Fixtures & Results

Under 13 Boys

Player Name Team Name M Last TA TSC HS HSDATE HSOPP HSVENUE
Aaron Lewer Altona 13 2015-08-08 19 8 4 2015-07-25 09:30:00 Surrey Park Red Mont Albert Reserve 1
Aidan Zupan Camberwell Blitz 2 2015-05-30
Aidan Zupan Camberwell Magic 12 2015-08-08
Alex Brown Williamstown Cities 16 2015-08-29 46 53 7 2015-07-11 09:30:00 Malvern/MCC Malvern Town Hall
Alexander Logan Caulfield 8 2015-08-01
Alexandre Wenczel Camberwell Magic 9 2015-08-08 2 3 2 2015-05-09 09:30:00 Surrey Park Red Mont Albert Reserve 1
Andrew Samson- Loxton Camberwell Blitz 14 2015-08-08 1 2 1 2015-07-25 09:30:00 Malvern/MCC Dorothy Laver Reserve West 1
Anuja Amarabandu Chadstone 7 2015-07-18 3
Anuja Amarabandu Chadstone 1 2015-05-09
Ben Murphy Surrey Park Red 11 2015-08-08 1
Ben Savage Footscray 12 2015-08-08 19 17 5 2015-05-02 09:30:00 Camberwell Magic Dorothy Laver Reserve West 2
Benjamin Korolik Malvern/MCC 7 2015-07-11
Bianca Ratje Chadstone 13 2015-08-08 1 2 2 2015-08-01 09:30:00 Camberwell Magic Dorothy Laver Reserve West 1
Billy Jarvis Malvern/MCC 10 2015-07-18 1 8 3 2015-06-27 09:30:00 Camberwell Magic Dorothy Laver Reserve West 1
Blake Stringer Caulfield 9 2015-08-01 8 5 2 2015-04-18 09:30:00 Camberwell Magic Caulfield Park 1
Brandon Tran Malvern/MCC 12 2015-08-08 6 22 6 2015-06-27 09:30:00 Camberwell Magic Dorothy Laver Reserve West 1
Cameron Henderson Williamstown Cities 11 2015-08-29 4 12 5 2015-05-16 09:30:00 Surrey Park Red Greenwich Reserve 1
Carl Davies Malvern/MCC 10 2015-08-08
Charles Palfreeman Camberwell Blitz 12 2015-07-25 1 1 1 2015-05-09 09:30:00 Chadstone Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1
Charlie Peters Caulfield 9 2015-08-08 3 3 1 2015-04-18 09:30:00 Camberwell Magic Caulfield Park 1
Christian Mckenzie Moreland/Melbourne University 12 2015-08-08 7 4 2 2015-08-01 09:30:00 Surrey Park Red Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Claudia Torchia Chadstone 8 2015-08-08
Connor Mclennan Altona 8 2015-06-27 4 3 1 2015-04-18 09:30:00 Moreland/Melbourne University Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Conor Flood Caulfield 13 2015-08-08 9 12 2 2015-04-18 09:30:00 Camberwell Magic Caulfield Park 1
Cooper Giann Eltham 12 2015-08-22 3 9 5 2015-04-18 09:30:00 Camberwell Blitz Lower Eltham Park 2
Cormac O'Duil Williamstown Cities 16 2015-08-29 9 11 3 2015-07-18 09:30:00 Camberwell Blitz Greenwich Reserve 1
Dale Wilson Camberwell Blitz 1 2015-05-16
Dale Wilson Camberwell Magic 9 2015-08-08 2
Daniel Biro Caulfield 10 2015-08-08 5 5 2 2015-07-11 09:30:00 Surrey Park Red Caulfield Park 1
Dante Francese Camberwell Blitz 14 2015-08-08 15 9 2 2015-05-16 09:30:00 Caulfield Dorothy Laver Reserve West 3
Darcy Cave Williamstown Cities 15 2015-08-29 12 31 6 2015-05-23 09:30:00 Moreland/Melbourne University Western Oval
Darcy Cave Williamstown Fearon 1 2015-06-27 1
Darcy Littlechild Camberwell Magic 1 2015-04-18
Darcy Martin-Liptak Altona 13 2015-08-08 2 2 2015-06-13 09:30:00 Camberwell Magic P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
Dean Arapidis Footscray 13 2015-08-08 3 4 1 2015-05-02 09:30:00 Camberwell Magic Dorothy Laver Reserve West 2
Dominique Piccolo Surrey Park White 12 2015-08-08
Dylan Harari Caulfield 13 2015-08-08 6 7 3 2015-04-18 09:30:00 Camberwell Magic Caulfield Park 1
Dylan Kukucka Altona 9 2015-08-08 1 1 2015-06-13 09:30:00 Camberwell Magic P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
Eden Hanna-Roberts Altona 12 2015-08-08 5 25 8 2015-07-18 09:30:00 Malvern/MCC P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
Edison Pyke Williamstown Fearon 13 2015-08-29 11 14 2 2015-04-18 09:30:00 Footscray Fearon Reserve
Edward Jowett Malvern/MCC 10 2015-08-08
Eitan Nikolaevsky Chadstone 13 2015-08-08 17 31 5 2015-05-09 09:30:00 Camberwell Blitz Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1
Elijah Kukucka Altona 2 2015-08-08 1
Ella Lewer Altona 1 2015-05-02
Elliot Johns Footscray 13 2015-08-08 14 22 4 2015-08-08 09:30:00 Williamstown Fearon Greenwich Reserve 2
Ethan Buchanan Eltham 15 2015-08-22 16 25 4 2015-04-18 09:30:00 Camberwell Blitz Lower Eltham Park 2
Ethan Coates Chadstone 9 2015-08-08 1 1 1 2015-05-02 09:30:00 Malvern/MCC Malvern Town Hall
Ethan Cole-Missen Footscray 9 2015-08-01
Ethan Mckenzie Moreland/Melbourne University 13 2015-08-08 4 28 9 2015-08-01 09:30:00 Surrey Park Red Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Ethan Rankin Williamstown Cities 11 2015-08-29
Ethan Richards Caulfield 12 2015-08-08 3 3 1 2015-04-18 09:30:00 Camberwell Magic Caulfield Park 1
Ferg Bulliff Williamstown Cities 16 2015-08-29 5 7 4 2015-06-20 09:30:00 Camberwell Magic Greenwich Reserve 1
Fergus Boyd Camberwell Blitz 14 2015-08-08 12 12 3 2015-05-30 09:30:00 Surrey Park Red Dorothy Laver Reserve West 1
Finn Clayton Eltham 4 2015-08-22 1 1 2015-08-15 09:30:00 Williamstown Cities Caulfield Park 1
Finn Whelen Camberwell Blitz 14 2015-08-08 4 2 1 2015-05-09 09:30:00 Chadstone Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1
Flynn Hogan Williamstown Cities 15 2015-08-29 9 7 4 2015-06-20 09:30:00 Camberwell Magic Greenwich Reserve 1
Flynn Hogan Williamstown Fearon 1 2015-06-27 1 1 1 2015-06-27 09:30:00 Camberwell Blitz Fearon Reserve
Frank Mckenna Camberwell Magic 1 2015-06-27
Freddy Forster Malvern/MCC 13 2015-08-08 1 3 1 2015-05-23 09:30:00 Surrey Park Red Albert Ground 1
Gabriel Nicholas Williamstown Cities 16 2015-08-29 10 18 5 2015-06-20 09:30:00 Camberwell Magic Greenwich Reserve 1
George De Bono Camberwell Magic 12 2015-08-08 1
Georgia Latch Footscray 10 2015-07-25 22 37 8 2015-07-18 09:30:00 Surrey Park Red Mont Albert Reserve 2
Gus Ratje Chadstone 10 2015-08-08 8 10 4 2015-08-01 09:30:00 Camberwell Magic Dorothy Laver Reserve West 1
Hamish Galloway Caulfield 10 2015-08-08 3 2 1 2015-04-18 09:30:00 Camberwell Magic Caulfield Park 1
Harrison Mcdonald Altona 2 2015-08-01 1 1 1 2015-08-01 09:30:00 Camberwell Blitz P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
Harry Gibson Williamstown Fearon 16 2015-08-29 26 37 5 2015-05-09 09:30:00 Moreland/Melbourne University Fleming Park 2 (Moreland)
Haydon Batiste Caulfield 1 2015-04-18 2
Henry Murphy Footscray 12 2015-08-08 23 23 6 2015-05-02 09:30:00 Camberwell Magic Dorothy Laver Reserve West 2
Hunter Barrett-Dean Williamstown Fearon 1 2015-05-16
Jack Melvin Caulfield 9 2015-08-08 6 12 3 2015-07-11 09:30:00 Surrey Park Red Caulfield Park 1
James Murray Camberwell Blitz 13 2015-08-08 4 3 2 2015-07-25 09:30:00 Malvern/MCC Dorothy Laver Reserve West 1
James Arnold Malvern/MCC 13 2015-08-08 6 4 3 2015-07-25 09:30:00 Camberwell Blitz Dorothy Laver Reserve West 1
James Currie Caulfield 12 2015-08-08 5 13 4 2015-05-09 09:30:00 Malvern/MCC Caulfield Park 1
James Gibbs Malvern/MCC 10 2015-08-08 2
James Suffolk Malvern/MCC 13 2015-08-08 4 12 3 2015-06-27 09:30:00 Camberwell Magic Dorothy Laver Reserve West 1
Jayden Kretiuk Footscray 8 2015-08-08 15 9 4 2015-08-08 09:30:00 Williamstown Fearon Greenwich Reserve 2
Jed Walsh Altona 2 2015-05-23 2 1 2015-05-09 09:30:00 Surrey Park White Mont Albert Reserve 2
Jesse Radovic Eltham 11 2015-08-15
Jordyn Yates Altona 11 2015-08-08 11 26 5 2015-08-01 09:30:00 Camberwell Blitz P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
Joseph Shobbrook Malvern/MCC 13 2015-08-08 4 1 1 2015-08-08 09:30:00 Surrey Park Red Albert Ground 1
Joseph Leahy Eltham 15 2015-08-22 18 30 5 2015-05-02 09:30:00 Altona P.J. Lynch Reserve 2
Joseph Shim Caulfield 12 2015-08-01 3 10 5 2015-04-18 09:30:00 Camberwell Magic Caulfield Park 1
Joshua Swann Chadstone 13 2015-08-08 2
Justin Mitchell Malvern/MCC 11 2015-08-08 3 9 3 2015-08-08 09:30:00 Surrey Park Red Albert Ground 1
Kaylah Karpel Chadstone 1 2015-04-18
Kyle Chamberlain Footscray 6 2015-08-01 9 30 9 2015-06-20 09:30:00 Chadstone Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1
Lachlan Duell Chadstone 13 2015-08-08 3 5 1 2015-05-02 09:30:00 Malvern/MCC Malvern Town Hall
Lachlan Hodge Williamstown Fearon 11 2015-08-29 4 6 2 2015-05-02 09:30:00 Surrey Park Red Greenwich Reserve 1
Lachlan Warren Williamstown Cities 15 2015-08-29 39 27 5 2015-07-11 09:30:00 Malvern/MCC Malvern Town Hall
Lauren Mcmahon Altona 13 2015-08-08 26 13 3 2015-07-25 09:30:00 Surrey Park Red Mont Albert Reserve 1
Leo Warnock Eltham 9 2015-08-22
Liam Cannon Williamstown Fearon 15 2015-08-29 36 30 4 2015-05-30 09:30:00 Camberwell Magic Dorothy Laver Reserve West 2
Lual Aliu Altona 1 2015-04-18 1 1 2015-04-18 09:30:00 Moreland/Melbourne University Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Luca Morgante Footscray 10 2015-08-08
Lucas Brown Chadstone 12 2015-08-08 1 4 2 2015-05-02 09:30:00 Malvern/MCC Malvern Town Hall
Marcus Arambatzis Eltham 15 2015-08-22 29 35 7 2015-07-18 09:30:00 Camberwell Magic Lower Eltham Park 1
Marcus Bottrell Eltham 15 2015-08-22 9 17 5 2015-07-18 09:30:00 Camberwell Magic Lower Eltham Park 1
Marcus Woon Camberwell Magic 12 2015-08-08 1 1 2015-08-08 09:30:00 Moreland/Melbourne University Western Oval
Marly Antin Footscray 11 2015-08-08
Mason Williams Altona 13 2015-08-08 5 3 2015-06-13 09:30:00 Camberwell Magic P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
Mason Lewis Camberwell Blitz 1 2015-05-16
Mason Lewis Camberwell Magic 11 2015-08-08 1
Matthew Baker Camberwell Blitz 1 2015-05-16
Matthew Baker Camberwell Magic 11 2015-08-08 1
Matthew Barnard Camberwell Magic 9 2015-08-08
Matthew Harris Caulfield 10 2015-08-08 1 3 1 2015-05-02 09:30:00 Williamstown Cities Greenwich Reserve 2
Matthew Lee Williamstown Cities 2 2015-08-01
Matthew Lee Williamstown Fearon 14 2015-08-29 1 1 1 2015-05-23 09:30:00 Altona Greenwich Reserve 1
Max Simoni Williamstown Fearon 15 2015-08-29 2 5 2 2015-07-25 09:30:00 Chadstone Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1
Max Snow Malvern/MCC 11 2015-08-08 2 2 1 2015-05-02 09:30:00 Chadstone Malvern Town Hall
Maxwell Broeks Camberwell Blitz 1 2015-07-25
Maxwell Broeks Camberwell Magic 12 2015-08-08 1 1 2015-06-13 09:30:00 Altona P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
Mischa Cook Altona 3 2015-05-09
Mitchell Kukucka Altona 3 2015-08-08 1 1 2015-08-01 09:30:00 Camberwell Blitz P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
Mitchell Wadsworth Eltham 14 2015-08-22 12 11 3 2015-07-18 09:30:00 Camberwell Magic Lower Eltham Park 1
Mitchell Walker Williamstown Fearon 15 2015-08-29 16 8 2 2015-05-02 09:30:00 Surrey Park Red Greenwich Reserve 1
Moa Girmay Altona 12 2015-08-08 18 18 4 2015-07-25 09:30:00 Surrey Park Red Mont Albert Reserve 1
Ned Mckenna Camberwell Blitz 1 2015-05-16
Ned Mckenna Camberwell Magic 11 2015-08-08 1 5 3 2015-07-11 09:30:00 Camberwell Blitz Dorothy Laver Reserve West 1
Nico Fenemor Chadstone 8 2015-08-08
Nivan Gill Camberwell Blitz 7 2015-08-08 1
North Barrett-Dean Williamstown Fearon 15 2015-08-29 13 8 2 2015-05-09 09:30:00 Moreland/Melbourne University Fleming Park 2 (Moreland)
Ohad Lupo Chadstone 3 2015-06-27 1 1 2015-06-27 09:30:00 Surrey Park Red Mont Albert Reserve 1
Oliver Bilston Camberwell Blitz 12 2015-08-01 2 1 1 2015-05-23 09:30:00 Footscray Angliss Reserve 1
Oliver Mcintosh Eltham 15 2015-08-22 12 31 6 2015-08-01 09:30:00 Malvern/MCC Malvern Town Hall
Owen Dials Caulfield 12 2015-08-01 8 12 3 2015-05-16 09:30:00 Camberwell Blitz Dorothy Laver Reserve West 3
Patrick Manning Footscray 9 2015-07-25 7 11 5 2015-05-02 09:30:00 Camberwell Magic Dorothy Laver Reserve West 2
Patrick Whelen Camberwell Blitz 14 2015-08-08 5 11 3 2015-07-11 09:30:00 Camberwell Magic Dorothy Laver Reserve West 1
Reece Kille Chadstone 9 2015-08-01 2
Robert Bettoni Chadstone 10 2015-08-08 3
Robert Kennedy Williamstown Cities 13 2015-08-29 1
Rohan Shah Chadstone 10 2015-07-25
Ronan Redshaw Williamstown Cities 16 2015-08-29 7 8 3 2015-08-08 09:30:00 Altona Fearon Reserve
Roy Loveday Camberwell Blitz 13 2015-08-08 11 32 8 2015-06-13 09:30:00 Moreland/Melbourne University Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Ryan Kukucka Altona 2 2015-08-08
Samuel Boontjes Chadstone 11 2015-08-08 17 24 6 2015-05-09 09:30:00 Camberwell Blitz Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1
Samuel Bottrell Eltham 14 2015-08-22 9 34 6 2015-06-27 09:30:00 Surrey Park White Mont Albert Reserve 2
Sebastian Bird Williamstown Cities 11 2015-08-29 4 8 3 2015-04-18 09:30:00 Chadstone Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1
Shae Moate Williamstown Cities 11 2015-08-29 16 17 4 2015-04-18 09:30:00 Chadstone Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1
Shae Moate Williamstown Fearon 1 2015-06-27 2 6 6 2015-06-27 09:30:00 Camberwell Blitz Fearon Reserve
Shaylee Stringer Caulfield 13 2015-08-08 6 13 5 2015-08-08 09:30:00 Camberwell Blitz Eric Raven Reserve
Solomon Suares - Jury Williamstown Fearon 14 2015-08-29 1 9 3 2015-08-29 09:15:00 Williamstown Cities Mont Albert Reserve 2
Tahu Roordink Williamstown Fearon 15 2015-08-29 11 13 3 2015-05-02 09:30:00 Surrey Park Red Greenwich Reserve 1
Tane Roordink Williamstown Fearon 15 2015-08-29 34 48 6 2015-05-02 09:30:00 Surrey Park Red Greenwich Reserve 1
Thomas Bennett-Hullin Altona 13 2015-08-08 1 2 2 2015-06-13 09:30:00 Camberwell Magic P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
Timothy Ducret Camberwell Magic 11 2015-08-08
Toby Templeton Eltham 3 2015-08-22 1 1 1 2015-08-22 09:30:00 Williamstown Fearon P.J. Lynch Reserve 3
Tom Whiteman Malvern/MCC 9 2015-08-08
Varick Boyd Camberwell Magic 1 2015-08-08
Vikram Kanagaratnam Footscray 12 2015-08-08 1 1 2015-05-02 09:30:00 Camberwell Magic Dorothy Laver Reserve West 2
Will Olver Williamstown Cities 12 2015-08-29 19 23 6 2015-05-30 09:30:00 Surrey Park White Greenwich Reserve 1
Will Olver Williamstown Fearon 2 2015-07-11 1 1 1 2015-04-18 09:30:00 Footscray Fearon Reserve
William Jackson Malvern/MCC 5 2015-07-25
William Bowyer Williamstown Cities 14 2015-08-29 1 9 2 2015-06-20 09:30:00 Camberwell Magic Greenwich Reserve 1
William Crossley Camberwell Blitz 12 2015-08-08 3 2 2 2015-07-11 09:30:00 Camberwell Magic Dorothy Laver Reserve West 1
William Currey Caulfield 5 2015-08-08 1
William Mcintosh Eltham 14 2015-08-22 6 14 4 2015-07-18 09:30:00 Camberwell Magic Lower Eltham Park 1
Xavier Barrett-Dean Williamstown Fearon 15 2015-08-29 8 16 3 2015-05-02 09:30:00 Surrey Park Red Greenwich Reserve 1
Xavier Suares - Jury Williamstown Fearon 16 2015-08-29 5 8 2 2015-05-02 09:30:00 Surrey Park Red Greenwich Reserve 1
Zachariah Watt Camberwell Blitz 2 2015-05-30
Zachariah Watt Camberwell Magic 10 2015-08-08