Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 4
Venue Address:
Bentleigh Greens SC, 301 Centre Dandenong Road, Cheltenham
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Bentleigh Greens SC_102994 | vs | Brighton SC Meteors | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Bentleigh Greens SC_102993 | vs | Keysborough District FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Pakenham United FC U11 Yellow | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Bentleigh Greens SC_102994 | vs | South East United FC U11W | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Bentleigh Greens SC_102993 | vs | Aspendale SC Falcons | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Bentleigh Greens SC_102993 | vs | Bentleigh Greens SC_102994 | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Pakenham United FC U9s Blue | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 12A) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Beaumaris SC | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 13A) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Glen Eira FC (Cosmos) | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13B Red) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Elwood City U13B Green | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Girls' South 15C) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Aspendale SC | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Girls' South 16C) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Chelsea FC U16 Fire | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Endeavour United SC Under 10 Landy/Erhan | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Cleeland United SC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Greater Dandenong FC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Bentleigh Greens SC_102994 | vs | South Springvale FC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Bentleigh Greens SC_102993 | vs | Dandenong City SC U11 Steven | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 12A) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Casey Panthers SC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13A) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Berwick City SC U13 LIONS | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Boys' South 14A) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Beaumaris SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Gippsland United Football Club - Tigers | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Mentone Soccer Club - Yellow | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Keysborough SC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Bentleigh Greens SC_102994 | vs | Aspendale SC Falcons | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Bentleigh Greens SC_102993 | vs | Brighton SC Meteors | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Cleeland United SC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Lyndale United FC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13A) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Beaumaris SC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Girls' South 16C) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Dandenong City SC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Bentleigh Greens SC_102993 | vs | South East United FC U11W | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Bentleigh Greens SC_102994 | vs | Casey Kings FC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Bentleigh Greens SC_102994 | vs | Bentleigh Greens SC_102993 | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Dandenong City SC U10 RAS | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | White Star Dandenong SC | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Bentleigh Greens SC_102993 | vs | Casey Kings FC | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Cranbourne United Soccer Club | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Bentleigh Greens SC_102994 | vs | Dandenong City SC U11 Steven | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Clyde Stallions Football Club | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Aspendale SC Mambas | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 13A) | Bentleigh Greens SC | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U13 Red | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Bentleigh Greens SC_102993 | vs | South Springvale FC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Bentleigh Greens SC_102994 | vs | Keysborough District FC |