FFV-Metropolitan

Fairbairn Park - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
Woods Street, Ascot Vale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 14A) 4     Essendon Royals SC BLUE   def.   Sydenham Park SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14C) 2     Essendon Royals SC Gold   def. by   Roxburgh Park United SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 1     Essendon Royals SC Red   def.   FC Birrarung Blue
12/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) Essendon Royals SC   def. by   Hume City 39er’s
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:40 (Sportsmart Boys' North 18A) 7     Essendon Royals SC   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16C) 1     Essendon Royals SC Gold   def.   Thomastown Raiders FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 2     Essendon Royals SC Blue   def.   Altona City SC Maroon
24/05/19 (Fri) 19:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 20A) 3     Essendon Royals SC   vs   Essendon United FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 1     Essendon Royals SC Gold   def. by   Upfield SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 1     Essendon Royals SC Red   def. by   Greenvale United SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14C) Essendon Royals SC Gold   def. by   Banyule City SC Red
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 18A) 2     Essendon Royals SC   vs   Whittlesea United SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:50 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 1     Essendon Royals SC Blue   vs   Sunbury United FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) Essendon Royals SC Gold   def. by   Craigieburn City FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 18A) 5     Essendon Royals SC   def.   Craigieburn City FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 4 North-West) 3     Essendon Royals SC   def.   Upfield SC
07/06/19 (Fri) 19:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 20A) 3     Essendon Royals SC   def.   FC Birrarung Blue
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 3     Essendon Royals SC Red   def.   Greenvale United SC Green
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 3     Essendon Royals SC Gold   def.   Bundoora United FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15B) 3     Essendon Royals SC Red   def.   Bundoora United FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:50 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16B) 4     Essendon Royals SC Red   def.   Diamond Valley United SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 1     Essendon Royals SC   def. by   Brimbank Stallions FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14C) 3     Essendon Royals SC Gold   def. by   Fitzroy City SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) 3     Essendon Royals SC Gold   def. by   Plenty Valley Lions FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16B) 3     Essendon Royals SC Red   def.   Upfield SC
21/06/19 (Fri) 19:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 20A)   Essendon Royals SC   vs   Fawkner SC Blue  
28/06/19 (Fri) 19:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 20A)   Essendon Royals SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16C)   Essendon Royals SC Gold   vs   Kingsbury United SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:40 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15B)   Essendon Royals SC Red   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C)   Essendon Royals SC Gold   vs   Coonans Hill SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:40 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A)   Essendon Royals SC   vs   Fawkner SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:20 (Metropolitan League 4 North-West)   Essendon Royals SC   vs   Westvale SC Blue  
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A)   Essendon Royals SC Blue   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
07/07/19 (Sun) 12:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16B)   Essendon Royals SC Red   vs   FC Clifton Hill Blue  
12/07/19 (Fri) 19:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 20A)   Essendon Royals SC   vs   Keilor Park SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14C)   Essendon Royals SC Gold   vs   Moreland United SC Blue  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A)   Essendon Royals SC Blue   vs   Keilor Park SC Eagles  
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D)   Essendon Royals SC   vs   Coonans Hill SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B)   Essendon Royals SC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Red  
19/07/19 (Fri) 19:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 20A)   Essendon Royals SC   vs   Lalor United Junior SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16C)   Essendon Royals SC Gold   vs   Nillumbik Junior SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A)   Essendon Royals SC Blue   vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 4 North-West)   Essendon Royals SC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 18A)   Essendon Royals SC   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
26/07/19 (Fri) 19:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 20A)   Essendon Royals SC   vs   Upfield SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C)   Essendon Royals SC Gold   vs   Heidelberg Stars U13  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A)   Essendon Royals SC BLUE   vs   Preston Lions FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A)   Essendon Royals SC Blue   vs   Fawkner SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A)   Essendon Royals SC   vs   TBA  
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 18A)   Essendon Royals SC   vs   Mill Park SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15B)   Essendon Royals SC Red   vs   Meadow Park SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16C)   Essendon Royals SC Gold   vs   Broadmeadows Stars SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D)   Essendon Royals SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A)   Essendon Royals SC BLUE   vs   Banyule City SC Red  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B)   Essendon Royals SC Red   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 14A)   Essendon Royals SC BLUE   vs   Sunbury United FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:40 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B)   Essendon Royals SC Red   vs   Darebin United SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14C)   Essendon Royals SC Gold   vs   Meadow Park SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16B)   Essendon Royals SC Red   vs   FC Birrarung  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A)   Essendon Royals SC BLUE   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D)   Essendon Royals SC   vs   Greenvale United SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B)   Essendon Royals SC   vs   Williamstown SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14C)   Essendon Royals SC Gold   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C)   Essendon Royals SC Gold   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
30/08/19 (Fri) 19:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 20A)   Essendon Royals SC   vs   FC Birrarung Gold  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 14A)   Essendon Royals SC BLUE   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Blue  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A)   Essendon Royals SC BLUE   vs   Bundoora United FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B)   Essendon Royals SC Red   vs   Lalor United Junior SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 18A)   Essendon Royals SC   vs   Preston Lions FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 4 North-West)   Essendon Royals SC   vs   Melbourne University Soccer Club