FFV-Metropolitan

Dendy Park - SSF X (U11)

Venue Address:
Brighton, Breen Drive, Brighton East
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red)   Brighton Hurricanes   vs   Sandringham Falcons  
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green)   Brighton Ninjas   vs   Beaumaris Pythons  
06/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green) 4     Brighton Leopards   def.   East Bentleigh U12 Thunder
06/04/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos) Brighton Wizards   def. by   Sandringham SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Brighton Blue Diamonds   vs   Langwarrin SC  
13/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   Brighton Harriers   vs   Sandringham Strikers  
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green)   Brighton Rockets   vs   Glen Eira (Lasers)  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Brighton Snowcubs   vs   East Bentleigh U11 Girls Lightning  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red)   Brighton Phantoms   vs   Sandringham Falcons  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green) 1     Brighton Blue Thunder   def. by   Aspendale Tigers
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green) 1     Brighton Tornadoes   def. by   Sandringham Scorpions
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green) 4     Brighton Leopards   def.   East Bentleigh U12 Samurai
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   Brighton Harriers   vs   Beaumaris Rockets  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green)   Brighton Bullets   vs   Glen Eira (Thunder)  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green)   Brighton Dragons   vs   Beaumaris Dragons  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies) 4     Brighton The Bees   def.   Elwood City SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos) 1     Brighton Mockingjays   def. by   Hampton Menace
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Brighton Ravens   vs   FC Noble Hurricanes  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red)   Brighton Phantoms   vs   Hampton Rockets  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green)   Brighton Ninjas   vs   Sandringham Storm  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green) 3     Brighton Leopards   def.   Glen Eira (Predators)
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos) Brighton Wizards   vs   Berwick City Lions
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Brighton Blue Diamonds   vs   Brighton Blue Bolts  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Brighton Blue Sox   vs   Berwick City Firebirds  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red)   Brighton Hurricanes   vs   Elwood City SC  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Brighton Blue Tornadoes   vs   Mornington SC  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green)   Brighton Bullets   vs   Glen Eira (Extreme)  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Brighton Blue Bolts   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Angels  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:10 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Brighton Ravens   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green)   Brighton Dragons   vs   Beaumaris Pythons  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green)   Brighton Gladiators   vs   Chelsea FC Braves  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Brighton Blue Waves   vs   Hampton Howlers  
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos) Brighton Raiders   def. by   Glen Eira (Highlanders)
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green) 5     Brighton Blue Thunder   def. by   Brighton Tornadoes
08/06/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green) 1     Brighton Leopards   def.   Brighton Turtles
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Brighton Blue Bolts   vs   Mt Martha Girls U10 Mariners  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Brighton Snowcubs   vs   Mornington SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Brighton Ravens   vs   Glen Eira (Lydias)  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   Brighton Harriers   vs   Sandringham Lions  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green)   Brighton Rockets   vs   Aspendale Seahawks  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green)   Brighton Dragons   vs   Glen Eira (Asteroids)  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Brighton Blue Diamonds   vs   Glen Eira (Mindys)  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies) 1     Brighton The Bees   def.   Langwarrin SC
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   Brighton Harriers   vs   Glen Eira (Muskrats)  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green)   Brighton Bullets   vs   Beaumaris Stingers  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green)   Brighton Turtles   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC  
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos)   Brighton Raiders   vs   Glen Eira (Vipers)  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Brighton Ravens   vs   Aspendale SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Brighton Blue Sox   vs   Beaumaris Emeralds  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Brighton Snowcubs   vs   Casey Comets FC  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green)   Brighton Wolves   vs   Sandringham Strikers  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green)   Brighton Rockets   vs   Glen Eira (Lasers)  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green)   Brighton Gladiators   vs   Brighton Ninjas  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Brighton Ravens   vs   Dandenong Thunder SC  
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies)   Brighton The Bees   vs   Ringwood City FC  
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos)   Brighton Mockingjays   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red)   Brighton Phantoms   vs   Hampton Rockets  
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green)   Brighton Bullets   vs   Glen Eira (Vikings)  
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Brighton Pumas   vs   Mount Eliza U11 Green  
13/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green)   Brighton Dragons   vs   Sandringham Galaxy  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies)   Brighton The Bees   vs   Glen Eira (Storm)  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue)   Brighton Lorikeets   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Athenas  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green)   Brighton Blue Thunder   vs   Glen Eira (Samurai)  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos)   Brighton Wizards   vs   Glen Eira (Highlanders)  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos)   Brighton Raiders   vs   Casey Comets FC Marc  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   Brighton Typhoons   vs   Skye United FC  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red)   Brighton Phantoms   vs   Sandringham Falcons  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green)   Brighton Scorpions   vs   Glen Eira (Lasers)  
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green)   Brighton Bullets   vs   East Bentleigh U10 Sharks  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Brighton Ravens   vs   East Bentleigh U11 Girls Lightning  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue)   Brighton Lorikeets   vs   Casey Comets FC  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green)   Brighton Tornadoes   vs   Glen Eira (Samurai)  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green)   Brighton Leopards   vs   East Bentleigh U12 Lightning  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Brighton Blue Diamonds   vs   Hampton Dreamers  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Brighton Blue Sox   vs   Aspendale SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies)   Brighton The Bees   vs   Nunawading City FC A  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   Brighton Harriers   vs   Brighton Dynamos  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green)   Brighton Bullets   vs   Brighton Fury  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Brighton Blue Bolts   vs   Brighton Blue Diamonds  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Brighton Ravens   vs   Brighton Blue Sox  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Brighton Snowcubs   vs   East Bentleigh U11 Girls Strikers  
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   Brighton Harriers   vs   Hampton Smashers  
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green)   Brighton Gladiators   vs   Hampton Tacos  
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green)   Brighton Dragons   vs   Aspendale Stingers  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Brighton Blue Diamonds   vs   Sandringham Rockets  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Brighton Blue Sox   vs   Brighton Snowcubs  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies)   Brighton The Bees   vs   Macedon Blues United FC- U12W Girls  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red)   Brighton Phantoms   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green)   Brighton Bullets   vs   Glen Eira (Thunder)  
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green)   Brighton Ninjas   vs   Hampton Orange  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Brighton Blue Bolts   vs   Mount Eliza U10 Girls  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Brighton Ravens   vs   Beaumaris Emeralds