FFV-Metropolitan

Emil Madsen Reserve

Venue Address:
261 Wooralla Drive, Mount Eliza
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 3     Mount Eliza Red   def.   Mornington SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 4     Mount Eliza Green   def.   Casey Comets FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 1     Mount Eliza Yellow   vs   East Bentleigh U15 Sharks
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue) 2     Mount Eliza U12 Orange   def. by   Casey Comets FC Titus
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue) 5     Mount Eliza U12 Green   def.   Berwick City Bears
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 9     Mount Eliza Yellow   def.   East Bentleigh U15 Sharks
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue) 7     Mount Eliza U12 Girls   def.   Brighton Lorikeets
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 14     Mount Eliza Red   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue)   Mount Eliza U8 Red   vs   Skye United FC  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue)   Mount Eliza U9 Blue   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Mount Eliza U11 Yellow   vs   Rosebud Heart SC  
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Mount Eliza U11 Orange   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC - sidewinders  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 8 Wallabies/Joeys)   Mount Eliza U8 Girls   vs   Mt Martha Girls U8 Mariners  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) Mount Eliza Green   def. by   Sandringham Devils
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) Mount Eliza Yellow   def. by   Caulfield United Cobras SC
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow)   Mount Eliza U8 Yellow   vs   Rosebud Heart SC  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Mount Eliza U11 Orange   vs   Mount Eliza U11 Red  
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue)   Mount Eliza U10 Green   vs   Seaford United SC U10 BLACK  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue) Mount Eliza U12 Girls   def. by   Mt Martha Girls U12 Mariners
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 2     Mount Eliza Yellow   def. by   Bunyip District SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 7     Mount Eliza Red   def.   FC Noble Hurricanes
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) Mount Eliza Green   def. by   Mornington SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 3     Mount Eliza Yellow   def. by   Berwick City SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 1     Mount Eliza Yellow   vs   Rosebud SC White
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Mount Eliza U10 Girls   vs   Hampton Dreamers  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 7     Mount Eliza Red   def.   Rosebud Heart Junior SC W
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 1     Mount Eliza Green   def.   Hampton JSC Devils
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:40 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 6     Mount Eliza Yellow   def.   Glen Eira (Wolverines)
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Mount Eliza U10 Girls   vs   Glen Eira (Mindys)  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue) Mount Eliza U12 Girls   def. by   East Bentleigh U12 Girls Lightning
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 1     Mount Eliza Green   def. by   Glen Eira (Sharks)
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 1     Mt Martha U13 Pirates   def.   Mount Eliza Red
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue) 6     Mount Eliza U12 Green   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Taipans
06/07/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue) 3     Mount Eliza U12 Red   def.   Aspendale SC
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Mount Eliza U11 Yellow   vs   Aspendale Whalers  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow)   Mount Eliza U8 Blue   vs   Berwick City Eagles  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Mount Eliza U10 Yellow   vs   Chelsea FC  
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue)   Mount Eliza U10 Gold   vs   Casey Panthers SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 7     Mount Eliza Red   def.   Brighton Cobras
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 2     Mount Eliza Yellow   def. by   Beaumaris SC
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Mount Eliza U11 Yellow   vs   Mornington SC - Orange  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue) 8     Mount Eliza U12 Girls   def.   Seaford United SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 7     Mount Eliza Red   def.   Bunyip District SC
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue) 9     Mount Eliza U12 Green   def.   Skye United FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue) 2     Mount Eliza U12 Gold   vs   Mount Eliza U12 Navy
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue) 3     Mount Eliza U12 Red   def. by   Mount Eliza U12 Orange
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green) 2     Mount Eliza u12 Blue   vs   Brighton Leopards
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue) 2     Mount Eliza U12 Girls   def.   Bayside Argonauts FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 5     Mount Eliza Red   def.   Casey Panthers SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 4     Mount Eliza Green   def.   Brighton Phoenix
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue) 2     Mount Eliza U12 Orange   def.   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue) 2     Mount Eliza U12 Navy   def. by   Skye United FC
29/08/19 (Thu) 16:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue) Mt Martha Girls U12 Mariners   def. by   Mount Eliza U12 Girls
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Mount Eliza U11 Yellow   vs   Mount Eliza U11 Green  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 13     Mount Eliza Red   def.   Westernport SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 2     Mount Eliza Green   def.   Seaford United SC Yellow
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 1     Mount Eliza Yellow   def. by   Caulfield United Cobras SC
07/09/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 3     Mount Eliza Green   def. by   Rosebud Heart Junior SC