FFV - Geelong

Banyul Warri Reserve - Footy Oval - South Hub (Footy Oval)

Venue Address:
Surf Coast FC, Corner Merrijig Road & Surf Coast Highway, Torquay
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls Under 11)   Barwon Heads SC Unity   vs   Breakwater Eagles SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls Under 11)   Surf Coast FC Purple   vs   Drysdale Soccer Club  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Red)   Drysdale Soccer Club Blue   vs   FC Leopold Inc  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Red)   Barwon SC Red   vs   Barwon SC Green  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Red)   Barwon Heads SC Eagles   vs   Barwon Heads SC Lions  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Red)   Surfside Waves SC Sky   vs   Surfside Waves SC Navy  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls Under 11)   Surf Coast FC Magenta   vs   Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Mixed Under 11 Kangaroos)   Barwon Heads SC City   vs   Surfside Waves SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Blue)   Barwon Heads SC Leopards   vs   Barwon SC Blue  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Blue)   Armstrong United FC   vs   Barwon SC Orange  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Blue)   Bellarine Sharks AFC Mako   vs   Drysdale Soccer Club Blue  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Red)   FC Leopold Inc Red   vs   Breakwater Eagles SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Mixed Under 11 Kangaroos)   Barwon Heads SC Victory   vs   Drysdale Soccer Club  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Mixed Under 11 Kangaroos)   Surf Coast FC Red   vs   Barwon SC Red  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Blue)   Surfside Waves SC Sky   vs   Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Blue)   Breakwater Eagles SC   vs   Bellarine Sharks AFC Tiger  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Mixed Under 7 Kangaroos)   Drysdale Soccer Club   vs   Surf Coast FC Blue  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Mixed Under 7 Kangaroos)   Surf Coast FC Red   vs   Barwon SC Red  
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Mixed Under 7 Kangaroos)   Barwon Heads SC   vs   Barwon Heads SC Colts  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls Under 11)   Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow   vs   Drysdale Soccer Club  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls Under 11)   Barwon Heads SC Unity   vs   Surf Coast FC Magenta  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Blue)   Barwon SC Blue   vs   Surfside Waves SC Navy  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Red)   Breakwater Eagles SC   vs   Barwon SC Red  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Red)   Drysdale Soccer Club Blue   vs   Surfside Waves SC Sky  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Red)   Barwon SC Green   vs   Barwon Heads SC Eagles  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:40 (Mixed Under 7 Kangaroos)   Barwon Heads SC Colts   vs   Surf Coast FC Red  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:40 (Mixed Under 7 Kangaroos)   Surf Coast FC Blue   vs   Barwon SC Red  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:40 (Mixed Under 7 Kangaroos)   Barwon Heads SC   vs   Drysdale Soccer Club  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls Under 11)   Breakwater Eagles SC   vs   Surf Coast FC Purple  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:20 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Blue)   Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow   vs   Barwon Heads SC Leopards  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:20 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Blue)   Bellarine Sharks AFC Tiger   vs   Drysdale Soccer Club Blue  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:20 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Blue)   Barwon SC Orange   vs   Bellarine Sharks AFC Mako  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:20 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Blue)   Breakwater Eagles SC   vs   Surfside Waves SC Sky  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Mixed Under 11 Kangaroos)   Surf Coast FC Yellow   vs   Surf Coast FC Red  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Mixed Under 11 Kangaroos)   Surfside Waves SC   vs   Barwon Heads SC Victory  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Red)   FC Leopold Inc   vs   Barwon Heads SC Lions  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Mixed Under 7 Joeys Red)   Surfside Waves SC Navy   vs   FC Leopold Inc Red  
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Mixed Under 11 Kangaroos)   Barwon SC Red   vs   Barwon Heads SC City