Football West

Jack Mann Oval (2)

Venue Address:
Bishop Road, Middle Swan
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (15s - North Div 2) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:20 (18s - Div 1) Ellenbrook United FC DV1   def. by   MUM FC DV1
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (15s - North Div 2) 14     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Westside FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - Div 2) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Floreat Athena FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - North Div 4) 4     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC (White)
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (14s - Div 1) 2     Ellenbrook United FC DV1   def.   Floreat Athena FC DV1
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (15s - North Div 2) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Bassendean Caledonian FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (18s - Div 1) 4     Ellenbrook United FC DV1   def.   Joondalup United FC DV1
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (13s - Div 2) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (14s - Girls Div 1) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:45 (14s - Girls Div 1) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Perth SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Women Metro North Division 2) 4     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Woodvale FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (15s - North Div 2) 6     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (16s - Div 1) 4     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Sorrento FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - North Div 4) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:15 (14s - Div 1) 2     Ellenbrook United FC DV1   def. by   Joondalup United FC DV1
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - Div 2) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Dianella JSC
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:45 (14s - Girls Div 1) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - Div 2) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Murdoch Uni Melville FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:15 (14s - Girls Div 1) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Murdoch Uni Melville FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (15s - North Div 2) 4     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - North Div 4) 7     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Whitford City FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (16s - Div 1) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Dianella JSC
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (14s - Div 1) Ellenbrook United FC DV1   def. by   Murdoch Uni Melville FC DV1
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - Div 2) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Canning City FC 10 
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:15 (15s - North Div 2) 7     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   North Beach SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:50 (16s - Div 1) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (15s - North Div 2)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Tuart Hill JSC (Blue)  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:20 (13s - Div 2)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Canning City FC