FFV-Metropolitan

Flemington Road Oval

Venue Address:
North Melbourne Athletic FC, Flemington Rd, Parkville
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 3     North Melbourne Athletic FC   def.   Westvale SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West) 8     North Melbourne Athletic FC   def.   Westgate FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 2     North Melbourne Athletic FC   def.   Surf Coast FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 1     North Melbourne Athletic FC   def. by   Surf Coast FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 East) 9     North Melbourne Athletic FC   def.   Elwood City SC
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 2     North Melbourne Athletic FC   vs   Altona North SC
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 2     North Melbourne Athletic FC   def. by   Altona North SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 12     North Melbourne Athletic FC   def.   Craigieburn City FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West) 1     North Melbourne Athletic FC   def. by   Melbourne City FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West) 1     North Melbourne Athletic FC   def.   Moonee Valley Knights FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 4     North Melbourne Athletic FC   def.   Gisborne SC
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 4     North Melbourne Athletic FC   def.   Gisborne SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 1     North Melbourne Athletic FC   def.   Point Cook SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West) 1     North Melbourne Athletic FC   def. by   Craigieburn City FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 East) 4     North Melbourne Athletic FC   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West) 1     North Melbourne Athletic FC   def. by   Broadmeadows Stars SC
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 2     North Melbourne Athletic FC   def. by   Laverton FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 2     North Melbourne Athletic FC   vs   Laverton FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West)   North Melbourne Athletic FC   vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves)   North Melbourne Athletic FC   vs   Melbourne City FC  
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West)   North Melbourne Athletic FC   vs   Melbourne City FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 East)   North Melbourne Athletic FC   vs   Glen Waverley Women S4  
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West)   North Melbourne Athletic FC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West)   North Melbourne Athletic FC   vs   Altona East Phoenix SC  
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves)   North Melbourne Athletic FC   vs   Bell Park SC  
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West)   North Melbourne Athletic FC   vs   Bell Park SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 East)   North Melbourne Athletic FC   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves)   North Melbourne Athletic FC   vs   Spring Hills FC  
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West)   North Melbourne Athletic FC   vs   Spring Hills FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West)   North Melbourne Athletic FC   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 East)   North Melbourne Athletic FC   vs   Glen Eira (Sirens)  
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West)   North Melbourne Athletic FC   vs   Williamstown SC  
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves)   North Melbourne Athletic FC   vs   Truganina Hornets SC  
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West)   North Melbourne Athletic FC   vs   Truganina Hornets SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 East)   North Melbourne Athletic FC   vs   Alphington FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West)   North Melbourne Athletic FC   vs   Kyneton District SC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves)   North Melbourne Athletic FC   vs   Melbourne University Soccer Club  
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West)   North Melbourne Athletic FC   vs   Melbourne University Soccer Club  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 East)   North Melbourne Athletic FC   vs   East Bentleigh Strikers  
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West)   North Melbourne Athletic FC   vs   Castlemaine Goldfields FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West)   North Melbourne Athletic FC   vs   Westgate FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West)   North Melbourne Athletic FC   vs   Maidstone United SC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves)   North Melbourne Athletic FC   vs   Golden Plains SC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West)   North Melbourne Athletic FC   vs   Golden Plains SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 East)   North Melbourne Athletic FC   vs   Albert Park SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West)   North Melbourne Athletic FC   vs   Melbourne City FC