Football West

Football West - Catch up Games

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/01/19 (Tue) (13s - Div 2)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC  
01/01/19 (Tue) (13s - North Div 1)   Noranda City FC   vs   Joondalup City FC (White)  
01/01/19 (Tue) (13s - North Div 1)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Quinns FC  
01/01/19 (Tue) 01:00 (13s - Div 2)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
01/01/19 (Tue) 01:00 (13s - Div 2) Dianella JSC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
01/01/19 (Tue) 01:00 (13s - Div 2)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
15/07/19 (Mon) 01:00 (18s - Div 5)   Whitford City FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
15/07/19 (Mon) 01:00 (18s - Div 5) Whitford City FC   def. by   Curtin University FC
15/07/19 (Mon) 01:00 (18s - Div 5) Whitford City FC   def. by   Westside FC
15/07/19 (Mon) 01:00 (18s - Div 5) Whitford City FC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
15/07/19 (Mon) 01:00 (18s - Div 5) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Whitford City FC
15/07/19 (Mon) 01:00 (18s - Div 5) Whitford City FC   def. by   Woodvale FC
01/09/19 (Sun) (14s - South Div 1)   Baldivis SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) (16s - Div 1)   Noranda City FC   vs   North Beach SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) (16s - Div 1)   Dianella JSC   vs   Noranda City FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) (16s - Div 3)   Aubin Grove United FC   vs   Western Knights SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 01:00 (13s - Div 1)   Olympic Kingsway SC   vs   Westside FC (DV1)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 01:00 (13s - North Div 3)   Northern City FC   vs   Carramar FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 01:00 (13s - North Div 3)   Northern City FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 01:00 (13s - North Div 3)   Northern City FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 01:00 (14s - Div 2)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Sorrento FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 01:00 (14s - Div 2)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Canning City FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 01:00 (16s - Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Lynwood United FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 01:00 (16s - Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 01:00 (16s - Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Canning City FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 01:00 (16s - Div 3)   Canning City FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 01:00 (16s - Div 3)   Canning City FC   vs   North Beach SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 01:00 (16s - Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Aubin Grove United FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 01:00 (18s - Div 5)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   MUM FC (Black)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 01:00 (18s - Div 5) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   MUM FC (Red)
01/09/19 (Sun) 01:00 (18s - Div 5)   Curtin University FC   vs   North Beach SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 01:00 (18s Girls - Div 1)   Subiaco AFC   vs   North Beach SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 01:00 (18s Girls - Div 1)   Western Knights SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
30/09/19 (Mon) 01:00 (16s - Div 1)   Noranda City FC   vs   Quinns FC