Football West

Shelvock Reserve B

Venue Address:
Cnr Marangaroo Drv & Shelvock Cres, Marangaroo
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 6     Westnam United FC   def.   Alexander Florina FC
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 2     Westnam United FC   def. by   Perth City SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) Westnam United FC   def. by   Balga SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (11s White - Emus)   Westnam United   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 3     Westnam United FC   def.   Joondalup United FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (11s White - Emus)   Westnam United   vs   Western Knights SC (Blue)  
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 2     Westnam United FC   def. by   Joondanna Blues FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (11s White - Emus)   Westnam United   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 2     Westnam United FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 1     Westnam United FC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (11s White - Emus)   Westnam United   vs   Subiaco AFC (White)  
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 2     Westnam United FC   def. by   Balcatta FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (11s White - Emus)   Westnam United   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
29/06/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 1     Westnam United FC   def. by   Carramar FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 4     Westnam United FC   def.   AFC Gortankaku
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) Westnam United FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 1     Westnam United FC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) Westnam United FC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (11s White - Emus)   Westnam United   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) Westnam United FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 2     Westnam United FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (11s White - Emus)   Westnam United   vs   Western Knights SC (Red)  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 4     Joondanna Blues FC   def.   Westnam United FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 2     Westnam United FC   def. by   Woodvale FC
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (11s White - Emus)   Westnam United   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 1     Westnam United FC   def. by   Hillarys FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 1     Westnam United FC   def. by   Inglewood City FC
09/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 3     Westnam United FC   def. by   North Perth United SC