Football West

Grandis Park (A)

Venue Address:
Grandis Blvd, Banksia Grove
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
31/03/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) Carramar (NDV4)   def. by   Baldivis SC (SDV1)
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (9s Purple - Bilbies)   Carramar FC   vs   Quinns FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:45 (16s - Div 3) Carramar FC   def. by   North Beach SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) Carramar FC   def. by   Joondanna Blues FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 5     Carramar FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 2) 3     Carramar FC   def.   Quinins FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (9s Yellow - Bilbies)   Carramar FC   vs   Mindarie FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2     Carramar FC   def.   Stirling Lions SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 4     Carramar FC   def.   Stirling Lions SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Purple - Bilbies)   Carramar FC   vs   North Beach SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 4     Carramar FC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - Girls Div 2) 3     Carramar FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 4     Carramar FC   def.   Tuart Hill SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - Girls Div 2) 1     Carramar FC   def. by   Quinns FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 3     Carramar FC   vs   Westnam United
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1     Carramar FC   def. by   Westnam United
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - Div 1) 4     Carramar FC (DV1)   def.   Sorrento FC (DV1)
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (13s - Cup) 1     Carramar FC (DV1)   def. by   Dianella JSC (13DV2)
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 3) 1     Carramar FC   def. by   Mindarie FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) Carramar FC   def. by   Alexander Florina FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 3     Carramar FC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - Div 1) 13     Carramar FC (DV1)   def.   Perth SC (DV1)
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (16s - Div 3) 1     Carramar FC   def.   Lynwood United FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Carramar FC   def. by   Peel United SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1     Carramar FC   def.   Peel United SC
08/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (13s - Cup) Carramar FC (13NDV3)   def. by   Woodvale FC (13NDV1)
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - Girls Div 2) Carramar FC   def. by   North Beach SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 1     Carramar FC   def. by   Balga SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Bilbies)   Carramar FC   vs   Mindarie FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - Div 1) 2     Carramar FC (DV1)   def. by   Lynwood United FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (16s - Div 3)   Carramar FC   vs   Belmont JSC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 3     Carramar FC   def.   Perth Hills United FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1     Carramar FC   def. by   Perth Hills United FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 01:00 (14s - Girls Cup )   Carramar FC (DV2)   vs   Joondalup United FC (DV3)  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - North Div 3)   Carramar FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Carramar FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Carramar FC   vs   Floreat Athena  
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Purple - Bilbies)   Carramar FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC (Green)  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Carramar FC (Yellow)   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - Div 1)   Westside FC (DV1)   vs   Carramar FC (DV1)  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (9s Yellow - Bilbies)   Carramar FC   vs   Yanchep United FC (Maroon)  
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Carramar FC   vs   North Beach SC  
07/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Carramar FC   vs   North Beach SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Carramar FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Carramar FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Purple - Bilbies)   Carramar FC   vs   Yanchep United FC (White)  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Carramar FC (Yellow)   vs   Joondalup City SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Carramar FC   vs   Mindarie FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:15 (14s - North Div 2)   Carramar FC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Carramar FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   Carramar FC   vs   North Beach (A)  
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Carramar FC   vs   Perth City SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) (11s Purple - Bilbies)   Carramar FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - Div 1)   Carramar FC (DV1)   vs   Subiaco AFC (DV1)  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Carramar FC (Black)   vs   Joondalup City SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Carramar FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Carramar FC   vs   Noranda City FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Carramar FC (Yellow)   vs   Ellenbrook United FC (Blue)  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Bilbies)   Carramar FC (yellow)   vs   Yanchep United FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Div 3)   Carramar FC   vs   Canning City FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Carramar FC   vs   East Perth FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Carramar FC   vs   East Perth FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) (11s Purple - Bilbies)   Carramar FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC (White)  
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (9s Purple - Bilbies)   Carramar FC   vs   Sorrento FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Purple - Bilbies)   Carramar FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - Div 1)   Carramar FC (DV1)   vs   NTC (DV1)  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Carramar FC (Black)   vs   Woodvale FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (9s Yellow - Bilbies)   Carramar FC   vs   Joondalup City SC (Blue)  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Carramar FC   vs   Swan United FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Carramar FC (Yellow)   vs   Carramar FC (Black)  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Carramar FC   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Carramar FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Carramar FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - Div 1)   Carramar FC (DV1)   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Div 3)   Carramar FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Carramar FC   vs   Whitford City FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) (11s Purple - Bilbies)   Carramar FC   vs   Sorrento FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Purple - Bilbies)   Carramar FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Carramar FC (Yellow)   vs   Mindarie FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Bilbies)   Carramar FC (yellow)   vs   Quinns FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:10 (9s Yellow - Bilbies)   Carramar FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Carramar FC   vs   Fraser Park FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Carramar FC   vs   Fraser Park FC  
08/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Carramar FC   vs   Swan Valley SC  
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Carramar FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
15/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Carramar FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
22/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Carramar FC   vs   Cracovia White Eagles  
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Carramar FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC