FIXTURES/RESULTS

2018 Under 11 Boys South Term 2

Player Name Team Name M Last HSDATE HS HSOPP HSVENUE TA
Alexander Murray Glenelg Bl 8 2018-06-30 2018-05-12 08:30:00 1 Brighton Bombers BtLC - Brighton Oval
Archie Cranwell Glenelg Se 2 2018-06-30 2018-06-23 08:30:00 1 Woodville WvLC - Findon Oval
Benjamin Kleemann Glenelg Se 7 2018-06-30 2018-05-12 08:30:00 1 Glenelg Tigers BtLC - Brighton Oval
Benjamin Mibus Warriors 8 2018-06-30 2018-06-23 08:30:00 1 Glenelg Seahawks WvLC - Findon Oval
Bradley Kretschmer Warriors 7 2018-06-23 2018-05-05 08:30:00 1 Sturt BtLC - Brighton Oval
Chase Summerton Glenelg Se 7 2018-06-30 2018-05-19 08:30:00 2 Sturt BtLC - Brighton Oval
Christian Valentincic Warriors 8 2018-06-30 2018-06-23 08:30:00 3 Glenelg Seahawks WvLC - Findon Oval
Christopher Soteriou Glenelg Bl 8 2018-06-30
Heath Pfitzner Glenelg Tigers 8 2018-06-30 2018-05-12 08:30:00 1 Glenelg Seahawks BtLC - Brighton Oval
Henry D'Assumpcao Glenelg Se 1 2018-06-02 2018-06-02 08:30:00 4 Brighton Bombers BtLC - Brighton Oval
Henry D'Assumpcao Glenelg Tigers 7 2018-06-30 2018-05-12 08:30:00 3 Glenelg Seahawks BtLC - Brighton Oval
Hugh Mahoney Glenelg Tigers 7 2018-06-23 2018-05-12 08:30:00 5 Glenelg Seahawks BtLC - Brighton Oval
Hunter Radovanovic Glenelg Se 7 2018-06-30 2018-05-19 08:30:00 2 Sturt BtLC - Brighton Oval
Jack Mcgirr Warriors 8 2018-06-30 2018-06-23 08:30:00 4 Glenelg Seahawks WvLC - Findon Oval
Jack Morrison Butler Glenelg Bl 7 2018-06-30 2018-06-23 08:30:00 1 Sturt WvLC - Findon Oval
Jackson (prefers Jack) Lee-Thorogood Glenelg Bl 6 2018-06-30 2018-05-12 08:30:00 3 Brighton Bombers BtLC - Brighton Oval
Jake Halliwell Glenelg Se 5 2018-06-23
Jake Halliwell Glenelg Tigers 1 2018-06-30
James Mibus Warriors 6 2018-06-30 2018-05-19 08:30:00 1 Brighton Bombers BtLC - Brighton Oval
Joel Smallacombe Glenelg Se 7 2018-06-30 2018-06-16 08:30:00 5 Glenelg Blackhawks WvLC - Findon Oval
Joshua Clothier Warriors 8 2018-06-30 2018-05-05 08:30:00 3 Sturt BtLC - Brighton Oval
Leo Mckenzie-Smith Glenelg Tigers 8 2018-06-30 2018-05-19 08:30:00 7 Glenelg Blackhawks BtLC - Brighton Oval
Liam Feleppa Warriors 8 2018-06-30 2018-05-26 08:30:00 5 Glenelg Blackhawks BtLC - Brighton Oval
Mason Robb Glenelg Se 7 2018-06-30 2018-06-16 08:30:00 5 Glenelg Blackhawks WvLC - Findon Oval
Max Freeland Warriors 3 2018-06-30 2018-06-30 08:30:00 2 Sturt WvLC - Findon Oval
Max Scutchings Glenelg Tigers 8 2018-06-30 2018-05-12 08:30:00 1 Glenelg Seahawks BtLC - Brighton Oval
Noah Mcmaster/carter Glenelg Bl 8 2018-06-30 2018-05-05 08:30:00 2 Brighton Gold BtLC - Brighton Oval
Thomas Webb Glenelg Bl 8 2018-06-30 2018-06-02 08:30:00 8 Brighton Black BtLC - Brighton Oval
Tom Sloan Glenelg Tigers 7 2018-06-30 2018-05-19 08:30:00 3 Glenelg Blackhawks BtLC - Brighton Oval
Tristan Butler Glenelg Bl 7 2018-06-30 2018-05-12 08:30:00 1 Brighton Bombers BtLC - Brighton Oval

Ladder

2018 Men's State League
POS TEAM PTS
1 Glenelg 64
2 Brighton 52
3 Burnside 48
4 Woodville 40
5 North Adelaide 32
6 East Torrens Payneham 20
7 Sturt 20

Ladder

2018 Women's State League
POS TEAM PTS
1 Woodville 44
2 Brighton 44
3 Glenelg 42
4 Wilderness 26
5 Burnside 18
6 Sturt 6