FFV comp 2015

Doug Denyer Reserve

Venue Address:
Gala Supreme Close, Mordialloc
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A) 1     Aspendale SC   def.   West Point SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 18B) 3     Aspendale SC   def.   Mornington SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 1     Aspendale SC Blue   def. by   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 7 South-East) 3     Aspendale SC   vs   Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 6     Aspendale SC   def.   Templestowe United FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A) 3     Aspendale SC   def.   Yarraville FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 18B) Aspendale SC   def. by   Ringwood City FC Blue
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 2     Aspendale SC Blue   def. by   Glen Eira (Eagles)
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16D) 3     Aspendale SC   def. by   Mt Martha Maroon
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 1     Aspendale SC   vs   Berwick City SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A) Aspendale SC   def. by   Ashburton Utd
11/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 18B) Aspendale SC   def. by   Knox United SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 9     Aspendale SC   def.   East Bentleigh U14G Strikers
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A) 1     Aspendale SC   def.   Templestowe United FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 18B) 4     Aspendale SC   def. by   North Caulfield Junior FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 1     Aspendale SC   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (CK)
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A) 1     Aspendale SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 18B) 5     Aspendale SC   def.   Monbulk Rangers SC Raptors
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 2     Aspendale SC Blue   def. by   Endeavour United SC 12 
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 18B) Aspendale SC   def. by   Mooroolbark SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 7     Aspendale SC   def.   Casey Comets FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A) 1     Aspendale SC   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A) Aspendale SC   def. by   Riversdale SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 18B) 3     Aspendale SC   def.   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Blue) 1     Aspendale SC   def. by   South Springvale
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14D) Aspendale SC   vs   Casey Panthers SC 13/14D Girls
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 4     Aspendale SC Blue   def.   Hampton JSC Hornets
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 3     Aspendale SC   def.   Glen Waverley Girls Dynamites
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A) 2     Aspendale SC   vs   Essendon United FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 18B) 1     Aspendale SC   def. by   Mount Waverley City SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Blue) 1     Aspendale SC   def. by   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14D) 2     Aspendale SC   def.   Mooroolbark SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 4     Aspendale SC Blue   def. by   Brighton Bulls