Fixtures/Results

2015 Womens C Grade

Player Name Team Name M Total Score Total Assists Highest Score Highest Score Date Highest Score Opponent
Adelaide Hagan Subiaco 7 6 1
Aimee Olofsson Bayswater 11 30 7
Aimee Olofsson Bayswater Red (C Grade) 3 7 3
Alannah Davis Wanneroo 15 25 5
Alexandra Ceglinski Wembley 3
Alison Werner Bayswater 14 9 2
Amelia Smith Subiaco 3 10 7
Amelia Crossing Wembley 14 8 3
Amy Carter Subiaco 13 26 4
Amy Stewart Wanneroo 7
Apryl Richards East Frema 16 15 4
Bailey Eastman Wembley 7 16 3
Baillie-Rose Keenan Wanneroo 12 30 5
Beth Prendergast Phoenix Bl 1
Brianna Curran East Frema 15 15 3
Caitlin May Bromley Bayswater 4 2 2
Caitlin May Bromley Bayswater Red (C Grade) 10 6 2
Caitlin Sunderland Wanneroo 11
Cameryn O'Donnell-Butcher Bayswater 1
Cameryn O'Donnell-Butcher Bayswater Red (C Grade) 11
Carina Tabuteau Phoenix Bl 15 7 2
Cassandra Palmer East Frema 16 39 5
Cassie Coubrough Phoenix Bl 13 3 2
Chloe Carver Bayswater 1
Chloe Carver Bayswater Red (C Grade) 1
Chloe Tatlow Bayswater 3 3 2
Chloe Tatlow Bayswater Red (C Grade) 10 12 2
Ciara Rodwell Bayswater 1 1 1
Ciara Rodwell Bayswater Red (C Grade) 10 14 3
Claudia Firriolo Wembley 5 2 1
Courtney Johns Phoenix Bl 13 4 1
Daneka Kostecki Bayswater Red (C Grade) 1
Demi Czynski Wanneroo 16 6 2
Dione Mckerrow Phoenix Wh 13 3 1
Eimear Mcelwee Bayswater 1
Eimear Mcelwee Bayswater Red (C Grade) 3
Eliza Mccallum Phoenix Bl 15 6 2
Elizabeth Mitchell Wembley 5
Ella Tennant Bayswater 14 1 1
Ellie Marlow Wanneroo 10 5 2
Emily Adcock Bayswater 2 1 1
Emily Adcock Bayswater Red (C Grade) 3 1 1
Emily Dawson East Frema 15
Emily Proles East Frema 5
Emily Wills Phoenix Bl 13 27 4
Emma Graham East Frema 14 59 8
Erin Mitchell Wembley 12 19 4
Eva Revet Wanneroo 3
Forced Goal Bayswater 1 1 1
Fynn Ocharern Subiaco 13 4 1
Gabriela Pinheiro-Pollack Phoenix Wh 13 1 1
Georgia Mcewan Wanneroo 8 24 7
Georgia Ray East Frema 11 24 5
Goal Forced East Frema 2 2 1
Goal Forced Wanneroo 1 1 1
Guest Player Phoenix Wh 1
Hannah Mckerrow Phoenix Wh 11
Holly Plummer Wembley 13 27 5
Isabella Willcocks East Frema 4
Isika Kusnandar Bayswater 12
Isla Carr Subiaco 13 28 6
Isla Frazer Bayswater 4 5 2
Isla Frazer Bayswater Red (C Grade) 10 14 3
Jaimee Leach Wembley 10 1 1
Jazmin Mendozia Bayswater 12
Kara Johnson Wanneroo 13 4 2
Karri Somerville Subiaco 8 26 7
Kate Churchward Subiaco 14 2 1
Kaya Monteith Phoenix Wh 12 1 1
Kelsea Voss Phoenix Wh 5
Kelsey Bowes Phoenix Wh 1
Kirby Eastman Wembley 12 16 3
Kirsten Smedley Wanneroo 16 20 3
Kwan-Yin Hales Phoenix Wh 1
Lauren Anderson Wembley 5
Lauren Ball Wanneroo 15 1 1
Lauren Wolters Bayswater 10 11 3
Lauren Wolters Bayswater Red (C Grade) 4 2 1
Libby Blair Phoenix Wh 13 61 9
Lily Akers Bayswater 11
Lily Akers Bayswater Red (C Grade) 1
Lucy Mcginn Phoenix Bl 15 4 1
Lucy Brown Wembley 11 4 1
Lucy Heron Subiaco 14 10 3
Lucy Wills Phoenix Bl 10 1 1
Lucy Wills Phoenix Wh 1
Mackenzie Peattie Bayswater Red (C Grade) 13
Maddison Jeffery Phoenix Wh 7 1 1
Maddison Linto Subiaco 8
Maddison Mcquade East Frema 13 12 3
Madeleine Stephens East Frema 5
Madeline Antulov Wanneroo 15 40 7
Madison Copeland Phoenix Bl 12 27 6
Maggie Monteith Phoenix Wh 10 4 3
Maya Broomhall Bayswater Red (C Grade) 10 2 2
Maya Kierath-Stasiuk Wembley 12 3 1
Megan Taplin Bayswater 11
Megan Taplin Bayswater Red (C Grade) 3 1 1
Mia Arai East Frema 15 33 5
Mia Schimpf Bayswater 9
Mikayla Johns Phoenix Bl 12 3 1
Millie Doherty Bayswater 9 14 3
Millie Doherty Bayswater Red (C Grade) 3 6 4
Monet Williams Phoenix Wh 9
Monique Jelaska Wembley 13 8 3
Monique Rodwell Bayswater 2 3 3
Monique Rodwell Bayswater Red (C Grade) 11 14 9
Neve Guilfoile East Frema 12
Nicola Heron Subiaco 13 25 5
Nicola Kristianopulos Wembley 11 5 1
Nikki Barnett Subiaco 13 14 3
Nur Farhana Mohd Rozlan Wanneroo 16 12 3
Nya Lawler Wanneroo 2
Ocea Leavy Phoenix Bl 12 21 3
Olivia Antulov Wanneroo 15 6 2
Olivia Mendozia Bayswater 13 2 1
Olivia Wills Phoenix Bl 13 14 3
Paige Harries Phoenix Bl 1
Paige Pownell Phoenix Wh 13
Phoebe Deane-Johns Bayswater 10 2 1
Phoebe Deane-Johns Bayswater Red (C Grade) 3
Player From Other Team Guest Bayswater 1 2 2
Player Guest Phoenix Wh 2 1 1
Player Guest Wembley 1 1 1
Pyper Culling Phoenix Wh 12 2 1
Rebecca Adamson Bayswater 3 8 3
Rebecca Adamson Bayswater Red (C Grade) 7 5 3
Renee Harris Wanneroo 5
Reyer Carpenter Subiaco 14 9 3
Rhiannon Panting Wembley 10 21 3
Rosey Savage Bayswater Red (C Grade) 6 2 1
Rosie Savage Bayswater Red (C Grade) 8 1 1
S Tilbrook Wanneroo 1
Samantha Moir Phoenix Wh 13 16 3
Samara Edwards Wembley 10
Samin Ghasamy Babakandy Bayswater Red (C Grade) 6
Shannon Carpenter Subiaco 13 2 1
Shannon Mitchell Wembley 4 10 5
Sharn Muffett Wanneroo 12 2 1
Skylar Leavy Phoenix Bl 15 12 3
Sophia Paul East Frema 4
Sophie Brewer Phoenix Bl 1
Sophie Cliff East Frema 15 3 1
Tarryn Crofts Bayswater Red (C Grade) 12 3 1
Tayla Danby Wanneroo 7
Taylah Ashworth Bayswater Red (C Grade) 13 9 3
Willow Broomhall Bayswater Red (C Grade) 10
Zohra Davis Bayswater 10

Sponsors

Photo Gallery

Ladder

2016 Women's A Grade
--ABOVEADS--

Register Now