FFV comp 2015

Emil Madsen Reserve

Venue Address:
261 Wooralla Drive, Mount Eliza
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Mount Eliza Red   vs   Mount Eliza Yellow  
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   Mount Eliza Yellow   vs   Langwarrin SC  
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red)   Mount Eliza Navy   vs   Skye United FC Red  
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Mount Eliza Gold   vs   Berwick City Lions  
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green)   Mount Eliza Green   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Mambas  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 1     Mount Eliza Red   def.   Elwood City SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 8     Mount Eliza Red   def.   Parkmore SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 7     Mount Eliza Red   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC - AllStars
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Mount Eliza Gold   vs   Rosebud Heart Junior SC  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Mount Eliza U9 Blue   vs   Rosebud Heart Junior SC  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Mount Eliza Yellow   vs   Baxter SC  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green)   Mount Eliza Red   vs   Brighton Dragons  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Yellow)   Mount Eliza Soccer Club   vs   Beaumaris SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Green)   Mount Eliza Soccer Club   vs   Westernport SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) Mount Eliza Red   def. by   Casey Comets FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) 1     Mount Eliza Yellow   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Mount Eliza Gold   vs   Mount Eliza Red  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   Mount Eliza Yellow   vs   Mornington SC Blue  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   Mount Eliza Green   vs   Skye United FC  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green)   Mount Eliza Green   vs   Rosebud Heart Junior SC  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Mount Eliza Gold   vs   Glen Eira (Dragons)  
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 2     Mount Eliza Red   vs   Skye United FC U16C
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Green)   Mount Eliza Soccer Club   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U11 Girls Strikers  
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) Mount Eliza Yellow   def. by   South Springvale
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 4     Mount Eliza Red   vs   South Springvale SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 4     Mount Eliza Red   def.   Brighton Raptors
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Green)   Mount Eliza Soccer Club   vs   Mount Martha U11 Girls Mariners  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E) Mount Eliza Green   def. by   Keysborough SC U13
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 10     Mount Eliza Red   def.   Berwick City SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow) 8     Mount Eliza Red   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Sidewinders
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 2     Mount Eliza Red   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U13 Sharks
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) Mount Eliza Red   vs   Casey Comets FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) Mount Eliza Yellow   def. by   Warragul United SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Green)   Mount Eliza Soccer Club   vs   Westernport SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E) Mount Eliza Green   def. by   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 2018
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 1     Mount Eliza Red   def. by   Glen Eira (Ninjas)
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow) 3     Mount Eliza Red   def.   Rosebud Heart Junior SC W
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) Mount Eliza Red   def. by   Brighton Lightningbolts
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:35 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) Mount Eliza Red   def. by   Aspendale SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) 1     Mount Eliza Yellow   def. by   Berwick City SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Green)   Mount Eliza Soccer Club   vs   Dandenong City SC Red  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) Mount Eliza Red   def. by   Sandringham Dolphins 11 
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow) 1     Mount Eliza Red   def. by   Casey Comets FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) Mount Eliza Red   def. by   Casey Panthers SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) 1     Mount Eliza Yellow   def. by   White Star Dandenong SC 12 
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C) Mount Eliza Red   vs   Mt Martha U17 Mariners
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Green)   Mount Eliza Soccer Club   vs   Westernport SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green) Mount Eliza Blue   def. by   Mt Martha U12 Captains
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E) Mount Eliza Green   def. by   Mornington SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 2     Mount Eliza Red   def.   Aspendale SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 4     Mount Eliza Red   def.   Hampton JSC Roar
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) Mount Eliza Red   def. by   Aspendale SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green) 4     Mount Eliza Blue   def.   Aspendale SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow) 3     Mount Eliza Red   def.   Casey Panthers SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) Mount Eliza Red   def. by   Beaumaris Cosmos
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) 1     Mount Eliza Yellow   def. by   Baxter SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E) 3     Mount Eliza Green   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Billy
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green) 4     Mount Eliza Blue   def.   Chelsea Phoenix
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 3     Mount Eliza Red   def.   East Bentleigh SC - U14 Strikers
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) Mount Eliza Red   def. by   Elwood City SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow) 1     Mount Eliza Red   def. by   Berwick City Wolves
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green) 1     Mount Eliza Blue   def. by   Rosebud Heart Junior SC Red
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) Mount Eliza Red   def. by   Glen Eira (Panthers)
12/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) 1     Mount Eliza Yellow   def. by   Caulfield United Cobras SC
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green) 4     Mount Eliza Blue   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Taipans
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E) 1     Mount Eliza Green   def. by   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 1     Mount Eliza Red   vs   Chelsea FC Chargers
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green) Mount Eliza Blue   vs   Mornington SC
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow) Mount Eliza Red   def. by   Caulfield United Cobras
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 4     Mount Eliza Red   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Cazman
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) Mount Eliza Red   def. by   Seaford United SC
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) 3     Mount Eliza Yellow   def. by   South Springvale
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 1     Mount Eliza Red   def. by   Mt Martha U14 Captains