Lacrosse SA
VENUES
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2018 Women's Division 2
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2018 - Junior iLax
2018 - Senior iLax
2018 Men's Division 1
2018 Men's Division 2
2018 Men's SA Indoor Lacrosse League
2018 Men's State League
2018 Under 11 Boys North Term 2
2018 Under 11 Boys North Term 3
2018 Under 11 Boys South Term 2
2018 Under 11 Boys South Term 3
2018 Under 11 Girls North Term 2
2018 Under 11 Girls North Term 3
2018 Under 11 Girls South Term 2
2018 Under 11 Girls South Term 3
2018 Under 13 Boys
2018 Under 13 Girls Division 1
2018 Under 13 Girls Division 2
2018 Under 15 Boys
2018 Under 15 Girls
2018 Under 17 Boys
2018 Under 18 Girls
2018 Under 8s South Term 2
2018 Under 8s South Term 3
2018 Women's Division 1
2018 Women's Division 2
2018 Women's State League
FIXTURES/RESULTS
2018 Women's Division 2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
A Rigg
Devils
1
2018-05-19
A Sloan
Seahawks
14
2018-09-01
2018-06-23 13:30:00
2
Adelaide University
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
5
A Elliott
Bombers
14
2018-09-08
2018-05-26 13:30:00
3
Adelaide University
AULC - Park 10
A Beaton
Bombers
16
2018-09-08
2018-07-07 13:30:00
3
Adelaide University
BtLC - Brighton Oval
2
A Wild
Bombers
6
2018-06-30
A Feild
Devils
5
2018-08-11
A Denton
Devils
15
2018-09-15
2018-09-15 14:30:00
1
Glenelg
Norwood Oval
A Fletcher
Bombers
9
2018-09-08
2018-09-08 14:30:00
6
Sturt
Norwood Oval
1
A Millbank
Devils
3
2018-08-25
A ( Brown
Devils
18
2018-09-15
2018-08-04 13:30:00
2
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
4
6
C Grayston
Seahawks
14
2018-09-01
2018-07-01 11:00:00
4
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
4
1
C Clarke-James
Devils
2
2018-07-07
C Mangan
Bombers
12
2018-09-01
2018-07-07 13:30:00
6
Adelaide University
BtLC - Brighton Oval
4
C Mccabe
Bombers
1
2018-05-19
2018-05-19 13:30:00
5
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
C Ewens
Seahawks
2
2018-07-07
1
D Mcallister
Devils
13
2018-09-15
2018-09-08 14:30:00
9
Brighton
Norwood Oval
6
13
E Lowe
Devils
11
2018-09-15
2018-09-01 13:30:00
3
Burnside
WvLC - Findon Oval
2
3
E Walker
Seahawks
15
2018-09-01
2018-08-11 13:30:00
4
Adelaide University
AULC - Park 10
3
3
E Harwood
Devils
1
2018-04-28
E Craig
Devils
2
2018-07-07
2018-07-07 13:30:00
4
Burnside
BtLC - Brighton Oval
E Farquhar
Seahawks
6
2018-07-07
E Polden
Bombers
9
2018-09-08
2018-07-07 13:30:00
3
Adelaide University
BtLC - Brighton Oval
E Smith
Penguins
5
2018-06-23
5
G Hillman
Bombers
9
2018-09-08
2018-05-26 13:30:00
7
Adelaide University
AULC - Park 10
2
G Beckingham
Seahawks
8
2018-09-01
2018-08-11 13:30:00
3
Adelaide University
AULC - Park 10
2
G Taplin
Seahawks
2
2018-08-04
2018-08-04 13:30:00
3
Burnside
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
1
G Zada-Boatwright
Seahawks
8
2018-09-01
2018-06-16 13:30:00
4
Sturt
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
7
G Doyle
Devils
12
2018-08-25
1
H Millbank
Devils
16
2018-09-15
2018-06-02 14:45:00
1
Adelaide University
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
2
H Bischoff
Devils
1
2018-07-28
1
J Robb
Seahawks
7
2018-08-11
2018-05-12 13:30:00
4
Adelaide University
NALC - Gepps Cross
1
6
J Keech
Devils
17
2018-09-15
2018-05-19 13:30:00
7
Brighton
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
5
16
J R Evans
Seahawks
15
2018-09-01
2018-05-12 13:30:00
3
Adelaide University
NALC - Gepps Cross
4
6
J Sloan
Seahawks
16
2018-09-01
2018-05-12 13:30:00
3
Adelaide University
NALC - Gepps Cross
13
J Dixon
Seahawks
13
2018-09-01
2018-05-12 13:30:00
1
Adelaide University
NALC - Gepps Cross
1
K Maxwell-Davis
Seahawks
15
2018-09-01
2018-08-11 13:30:00
2
Adelaide University
AULC - Park 10
8
K Lane
Devils
18
2018-09-15
2018-06-02 14:45:00
1
Adelaide University
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
4
K Herbert
Bombers
17
2018-09-08
2018-05-26 13:30:00
3
Adelaide University
AULC - Park 10
K Mcnamara
Seahawks
16
2018-09-01
2018-06-16 13:30:00
2
Sturt
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
1
K Bragg
Bombers
14
2018-09-08
K Lok
Bombers
7
2018-09-08
K Cooke
Devils
18
2018-09-15
2018-09-15 14:30:00
4
Glenelg
Norwood Oval
1
11
L Lopez
Bears
11
2018-09-01
L Liddell
Seahawks
16
2018-09-01
2018-06-23 13:30:00
2
Adelaide University
GLC - Barratt Reserve
8
16
L Millbank
Devils
13
2018-09-15
2018-05-19 13:30:00
2
Brighton
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
L Thomas
Bombers
14
2018-09-08
2018-08-25 13:30:00
5
Adelaide University
AULC - Park 10
L Mahoney
Seahawks
13
2018-09-01
2018-08-11 13:30:00
4
Adelaide University
AULC - Park 10
7
18
M Fuss
Bombers
16
2018-09-08
2018-05-19 13:30:00
4
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
4
M Phillips
Devils
18
2018-09-15
M Sloan
Seahawks
1
2018-06-16
2018-06-16 13:30:00
3
Sturt
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
N Hobbs
Bombers
6
2018-07-28
N Haines
Seahawks
11
2018-09-01
2018-05-05 14:45:00
4
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
8
7
N L Gomez
Bombers
16
2018-09-08
2018-06-02 13:30:00
2
Glenelg
BtLC - Brighton Oval
P Parry
Bombers
16
2018-09-08
2018-05-26 13:30:00
4
Adelaide University
AULC - Park 10
1
P Bergin
Devils
5
2018-08-11
R Hall
Devils
18
2018-09-15
2018-07-28 15:00:00
1
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
7
R Forbes
Devils
4
2018-08-11
2018-05-05 14:45:00
1
Glenelg
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
3
R Lane
Devils
18
2018-09-15
S Day
Bombers
16
2018-09-08
2018-05-12 13:30:00
5
Burnside
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
6
S Okuni
Devils
1
2018-05-05
2018-05-05 14:45:00
1
Glenelg
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
S Lane
Devils
18
2018-09-15
2018-08-18 13:30:00
1
Adelaide University
AULC - Park 10
T N O,brien
Seahawks
10
2018-09-01
2018-08-18 13:30:00
3
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
1
Y Usher
Devils
17
2018-09-15
2018-06-02 14:45:00
4
Adelaide University
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
5
2