Fixtures/Results

2015 Womens A Grade

Player Name Team Name M Last TSC TA
Adelaide Hagan Subiaco 8 2015-07-05 1
Aimee Bowman Wembley 16 2015-09-19 10
Aimee Olofsson Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 14 2015-08-23 4
Alana Mckinlay Wanneroo 18 2015-09-13 7
Alexandra (ally) Luff Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 6 2015-07-19
Alicia Holman Wanneroo 13 2015-09-13 4
Alivia Del Basso East Frema 5 2015-09-19
Amanda Buchan Wembley 3 2015-08-02 1
Amanda Plummer Wembley 16 2015-09-19 18
Amy Carter Subiaco 2 2015-07-26
Amy Hindley Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 2 2015-06-28
Amy Rachow East Frema 1 2015-05-27
Angela Somerville Subiaco 12 2015-08-30 16
April Jolly Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 3 2015-06-28
Ashtyn Hiron Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 7 2015-07-05 14
Baillie-Rose Keenan Wanneroo 1 2015-05-24
Bronwyn Cox Subiaco 15 2015-08-30 5
Caitlin Hannan East Frema 11 2015-07-05 2
Carina Tabuteau Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 8 2015-08-02
Carlyn Blair Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 15 2015-08-23 18
Cassandra Palmer East Frema 1 2015-04-25
Charlotte Connon East Frema 8 2015-09-19
Chelsea Walsh Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 7 2015-06-28 7
Chloe Townsend Subiaco 16 2015-08-30 1
Christine Rudderham East Frema 1 2015-07-05
Claire Ferguson Wembley 15 2015-09-19 3
Courtney Ackland Subiaco 3 2015-08-09 6
Cristin Shope Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 3 2015-08-23 1
Debbie Strachan East Frema 3 2015-05-06
Dhevan Manu Subiaco 14 2015-08-30 9
Di Forbes East Frema 16 2015-09-19 26
Donna Hardie Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 13 2015-08-23 1
Elizabeth Hinkes Wembley 18 2015-09-19
Emily Brown Wembley 15 2015-09-19 35
Emily Hare East Frema 1 2015-05-24
Emily Wills Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 14 2015-08-23 2
Emma Tregurtha Wembley 1 2015-07-26 6
Emma Graham East Frema 16 2015-09-19 2
Emma Green Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 5 2015-07-19
Georgia Johnson Subiaco 9 2015-08-09
Georgia Ray East Frema 2 2015-08-30
Glenda Magee Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 3 2015-07-05 3
Goal Forced East Frema 1 2015-05-27 1
Hannah Barnsley Wembley 19 2015-09-19 59
Hannah Brown Wembley 9 2015-08-30 12
Hannah Stampalia Wanneroo 16 2015-09-13 3
Hayley Simpson Wembley 16 2015-09-19 29
Jannah Balinski Subiaco 2 2015-07-19
Jen Kerford Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 9 2015-08-23 6
Jesse Ingram East Frema 17 2015-09-19 40
Jessica Buchan Wembley 1 2015-08-02
Jessica Hall East Frema 1 2015-06-28
Jessica Kennedy East Frema 15 2015-09-19 48
Julie Ames Wanneroo 17 2015-09-13 1
Kamarra Morris East Frema 14 2015-09-19 4
Karri Somerville Subiaco 10 2015-08-30 25
Kate Churchward Subiaco 14 2015-08-30
Kate Hooper Subiaco 14 2015-08-16 14
Kathryn Power Subiaco 14 2015-08-30
Katy Schomburg East Frema 1 2015-08-23
Kellie Morley Wanneroo 10 2015-09-13 5
Kelly Algar Wanneroo 10 2015-09-13 4
Kerri Mcewan Wanneroo 8 2015-06-21 2
Kira Maunton Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 14 2015-08-23 2
Kirsty Graham East Frema 14 2015-09-19 3
Lauren Wolters Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 1 2015-08-09
Leah Heinz Wanneroo 13 2015-09-13 26
Leanne Forner Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 8 2015-08-23 6
Leigh Shandley Wanneroo 17 2015-09-13 6
Libby Blair Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 16 2015-08-23 10
Louise Richardson Subiaco 14 2015-08-30 1
Lowri Cox Subiaco 10 2015-08-30 2
Maddy Koelmeyer Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 12 2015-08-23 4
Madeleine Durand Subiaco 4 2015-08-30
Madison Copeland Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 4 2015-06-28
Malin Hamnes Subiaco 1 2015-08-30
Meagan Shanks Wanneroo 2 2015-08-16 1
Melanie Goddard Wanneroo 18 2015-09-13 30
Mia Arai East Frema 4 2015-09-19
Michelle Carroll Subiaco 9 2015-08-30 1
Michelle Rachow East Frema 1 2015-05-27 1
Michelle Rohrlach Wanneroo 18 2015-09-13 25
Millie Doherty Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 2 2015-06-28
Morgan Paccani Wembley 6 2015-08-16
Nikki Barnett Subiaco 4 2015-07-26
Olivia Robinson Wembley 18 2015-09-19 22
Olivia Wills Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 3 2015-06-28
Paula Olofsson Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 1 2015-08-02
Pauline Donald Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 14 2015-08-23 1
Rachael Ferguson Wembley 18 2015-09-19 3
Rachael Wilson Wanneroo 3 2015-08-09
Rachel Adams Subiaco 14 2015-08-16 25
Rachel Anderson Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 17 2015-08-23 6
Rebecca Banyard Wembley 13 2015-09-19 9
Rebecca Bowland-Curtis East Frema 4 2015-05-10 11
Rebekah Simpfendorfer Wanneroo 18 2015-09-13 49
Reyer Carpenter Subiaco 2 2015-05-27
Rhiannon Chenoweth Wanneroo 8 2015-09-13 6
Rhiannon Panting Wembley 15 2015-09-19 10
Sally Banyard Wembley 18 2015-09-19 17
Sarah Mutch East Frema 16 2015-09-19
Selina Warburton East Frema 8 2015-06-28
Shannon Robinson Subiaco 1 2015-07-19 1
Sharn Muffett Wanneroo 15 2015-09-13
Shendelle Oliver Wembley 16 2015-09-19 6
Stephanie Gageler Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 12 2015-08-23 2
Stephanie Mcrae Wembley 7 2015-09-19 5
Susan Milne East Frema 17 2015-09-19
Tammie West Wanneroo 15 2015-09-13 37
Tegan Brown East Frema 18 2015-09-19 80
Tessa Atkinson East Frema 16 2015-09-19 7
Tessa Kirby Subiaco 16 2015-08-30 5
Tiffany Watson East Frema 12 2015-09-19 18
Veronica Franceschini Wanneroo 12 2015-07-26 1
Zowie Day Bayswater / Phoenix (A Grade) 15 2015-08-23

Sponsors

Photo Gallery

Ladder

2016 Women's A Grade
--ABOVEADS--

Register Now