
Murray Bushrangers
97
Vs
77
Calder Cannons
North Ballarat Rebels
101
Vs
75
Calder Cannons
Bendigo Pioneers
50
Vs
133
Northern Knights
Gippsland Power
119
Vs
68
Sandringham Dragons
Oakleigh Chargers
72
Vs
102
Geelong Falcons
Western Jets
51
Vs
136
Dandenong Stingrays
Murray Bushrangers
80
Vs
129
Eastern Ranges
North Ballarat Rebels
91
Vs
57
Oakleigh Chargers
Eastern Ranges
62
Vs
67
Sandringham Dragons
Northern Knights
79
Vs
78
Gippsland Power
Bendigo Pioneers
33
Vs
109
Murray Bushrangers
Calder Cannons
53
Vs
62
Western Jets
Geelong Falcons
69
Vs
33
Dandenong Stingrays
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started