Geoff Morgan 3E
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29/04/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Gunnedah Under 7's) | Hip Pocket Workwear | vs | GLP | ||
29/04/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Gunnedah Under 5/6) | Ewing Real Estate | vs | Power Control & Communications | ||
06/05/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Gunnedah Under 7's) | G Weld Services | vs | GLP | ||
06/05/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Gunnedah Under 5/6) | Daracon | vs | Palmers Landscapes | ||
13/05/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Gunnedah Under 7's) | Carroll Cotton | vs | G Weld Services | ||
13/05/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Gunnedah Under 5/6) | Connection 4 Kids | vs | North West Monogramming | ||
20/05/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Gunnedah Under 7's) | Aztech Earthmoving | vs | Gunnedah Maize Mill | ||
20/05/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Gunnedah Under 5/6) | Carwash 2380 | vs | National Farmers Warehouse | ||
27/05/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Gunnedah Under 7's) | Power Control & Communications | vs | Carroll Cotton | ||
27/05/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Gunnedah Under 5/6) | Bitter Suite | vs | Lil Achievers | ||
03/06/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Gunnedah Under 7's) | Nutri-Grain | vs | Aztech Earthmoving | ||
03/06/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Gunnedah Under 5/6) | Steiger Tigers | vs | Gunnedah Family Day Care | ||
17/06/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Gunnedah Under 7's) | Middlebrook Air | vs | Power Control & Communications | ||
17/06/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Gunnedah Under 5/6) | Red Bob's Farm | vs | Ewing Real Estate | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Gunnedah Under 7's) | Hope Fuel | vs | Nutri-Grain | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Gunnedah Under 5/6) | PKI | vs | Daracon | ||
08/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Gunnedah Under 5/6) | Palmers Landscapes | vs | Bitter Suite | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Gunnedah Under 7's) | Hope Fuel | vs | GLP | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Gunnedah Under 5/6) | PJ Plumbing | vs | Connection 4 Kids | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Gunnedah Under 7's) | Hip Pocket Workwear | vs | GLP | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Gunnedah Under 5/6) | Power Control & Communications | vs | Carwash 2380 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Gunnedah Under 7's) | Gunnedah Maize Mill | vs | Hip Pocket Workwear | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Gunnedah Under 7's) | Carroll Cotton | vs | G Weld Services | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Gunnedah Under 5/6) | North West Monogramming | vs | Steiger Tigers | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Gunnedah Under 7's) | Aztech Earthmoving | vs | Gunnedah Maize Mill | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Gunnedah Under 5/6) | National Farmers Warehouse | vs | Red Bob's Farm | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Gunnedah Under 7's) | Hip Pocket Workwear | vs | Hope Fuel | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Gunnedah Under 5/6) | Lil Achievers | vs | PKI | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Gunnedah Under 5/6) | Gunnedah Family Day Care | vs | PJ Plumbing | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Gunnedah Under 7's) | Nutri-Grain | vs | Aztech Earthmoving |