Lacrosse SA
VENUES
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2018 Women's Division 1
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2018 - Junior iLax
2018 - Senior iLax
2018 Men's Division 1
2018 Men's Division 2
2018 Men's SA Indoor Lacrosse League
2018 Men's State League
2018 Under 11 Boys North Term 2
2018 Under 11 Boys North Term 3
2018 Under 11 Boys South Term 2
2018 Under 11 Boys South Term 3
2018 Under 11 Girls North Term 2
2018 Under 11 Girls North Term 3
2018 Under 11 Girls South Term 2
2018 Under 11 Girls South Term 3
2018 Under 13 Boys
2018 Under 13 Girls Division 1
2018 Under 13 Girls Division 2
2018 Under 15 Boys
2018 Under 15 Girls
2018 Under 17 Boys
2018 Under 18 Girls
2018 Under 8s South Term 2
2018 Under 8s South Term 3
2018 Women's Division 1
2018 Women's Division 2
2018 Women's State League
FIXTURES/RESULTS
2018 Women's Division 1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
A Mather
Bombers
1
2018-07-07
A Brokensha
Bombers
5
2018-09-15
2018-08-11 15:00:00
2
North Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
1
A Kotlar
Warriors
14
2018-09-15
19
A Rowland
Seahawks
15
2018-09-01
2018-05-12 15:00:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
2
2
A Sloan
Seahawks
2
2018-07-07
A Wild
Bombers
3
2018-09-15
A Weatherford
Penguins
1
2018-06-30
1
A Dodd-Mobius
Warriors
16
2018-09-15
2018-05-12 15:00:00
5
Burnside
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
10
4
A Fletcher
Seahawks
15
2018-08-25
2018-05-12 15:00:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
1
A Fletcher
Bombers
2
2018-07-07
2018-07-07 15:00:00
5
Burnside
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
A Wells
Bombers
1
2018-08-18
B Langille
Penguins
12
2018-08-11
2018-06-23 15:00:00
4
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
3
B Harris
Bombers
2
2018-07-07
2018-06-30 15:00:00
3
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
B Rowland
Seahawks
15
2018-09-01
2018-05-12 15:00:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
2
9
B Schulz
Bombers
15
2018-09-15
2018-07-07 15:00:00
3
Burnside
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
B Copping
Warriors
1
2018-05-05
2018-05-05 15:00:00
3
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
1
B Wells
Seahawks
2
2018-05-19
2018-05-19 15:00:00
6
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
3
3
B Richards
Seahawks
3
2018-05-26
2018-05-19 15:00:00
6
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
B Morello
Penguins
3
2018-06-23
1
B Coffey
Penguins
13
2018-08-25
2018-05-12 15:00:00
1
North Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
5
B Millowick
Bombers
14
2018-09-15
2018-08-18 15:00:00
1
Glenelg
BtLC - Brighton Oval
B Mcleod
Bombers
1
2018-06-30
2018-06-30 15:00:00
6
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
C Moore
Warriors
14
2018-08-25
10
C Cursaro
Bombers
1
2018-04-28
2018-04-28 15:00:00
6
East Torrens Payneham
BtLC - Brighton Oval
C Price
Penguins
12
2018-08-25
2018-05-12 15:00:00
1
North Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
6
C France
Warriors
15
2018-09-15
2018-05-12 15:00:00
2
Burnside
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
2
5
C Mccabe
Bombers
1
2018-08-11
2018-08-11 15:00:00
2
North Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
C Paterson
Seahawks
15
2018-09-01
7
D Hunter
Redwings
14
2018-08-25
2018-04-28 15:00:00
6
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
4
12
E Winton
Bombers
1
2018-08-18
E Drury
Seahawks
8
2018-09-01
2018-05-12 15:00:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
2
6
E Cottam
Penguins
2
2018-06-30
2018-06-23 15:00:00
1
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
E Rowe
Bombers
1
2018-04-28
E Jose
Penguins
11
2018-08-25
E Matheson
Seahawks
1
2018-06-02
3
E Burridge
Warriors
13
2018-09-15
2018-06-24 11:00:00
5
North Eagles
BsLC - Miller Reserve
3
6
E Curtin
Warriors
1
2018-04-28
F Hobbs
Penguins
13
2018-08-25
G Hillman
Bombers
1
2018-08-25
2018-08-25 15:00:00
3
Adelaide University
AULC - Park 10
G D Crespigny
Penguins
1
2018-04-28
1
G Zada-Boatwright
Seahawks
1
2018-04-28
2018-04-28 15:00:00
1
North Eagles
GLC - Barratt Reserve
H Jones
Warriors
14
2018-09-15
2018-08-11 15:00:00
4
Glenelg
WvLC - Findon Oval
2
7
H Wilson
Bombers
16
2018-09-15
2018-08-18 15:00:00
6
Glenelg
BtLC - Brighton Oval
7
H Chapman
Seahawks
13
2018-09-01
2018-06-02 15:00:00
3
Burnside
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
10
H Fuss
Bombers
2
2018-05-19
2018-05-05 15:00:00
6
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
3
H Thompson-Hill
Warriors
16
2018-09-15
2018-05-05 15:00:00
5
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
10
7
H Saberton
Bombers
17
2018-09-15
2018-04-28 15:00:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
I M Cross
Penguins
3
2018-08-11
I Bailey
Bombers
15
2018-09-15
2018-07-07 15:00:00
9
Burnside
BtLC - Brighton Oval
3
I Williams
Bombers
1
2018-04-28
2018-04-28 15:00:00
3
East Torrens Payneham
BtLC - Brighton Oval
I Pickett
Bombers
1
2018-06-30
2018-06-30 15:00:00
5
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
4
J Brown
Warriors
6
2018-09-15
2018-08-25 15:00:00
4
North Eagles
WvLC - Findon Oval
5
2
J Bartholomew
Bombers
7
2018-08-25
J Pridham
Bombers
2
2018-05-12
J Adams
Bombers
1
2018-08-18
2018-08-18 15:00:00
4
Glenelg
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
K Baynes
Seahawks
9
2018-09-01
2018-08-04 15:00:00
1
Burnside
WvLC - Findon Oval
6
K Schouten
Bombers
3
2018-05-12
2018-05-05 15:00:00
2
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
K Allan
Penguins
13
2018-08-25
2018-06-16 15:00:00
4
Burnside
GLC - Barratt Reserve
5
K Dalglish
Warriors
5
2018-06-24
2018-06-02 15:00:00
4
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
1
K Cook
Seahawks
16
2018-09-01
2018-05-12 15:00:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
2
16
K Yates
Seahawks
13
2018-09-01
2018-06-30 15:00:00
6
North Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
14
6
K Hill
Bombers
7
2018-09-15
2018-07-07 15:00:00
2
Burnside
BtLC - Brighton Oval
K Mcdonald
Bombers
3
2018-06-16
2018-06-16 15:00:00
5
North Eagles
BtLC - Brighton Oval
K Faulder
Bombers
14
2018-09-15
2018-05-19 15:00:00
7
Glenelg
BtLC - Brighton Oval
9
K Raymond
Bombers
1
2018-07-07
K Mclean
Seahawks
14
2018-09-01
2018-05-12 15:00:00
4
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
9
16
L Hirst
Penguins
3
2018-08-25
L Wagner
Seahawks
14
2018-09-01
2018-08-04 15:00:00
3
Burnside
WvLC - Findon Oval
4
25
L Higgins
Penguins
13
2018-08-25
4
L Tanner
Warriors
6
2018-09-15
2018-06-30 15:00:00
4
Adelaide University
AULC - Park 10
9
M Lewis
Seahawks
15
2018-09-01
2018-07-07 15:00:00
6
Adelaide University
BtLC - Brighton Oval
4
9
M Round
Warriors
8
2018-09-15
2018-08-11 15:00:00
2
Glenelg
WvLC - Findon Oval
4
M Opie
Penguins
14
2018-08-25
2018-06-16 15:00:00
4
Burnside
GLC - Barratt Reserve
7
M Howell
Penguins
9
2018-07-07
2018-06-16 15:00:00
1
Burnside
GLC - Barratt Reserve
M Prior
Warriors
10
2018-09-15
2018-04-28 15:00:00
4
Adelaide University
AULC - Park 10
3
2
M Fardone
Warriors
2
2018-08-04
2018-07-22 15:00:00
4
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
M Sloan
Seahawks
14
2018-09-01
2018-05-05 15:00:00
1
Adelaide University
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
5
M Klus
Bombers
11
2018-09-15
2018-06-23 15:00:00
6
Adelaide University
BtLC - Brighton Oval
2
N Hobbs
Bombers
1
2018-08-25
N Hollamby
Penguins
6
2018-07-21
N Haines
Seahawks
1
2018-04-28
2018-04-28 15:00:00
1
North Eagles
GLC - Barratt Reserve
P Casson
Penguins
2
2018-08-11
R Dodd
Warriors
4
2018-07-22
R Ramm
Warriors
14
2018-09-15
2018-06-02 15:00:00
1
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
4
R Viselli
Warriors
12
2018-09-15
2018-06-16 15:00:00
2
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
7
R Hoff
Penguins
1
2018-06-16
R Bishop
Warriors
15
2018-09-15
2018-08-11 15:00:00
1
Glenelg
WvLC - Findon Oval
5
S Wilson
Bombers
5
2018-08-04
S Adams
Warriors
15
2018-09-15
S Marchesan
Warriors
11
2018-09-15
2018-05-05 15:00:00
2
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
1
5
S Treloar
Penguins
8
2018-08-25
1
T Pfitzner
Seahawks
16
2018-09-01
2018-07-07 15:00:00
3
Adelaide University
BtLC - Brighton Oval
5
3
T Mangan
Bombers
1
2018-04-28
2018-04-28 15:00:00
2
East Torrens Payneham
BtLC - Brighton Oval
T Voysey
Bombers
5
2018-08-11
2018-04-28 15:00:00
2
East Torrens Payneham
BtLC - Brighton Oval
T Cox
Bombers
1
2018-06-02
T Cowey
Bombers
3
2018-08-04
T Gilbert
Bombers
7
2018-09-15
2018-06-23 15:00:00
4
Adelaide University
BtLC - Brighton Oval
4
T Nguyen
Penguins
6
2018-08-25
3
T Feleppa
Warriors
1
2018-07-07
T Adams
Bombers
14
2018-09-15
2018-09-15 13:00:00
3
Woodville
Norwood Oval
15
V Marchenko
Roosters
7
2018-08-25
2018-08-18 15:00:00
3
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
V Hudson
Warriors
16
2018-09-15
12
W Billows
Bears
12
2018-08-25