Forfeited

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U13 - NPL WA Blue/White Bye Rounds) 3     South West Phoenix   def.   Bayswater City
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U14 - NPL WA Blue/White Bye Rounds) 3     South West Phoenix   def.   Bayswater City
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:15 (U15 - NPL WA Blue/White Bye Rounds) 3     South West Phoenix   def.   Bayswater City
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:15 (U16 - NPL WA Blue/White Bye Rounds) 3     South West Phoenix   def.   Bayswater City
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - NPL WA) 3     Quinns   def.   Joondalup City
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U15 - NPL WA Blue/White Bye Rounds) Cockburn City   def.   Subiaco AFC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U14 - NPL WA Blue/White Bye Rounds) Cockburn City   def.   Subiaco
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U16 - NPL WA) Joondalup City   def. by   Perth SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (U16 - NPL WA Blue/White Bye Rounds) Cockburn City SC   def.   Subiaco
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - NPL WA) Joondalup City   def. by   Floreat Athena
26/05/19 (Sun) 03:00 (U16 - NPL WA) 3     Armadale   def.   Joondalup City
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U14 - NPL WA Blue/White Bye Rounds)   Sorrento   vs   Joondalup United  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - NPL WA Blue/White Bye Rounds)   Sorrento   vs   Joondalup United  
02/06/19 (Sun) 03:00 (U16 - NPL WA) Joondalup City   def. by   Murdoch University Melville
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U14 - NPL WA Blue/White Bye Rounds)   Ellenbrook United   vs   Fremantle City  
09/06/19 (Sun) 03:00 (U16 - NPL WA) 3     Perth Glory   def.   Joondalup City
16/06/19 (Sun) 03:00 (U16 - NPL WA) Joondalup City   def. by   Inglewood United
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U13 - NPL WA Blue/White Bye Rounds) Bayswater City   def. by   South West Phoenix
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U15 - NPL WA Blue/White Bye Rounds) Bayswater City   def. by   South West Phoenix
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U14 - NPL WA Blue/White Bye Rounds) Bayswater City   def. by   South West Phoenix
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U16 - NPL WA Blue/White Bye Rounds) Bayswater City   def. by   South West Phoenix
23/06/19 (Sun) 03:00 (U16 - NPL WA) 3     Floreat Athena   def.   Joondalup City
30/06/19 (Sun) 03:00 (U16 - NPL WA) Joondalup City   def. by   Quinns
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - NPL WA Blue/White Bye Rounds)   Cockburn City   vs   Subiaco AFC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U15 - NPL WA Blue/White Bye Rounds)   Cockburn City   vs   Subiaco AFC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U14 - NPL WA Blue/White Bye Rounds)   Cockburn City   vs   Subiaco  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (U16 - NPL WA Blue/White Bye Rounds)   Cockburn City SC   vs   Subiaco