FIXTURES/RESULTS

2018 Under 11 Girls South Term 2

Player Name Team Name M Last HSDATE HS HSOPP HSVENUE TA
Abby Harkness Glenelg Tigers 7 2018-06-30 2018-05-12 08:30:00 6 Glenelg Blackhawks BtLC - Brighton Oval
Abigail (abi) Hammond Glenelg Se 6 2018-06-30 2018-06-02 08:30:00 1 Brighton BtLC - Brighton Oval
Amelia Mason Warriors 8 2018-06-30 2018-06-30 08:30:00 2 Glenelg Blackhawks WvLC - Findon Oval
Ashlee Johns Glenelg Bl 6 2018-06-30 2018-05-12 08:30:00 1 Glenelg Tigers BtLC - Brighton Oval
Ashleigh Ellerman Warriors 7 2018-06-30 2018-06-16 08:30:00 2 Sturt WvLC - Findon Oval
Ava Davis Glenelg Bl 1 2018-05-05 2018-05-05 08:30:00 1 Glenelg Seahawks BtLC - Brighton Oval
Ava Davis Glenelg Se 7 2018-06-30 2018-06-23 08:30:00 4 Sturt WvLC - Findon Oval
Bayleigh Cole Glenelg Se 8 2018-06-30 2018-05-12 08:30:00 6 Sturt BtLC - Brighton Oval
Charlize Loveland Warriors 8 2018-06-30 2018-06-30 08:30:00 2 Glenelg Blackhawks WvLC - Findon Oval
Charlotte Mason Warriors 8 2018-06-30 2018-05-26 08:30:00 5 Glenelg Seahawks BtLC - Brighton Oval
Chelsea Mason Warriors 8 2018-06-30 2018-05-12 08:30:00 2 Brighton BtLC - Brighton Oval
Chloe Dunn Warriors 6 2018-06-30 2018-05-19 08:30:00 2 Glenelg Blackhawks BtLC - Brighton Oval
Ella Halliwell Glenelg Se 8 2018-06-30 2018-05-26 08:30:00 3 Woodville BtLC - Brighton Oval
Georgia Mason Warriors 8 2018-06-30 2018-05-12 08:30:00 2 Brighton BtLC - Brighton Oval
Hayley Lawson Glenelg Tigers 7 2018-06-30 2018-05-12 08:30:00 5 Glenelg Blackhawks BtLC - Brighton Oval
Holly Bynoe Warriors 8 2018-06-30 2018-05-26 08:30:00 3 Glenelg Seahawks BtLC - Brighton Oval
India Kapeller Glenelg Bl 1 2018-06-16 2018-06-16 08:30:00 1 Glenelg Seahawks WvLC - Findon Oval
India Kapeller Glenelg Tigers 7 2018-06-30 2018-05-05 08:30:00 6 Brighton BtLC - Brighton Oval
Isabel Mchugh Glenelg Bl 1 2018-05-05 2018-05-05 08:30:00 2 Glenelg Seahawks BtLC - Brighton Oval
Isabel Mchugh Glenelg Se 7 2018-06-30 2018-06-23 08:30:00 2 Sturt WvLC - Findon Oval
Kalia Kerakova Glenelg Bl 7 2018-06-30 2018-05-19 08:30:00 5 Woodville BtLC - Brighton Oval
Kayleigh Darbyshire Glenelg Tigers 7 2018-06-30 2018-06-16 08:30:00 2 Brighton WvLC - Findon Oval
Keara Bickley Glenelg Bl 7 2018-06-30 2018-06-30 08:30:00 4 Woodville WvLC - Findon Oval
Keara Bickley Glenelg Se 1 2018-05-05
Kiarah Asfaw-Tadesse Glenelg Se 5 2018-06-23 2018-06-02 08:30:00 2 Brighton BtLC - Brighton Oval
Lia Litchfield Warriors 7 2018-06-30 2018-05-19 08:30:00 4 Glenelg Blackhawks BtLC - Brighton Oval
Lily Hunt Warriors 7 2018-06-23
Maggie Ellerman Warriors 7 2018-06-30 2018-06-16 08:30:00 1 Sturt WvLC - Findon Oval
Maisy Pronk Glenelg Tigers 7 2018-06-30 2018-05-26 08:30:00 2 Sturt BtLC - Brighton Oval
Maiya Liddell Glenelg Se 5 2018-06-23
Nejla Samic Glenelg Tigers 5 2018-06-30 2018-06-16 08:30:00 1 Brighton WvLC - Findon Oval
Rose Huttunen Glenelg Bl 6 2018-06-16 2018-05-05 08:30:00 1 Glenelg Seahawks BtLC - Brighton Oval
Sadie Luders Glenelg Bl 8 2018-06-30 2018-06-02 08:30:00 4 Sturt BtLC - Brighton Oval
Shayela Smith Glenelg Bl 8 2018-06-30 2018-05-05 08:30:00 6 Glenelg Seahawks BtLC - Brighton Oval

Ladder

2018 Men's State League
POS TEAM PTS
1 Glenelg 64
2 Brighton 52
3 Burnside 48
4 Woodville 40
5 North Adelaide 32
6 East Torrens Payneham 20
7 Sturt 20

Ladder

2018 Women's State League
POS TEAM PTS
1 Woodville 44
2 Brighton 44
3 Glenelg 42
4 Wilderness 26
5 Burnside 18
6 Sturt 6