St John's Woods Playing Fields

Venue Address:
68 Stephenson Ave, Mount Claremont
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA) 3     Perth Glory   def.   Armadale SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - NPL WA) 9     Perth Glory   def.   Armadale Soccer Club
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 - NPL WA) 11     Perth Glory   def.   Armadale
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - NPL WA) 11     Perth Glory   def.   Armadale
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA) 5     Perth Glory   def.   Floreat Athena
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - NPL WA) 2     Perth Glory   def.   Floreat Athena
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 - NPL WA) Perth Glory   vs   Floreat Athena
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - NPL WA) 3     Perth Glory   def.   Floreat Athena
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA) 4     Perth Glory   def.   Murdoch University Melville
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - NPL WA) 6     Perth Glory   def.   Murdoch University Melville
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 - NPL WA) 2     Perth Glory   def.   Murdoch University Melville
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - NPL WA) 8     Perth Glory   def.   Murdoch University Melville
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA) 2     Perth Glory   def.   Inglewood United
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - NPL WA) 3     Perth Glory   def.   Inglewood United
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 - NPL WA) 2     Perth Glory   def.   Inglewood United
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - NPL WA) 2     Perth Glory   def.   Inglewood United
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA) 4     Perth Glory   def.   Quinns
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - NPL WA) 1     Perth Glory   def.   Quinns
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 - NPL WA) 4     Perth Glory   def.   Quinns
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - NPL WA) 2     Perth Glory   def.   Quinns
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA) 7     Perth Glory   def.   Joondalup City
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - NPL WA) 13     Perth Glory   def.   Joondalup City Football Club
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 - NPL WA) 2     Perth Glory   vs   Joondalup City
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA) Perth Glory   def. by   Perth SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - NPL WA) 3     Perth Glory   def.   Perth SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 - NPL WA) Perth Glory   def. by   Perth SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - NPL WA) 1     Perth Glory   def. by   Perth SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA Division) 1     Perth Glory   def.   Perth SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - NPL WA Division) 1     Perth Glory   def. by   Perth SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA Division) Perth Glory   def. by   ECU Joondalup SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - NPL WA Division) 1     Perth Glory   def.   Quinns
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 - NPL WA Division) 1     Perth Glory   def.   Floreat Athena
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - NPL WA Division) 1     Perth Glory   vs   ECU Joondalup
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA Division) 2     Perth Glory   def.   Bayswater City
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - NPL WA Division) 2     Perth Glory   def.   Sorrento FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 - NPL WA Division) 3     Perth Glory   def.   Sorrento
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - NPL WA Division)   Perth Glory   vs   ECU Joondalup  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U15 - NPL WA Division)   Perth Glory   vs   Balcatta Football Club  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - NPL WA Division)   Perth Glory   vs   Stirling Lions Soccer Club  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U13 - NPL WA Division)   Perth Glory   vs   Joondalup United  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - NPL WA Division)   Perth Glory   vs   Subiaco  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U14 - NPL WA Division)   Perth Glory   vs   South West Phoenix  
15/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA Division)   Perth Glory   vs   Sorrento  
15/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - NPL WA Division)   Perth Glory   vs   ECU Joondalup Soccer Club  
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 - NPL WA Division)   Perth Glory   vs   Rockingham City  
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - NPL WA Division)   Perth Glory   vs   Sorrento