DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
27/04/24 (Sat) |
10:45 |
(2024 Men's 13's) |
9 |
Alkimos (U13's) |
def. by |
Wembley (U13's) |
17 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(2024 Men's Division 3) |
7 |
Alkimos (Div 3) |
def. by |
Wembley (Div 3) |
15 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
08:30 |
(2024 Men's 11's) |
11 |
Wembley Green (U11's) |
def. |
Bayswater (U11's) |
1 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
08:30 |
(2024 Men's 11's) |
6 |
EF Bulls (U11's) |
def. by |
Wanneroo-Joondalup (U11's) |
8 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
08:30 |
(2024 Men's 11's) |
12 |
Alkimos (U11's) |
def. |
Phoenix (U11) |
3 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
10:45 |
(2024 Men's 13's) |
4 |
Alkimos (U13's) |
def. by |
Wanneroo-Joondalup (U13) |
22 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(2024 Men's Division 3) |
4 |
Alkimos (Div 3) |
def. by |
East Fremantle (Div 3) |
13 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
10:45 |
(2024 Men's 13's) |
|
Alkimos (U13's) |
vs |
East Fremantle (U13's) |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(2024 Men's Division 3) |
|
Alkimos (Div 3) |
vs |
Wembley (Div 3) |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
10:45 |
(2024 Men's 13's) |
|
Alkimos (U13's) |
vs |
Wanneroo-Joondalup (U13) |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(2024 Men's Division 3) |
|
Alkimos (Div 3) |
vs |
Wann-Joon (Div 3) |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2024 Women's U14) |
|
Phoenix U14 |
vs |
Wanneroo-Joondalup (U14's) |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2024 Women's U14) |
|
Wembley (U14) |
vs |
East Fremantle (U14's) |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(2024 Women's U17) |
|
Wanneroo-Joondalup (U17's) |
vs |
East Fremantle (U17's) |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(2024 Women's U17) |
|
Phoenix (U17) |
vs |
Bayswater (U17's) |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
|
Wanneroo-Joondalup Div 2 |
vs |
East Fremantle Div 2 |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
(2024 Women's State League 2024) |
|
Wann-Joon (Women's State League) |
vs |
Wembley (State League Women) |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
13:30 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
|
Bayswater Div 2 |
vs |
Wembley Div 2 |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
13:30 |
(2024 Women's State League 2024) |
|
East Fremantle (Women's State League) |
vs |
Subiaco (Women's State League) |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
|
Alkimos Div 2 |
vs |
Subiaco Div2 |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
(2024 Women's State League 2024) |
|
Bayswater (Women's State League) |
vs |
Phoenix (Women's State League) |
|
29/06/24 (Sat) |
10:45 |
(2024 Men's 13's) |
|
Alkimos (U13's) |
vs |
Wembley (U13's) |
|
29/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(2024 Men's Division 3) |
|
Alkimos (Div 3) |
vs |
Bayswater (Div 3) |
|
07/07/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2024 Women's U14) |
|
East Fremantle (U14's) |
vs |
Phoenix U14 |
|
07/07/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2024 Women's U14) |
|
Bayswater (U14's) |
vs |
Wanneroo-Joondalup (U14's) |
|
07/07/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(2024 Women's U17) |
|
East Fremantle (U17's) |
vs |
Phoenix (U17) |
|
07/07/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(2024 Women's U17) |
|
Wembley (U17) |
vs |
Wanneroo-Joondalup (U17's) |
|
07/07/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
|
Subiaco Div2 |
vs |
Wanneroo-Joondalup Div 2 |
|
07/07/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
|
Wembley Div 2 |
vs |
East Fremantle Div 2 |
|
07/07/24 (Sun) |
13:30 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
|
Alkimos Div 2 |
vs |
Bayswater Div 2 |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
10:45 |
(2024 Men's 13's) |
|
Alkimos (U13's) |
vs |
Phoenix/Subiaco (U13) |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(2024 Men's Division 3) |
|
Alkimos (Div 3) |
vs |
Wann-Joon (Div 3) |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
08:30 |
(2024 Men's 11's) |
|
EF Bulls (U11's) |
vs |
EF Sharks (U11's) |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
08:30 |
(2024 Men's 11's) |
|
Wembley Gold (U11's) |
vs |
Alkimos (U11's) |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
08:30 |
(2024 Men's 11's) |
|
Wanneroo-Joondalup (U11's) |
vs |
Bayswater (U11's) |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
08:30 |
(2024 Men's 11's) |
|
Wembley Green (U11's) |
vs |
Phoenix (U11) |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
10:45 |
(2024 Men's 13's) |
|
Alkimos (U13's) |
vs |
East Fremantle (U13's) |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(2024 Men's Division 3) |
|
Alkimos (Div 3) |
vs |
East Fremantle (Div 3) |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
10:45 |
(2024 Men's 13's) |
|
Alkimos (U13's) |
vs |
Phoenix/Subiaco (U13) |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(2024 Men's Division 3) |
|
Alkimos (Div 3) |
vs |
Phoenix (Div 3) |
|