Fixtures/Results/Ladders

Peter Jackson VFL 2018

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aaron Black Geelong 5 4 1 2
Aaron Francis Essendon 14 3 6 1
Aaron Heppell Essendon 21 8 14 2
Aaron Mullett Northern Blues 7 5 2 3
Aaron Vandenberg Casey Demons 3 2 1 1
Aaron Wilson Frankston 6 4 1 2
Adam Marcon Williamstown 18 12 4 3
Adam Oxley Collingwood 15 2 5 1
Adam Swierzbiolek Coburg 6 3 1 2
Aidan Quigley Casey Demons 3 1 1
Aidan Tilley Coburg 5 1 1
Aiden Grace Geelong 3 6 1 4
Alex Harnett Frankston 10 6 3 2
Alex Silvagni Northern Blues 1
Alex Woodward Collingwood 8 7
Alexander Boyse Essendon 14 15 1 3
Alexander Carr Port Melbourne 3 1 1 1
Alexander Fasolo Collingwood 12 24 2 5
Alexander Federico Northern Blues 9 1 1 1
Alexander Greenwood Footscray 8 1 1
Alexander Marklew Essendon 2
Alexander Morgan North Melbourne 11 1 4 1
Alexander Spencer Port Melbourne 2
Alfred Jarnestrom Frankston 18 7 11 1
Aloysio Ferreira Frankston 18 4 6 2
Andrew Gallucci Collingwood 14 25 2 4
Andrew Hooper Werribee 18 33 6 5
Andrew Moore Box Hill Hawks 17 12 12 3
Andrew Panayi Footscray 8 10 2 3
Andrew Phillips Northern Blues 7 4 6 1
Andrew Tashevski-Beckwith Footscray 15 5 1
Angus Brayshaw Casey Demons 1 1 1 1
Angus Milham Northern Blues 7
Angus Monfries Footscray 17 29 5 4
Angus Paterson Frankston 2
Angus Schumacher Northern Blues 17 4 3 1
Angus Scott Casey Demons 16 16 1 3
Anthony Anastasio Port Melbourne 13 16 3 3
Anthony Brolic Box Hill Hawks 17 13 1 2
Anthony Bruhn Footscray 2 2 1
Anthony Miles Richmond 16 15 11 3
Anthony Vella Port Melbourne 3
Ash Close Collingwood 1 1 1
Ashley Krakauer Port Melbourne 11 2 2 1
Austin Hodge Footscray 1
Bachar Houli Richmond 1
Bailey Lambert Richmond 1 1 1
Bailey Morrish Williamstown 4
Bailey Rice Sandringham 6 3
Barclay Miller Sandringham 5
Bayley Fritsch Casey Demons 1 1
Beau Bailey Sandringham 6 4 2
Ben Allan Coburg 17 2 6 1
Ben Cavarra Williamstown 20 34 9 5
Ben Crocker Collingwood 11 15 2 5
Ben Jolley Williamstown 16 5 3 2
Ben Reid Collingwood 1
Ben Reid Geelong 11 2 3 2
Benjamin Bese Williamstown 2
Benjamin Fennell Essendon 3 2 1 2
Benjamin Hurley Northern Blues 3
Benjamin Long Sandringham 1
Benjamin Mckay North Melbourne 17 1 7 1
Benjamin Mcnamara Werribee 4
Benjamin Mcniece Essendon 9 2 1 1
Benjamin Miller Richmond 19 1
Benjamin Moloney Werribee 15 9 6 2
Benjamin Paton Sandringham 13 3 5 2
Bernard Vince Casey Demons 4 1 3 1
Billy Stretch Casey Demons 9 6 6 2
Billy Cannolo Coburg 17 9 2 2
Billy Evans Box Hill Hawks 5 7 2 4
Billy Kanakis Coburg 2 2 1 1
Billy Lloyd Port Melbourne 15 3 1
Billy Longer Sandringham 8 4 3 1
Billy Myers Williamstown 17 3
Blake Acres Sandringham 3 2
Blake Grewar Richmond 14 16 3
Blake Mullane Frankston 18 9 6 3
Blake Pearson Port Melbourne 19 23 2 3
Bradley Bernacki Coburg 6 1
Bradley Lynch Footscray 5 1
Bradley Olsson Footscray 7 2
Brandon Ellis Richmond 4 2
Brandon White Sandringham 10 3
Brandon Wood Richmond 16 9 6 4
Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Essendon 19 3
Brayden Kilpatrick Box Hill Hawks 14 8 2 3
Brayden Monk Williamstown 20 2 4 1
Brayden Sier Collingwood 9 3 2 1
Braydon Preuss North Melbourne 17 6 3 1
Brede Seccull Sandringham 16 7 10 3
Brendan Myers Northern Blues 10 2 1
Brendan Whitecross Box Hill Hawks 14 12 7 2
Brenton Hillard Frankston 15 4
Brenton James Credlin Richmond 6 1
Brenton Rees Werribee 5 3 1
Brett Bewley Williamstown 20 11 11 2
Brody Mihocek Collingwood 7 3 4 2
Bruno Laguda Essendon 4 1
Callan Wellings Collingwood 18 16 3 3
Callum Brown Collingwood 12 10 4 3
Callum Coleman-Jones Richmond 16 14 4 3
Callum Mitchell Geelong 4
Callum Moore Richmond 14 26 4 5
Callum Porter Footscray 15 4 6 1
Callum Searle Port Melbourne 6 1 1
Cameron Guthrie Geelong 2
Cameron O'Shea Northern Blues 8 1 5 1
Cameron Pedersen Casey Demons 17 32 9 6
Cameron Polson Northern Blues 8 2 3 2
Cameron Zurhaar North Melbourne 6 7 5 4
Campbell Floyd Geelong 15 2
Campbell Lane Collingwood 1 1 1
Campbell Walker Port Melbourne 11 3 1 2
Cassidy Parish Werribee 2 1 1
Changkuoth Jiath Box Hill Hawks 13 4 2 1
Charles Bance Werribee 3
Charles Constable Geelong 15 4 4 1
Charles Spargo Casey Demons 3 4 1 2
Charlie Thompson Richmond 6 3 1 2
Chris Mccabe Northern Blues 17 8 2 2
Christian Buykx-Smith Williamstown 5 5 1 4
Christian Carnovale Sandringham 1
Christopher Carey Port Melbourne 2 1 1
Christopher Jansen North Melbourne 18 8 8 2
Christopher Jones Box Hill Hawks 9 8 1 2
Christopher Mayne Collingwood 3 3 1 2
Ciaran Byrne Northern Blues 3 2
Cillian Mcdaid Northern Blues 6 1 1
Cody Henness Footscray 7 1
Connor Byrne Coburg 4
Connor Menadue Richmond 14 4 8 2
Connor Riley Richmond 4 1
Conor Glass Box Hill Hawks 16 2 3 1
Conor Larkin Frankston 6 1
Conor Nash Box Hill Hawks 14 11 3 3
Cooper Stephens Williamstown 6 1 1
Corey Ellis Richmond 18 11 10 2
Corey Maynard Casey Demons 3 3 1
Corey Rich Frankston 18 34 9 6
Corey Wagner Casey Demons 21 10 11 4
Cory Gregson Geelong 2 5 1 5
Cory Machaya Casey Demons 12 8 2 3
Cory Stockdale Casey Demons 12 2 1 1
Curtis Mccarthy Geelong 1
Dale Morris Footscray 2
Dallas. Willsmore Box Hill Hawks 22 6 2
Damandeep Aujla Coburg 5 3 1 2
Damian Mascitti Port Melbourne 5 4 3 4
Dane Mcfarlane Werribee 18 4 7 2
Daniel Nielson North Melbourne 16 1 7 1
Daniel Allsop Frankston 4
Daniel Beddison Port Melbourne 15 5
Daniel Butler Richmond 1 1 1
Daniel Coffield Richmond 11 3
Daniel Costanzo Northern Blues 1 1 1
Daniel Hanna Essendon 1
Daniel Howe Box Hill Hawks 2 2 1 2
Daniel Hughes Frankston 1
Daniel Mckenzie Sandringham 4 1 2 1
Daniel Menzel Geelong 2 2 2
Daniel Rioli Richmond 4 3 1 2
Daniel Stanford Collingwood 2
Daniel Wells Collingwood 3 2 1 1
Daniel Younan Essendon 20 35 5 5
Darby Henderson Williamstown 2
Darcy Lang Northern Blues 5 1 1 1
Darcy Moore Collingwood 1
Darcy Parish Essendon 3 3
Darragh Joyce Sandringham 14 6
Darrean Wyatt Frankston 10
Darren Minchington Sandringham 6 3 3 2
David Armitage Sandringham 5 2 5 1
David Cuningham Northern Blues 2 1 1 1
David Mirra Box Hill Hawks 14 7 11 4
David Myers Essendon 1
Daylan Kempster Williamstown 4 2 2
Dean Kent Casey Demons 5 3 1 3
Declan Keilty Casey Demons 20 3 9 2
Declan Mountford North Melbourne 6 3 3 2
Denis Symeopoulos Footscray 8 1 1
Derek Eggmolesse-Smith Richmond 4
Dillon Viojo-Rainbow Port Melbourne 10 2 1
Dion Johnstone Casey Demons 17 1 1 1
Dom Tyson Casey Demons 5 2 2 2
Dominic Brew Werribee 14 2 8 1
Doulton Langlands Sandringham 13 5 1
Dylan Atkins Port Melbourne 1
Dylan Clarke Essendon 19 1 10 1
Dylan Collis Casey Demons 1
Dylan Conway Port Melbourne 12 17 2 5
Dylan Moore Box Hill Hawks 16 16 4 4
Dylan Van Unen Port Melbourne 17 1 8 1
Dylan Weickhardt Sandringham 17 1 2 1
Ed Phillips Sandringham 10 2 1 1
Edyn Sibbald Essendon 4 2 2
Eli Templeton Port Melbourne 19 12 6 4
Elijah Wales Footscray 7 2 1
Elliot Le Grice Collingwood 9 1
Ely Smith Collingwood 1 1 1
Esava Ratugolea Geelong 2
Ethan Floyd Geelong 1
Ethan Penrith Northern Blues 16 2 3 1
Ethan Petterwood Werribee 12 1
Ethan Phillips Port Melbourne 9 1 1 1
Fabian Brancatisano Werribee 2
Fergus Greene Footscray 14 18 5 4
Fletcher Carroll Williamstown 3
Fletcher Roberts Footscray 18 10 9 3
Flynn Appleby Collingwood 5 2
Fraser Cameron North Melbourne 14 4 3 2
Fraser Pearce Northern Blues 9 1 1
George Horlin-Smith Geelong 13 7 6 2
Glenn Strachan Northern Blues 6 2 2
Gordon Narrier North Melbourne 15 9 2
Goy Lok Casey Demons 10 6 1 2
Gryan Miers Geelong 20 20 3 2
Gus Borthwick Collingwood 16 12 2 4
Guy Dickson Port Melbourne 15 12 2 2
Harley Balic Casey Demons 11 16 2 6
Harrison Burt Box Hill Hawks 3 2 1
Harrison Kol Geelong 5 1
Harrison Macreadie Northern Blues 9 1
Harrison Mckay Northern Blues 5 4 1 2
Harrison Nolan Coburg 15 6
Harrison Petty Casey Demons 19 4
Harrison Tanner Richmond 6 4 1 2
Harry Boyd Werribee 11 1 1 1
Harry Jones Box Hill Hawks 12 1 3 1
Harry Taylor Geelong 2 2 1
Harvey Hooper Port Melbourne 12 4 2 1
Hayden Mclean Sandringham 13 9 7 2
Hayden Walters Williamstown 1 1 1
Heath Hocking Essendon 20 10 3 3
Hisham Kerbatieh Coburg 14 23 3 5
Howard Persson Footscray 3
Hugh Johnson Port Melbourne 3
Hugh Beasley Richmond 2 1
Hugh Goddard Sandringham 17 1 3 1
Hunter Clark Sandringham 3 1
Isaac Conway Port Melbourne 13 6 9 2
Ivan Soldo Richmond 16 6 2 2
Jack Lonie Sandringham 8 8 5 4
Jack Williams Werribee 3
Jack Berry Werribee 17 4 3 2
Jack Billings Sandringham 1 3 1 3
Jack Blair Collingwood 11 5 1 2
Jack Brauman Werribee 5
Jack Charleston Williamstown 18 3
Jack Dorgan Williamstown 13 5 5 1
Jack Hellier Collingwood 17 10 5 2
Jack Henderson Werribee 18 3
Jack Hutchins Casey Demons 13 8 2 3
Jack Madgen Collingwood 12 1 2 1
Jack Mchale Frankston 18 1 6 1
Jack Murphy Coburg 15 6 4 2
Jack Noone Sandringham 12 4 3 1
Jack Roughsedge Collingwood 4
Jack Sandric Coburg 1 1
Jack Silvagni Northern Blues 5 5 5 3
Jack Sinclair Sandringham 1 1 1 1
Jack Steele Sandringham 1 1
Jack Viney Casey Demons 1
Jack Woodman Frankston 2
Jackson Hille Sandringham 10 1 2 1
Jackson Mcdonald Coburg 8 2
Jackson Mclachlan Geelong 12 13 6 3
Jackson Merrett Essendon 19 23 5 5
Jackson Ross Box Hill Hawks 18 16 2 2
Jackson Starcevich Collingwood 5 3 1 2
Jackson Thurlow Geelong 14 5
Jackson Trengove Footscray 3 2 1 1
Jacob Ballard Richmond 18 15 4 3
Jacob Brown Essendon 2 2 2
Jacob Page Coburg 3
Jacob Smith Footscray 2 1 1
Jacob Townsend Richmond 7 7 2 2
Jacob Weitering Northern Blues 4 3
Jade Cleeland Werribee 3
Jake Batchelor Frankston 15 2 8 1
Jake Aarts Richmond 16 17 4 2
Jake Di Pasquale Casey Demons 2
Jake Greiser Williamstown 20 1 3 1
Jake Long Essendon 16 4 5 2
Jake Lovett Frankston 10 1
Jake Mcqueen Essendon 11 3 1 2
Jake O'Brien Port Melbourne 4 5 3
Jake Riccardi Werribee 2
Jake Sharp Werribee 15 13 1 3
Jamaine Jones Geelong 12 15 4 3
James Tsitas Geelong 20 4 4 2
James Aish Collingwood 3 1 1
James Belo Coburg 11 3 1 1
James Cousins Box Hill Hawks 16 12 12 3
James Fletcher Richmond 6 2
James Freeman Casey Demons 2 1 1
James Gow Geelong 2
James Munro Casey Demons 19 5 5 2
James Parsons Geelong 10 4 2 2
James Stewart Essendon 12 18 4 3
James Svarc Coburg 2 2 2
James Sziller Sandringham 8 1 1
James Worpel Box Hill Hawks 9 6 2 2
Jamie Elliott Collingwood 4 7 5
Jamieson Sheahan Essendon 17 1 2 1
Jamison Shea Footscray 6 1 1
Jarrod Garlett Northern Blues 6 1 1
Jarrod Pickett Northern Blues 3 4 3
Jarryd Blair Collingwood 14 16 8 3
Jarryd Pertzel Frankston 3 3 2
Jason Kingsbury Northern Blues 1 1 1
Jason Pongracic Williamstown 11 1 1 1
Jason Robinson Werribee 3 2 1
Jason Williams Northern Blues 3 5 3
Jaxon Briggs Casey Demons 6
Jay Kennedy-Harris Casey Demons 14 12 6 3
Jay Lockhart Casey Demons 21 10 10 2
Jay O'Donoghue Coburg 6 2 1
Jayden Hunt Casey Demons 10 1 2 1
Jayden Laverde Essendon 9 7 2 2
Jaylon Thorpe Williamstown 9 10 2
Jean-Luc Velissaris Northern Blues 12 8 3
Jed Lamb Northern Blues 3 3 1 3
Jeffrey Garlett Casey Demons 12 15 3 4
Jesse Corigliano Coburg 18 3
Jesse Davies Frankston 1
Jesse Glass-Mccasker Northern Blues 12 5 2
Jesse Palmer Northern Blues 17 27 7 5
Joe Harrison Essendon 6 2 1
Joe Maishman Werribee 18 12 5 4
Joel Bennett Werribee 10 16 3 6
Joel Cusack Richmond 3 1 1
Joel Ernest Richmond 11 2
Joel Naylor Northern Blues 4 4 2
Joel Ottavi Essendon 2 1 1
Joel Smith Casey Demons 9 4 1 2
Joel Tippett Williamstown 20 6 9 5
Johnathan Haidon Sandringham 16 22 3 3
Jonathan O'Rourke Box Hill Hawks 18 5 3 2
Jonathon Ceglar Box Hill Hawks 4 4 2 2
Jordan De Goey Collingwood 1 4 1 4
Jordan Harper North Melbourne 5 2 1
Jordan Houlahan Essendon 17 1