FFV-Metropolitan

Spring St Oval - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
Sandringham SC, Spring Street, Sandringham
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos) 2     Sandringham SC   def. by   Hampton FC
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green) 1     Sandringham Scorpions   def. by   Bayside Argonauts FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 1     Sandringham Spartans   def. by   Glen Eira (Comets)
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E) Sandringham Steel   def. by   Pakenham United FC
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green) 1     Sandringham Cyclones   def. by   Brighton Turtles
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 1     Sandringham Wolves   def. by   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 2018
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 3     Sandringham Devils   def.   Chelsea FC Strikers
19/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 1     Sandringham SC   def. by   East Bentleigh U14 Strikers
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) 2     Sandringham Strikers   def. by   Elwood City SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 1     Sandringham Spartans   def. by   Berwick City
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 5     Sandringham Tigers   def.   Berwick City Phoenix
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 6     Sandringham Devils   def.   Casey Panthers SC
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green)   Sandringham Raiders   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green)   Sandringham Cyclones   vs   Mount Eliza u12 Blue  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B)   Sandringham Strikers   vs   Rosebud SC Red  
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E)   Sandringham Steel   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 17A)   Sandringham SC   vs   Mt Martha U17 Mariners  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B)   Sandringham Strikers   vs   Glen Eira (Ninjas)  
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B)   Sandringham SC   vs   Casey Kings FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E)   Sandringham Steel   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Sandringham Dolphins   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E)   Sandringham Steel   vs   Pakenham United FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 17A)   Sandringham SC   vs   East Bentleigh U17 Thunder  
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green)   Sandringham Galaxy   vs   Hampton Titans  
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green)   Sandringham Scorpions   vs   Glen Eira (Samurai)  
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green)   Sandringham Cyclones   vs   Glen Eira (Predators)  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B)   Sandringham Strikers   vs   Aspendale SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E)   Sandringham Devils   vs   Mount Eliza Green  
25/08/19 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 17A)   Sandringham SC   vs   Brighton Rangers