FFV-Metropolitan

IYU Recreation Reserve (S)

Venue Address:
35 Henry Road, Pakenham
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC U11 Blue   vs   South Springvale SC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E) 7     Pakenham United FC   def.   Skye United FC U14
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8)   Pakenham United FC Blue   vs   Casey Kings FC BLUE  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8)   Pakenham United FC Yellow   vs   South Springvale SC Gold  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) 6     Pakenham United FC   def.   Casey Panthers SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) Pakenham United FC   def. by   Sandringham Dolphins
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Women's State League 4 South) 2     Pakenham United FC   def. by   Port Melbourne SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8)   Pakenham United FC Yellow   vs   Officer City U8-J2  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8)   Pakenham United FC Blue   vs   South Springvale SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC   vs   White Star Dandenong SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) 1     Pakenham United FC   def. by   Mornington SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC U10 Blue   vs   Aspendale Pumas  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC U11 Blue   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC Blue  
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 17A) 11     Pakenham United FC   def.   Mt Martha U17 Mariners
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 South) 1     Pakenham United FC   vs   Brighton SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8)   Pakenham United FC Yellow   vs   Casey Kings FC BLUE  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC U11 Blue   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 17A) 8     Pakenham United FC   def.   East Bentleigh U17 Thunder
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8)   Pakenham United FC Yellow   vs   South Springvale SC Gold  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8)   Pakenham United FC Blue   vs   Casey Kings FC RED  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Aspendale Scorpions  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC U11 Blue   vs   South Springvale SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC U10s Yellow   vs   Endeavour United SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E) 9     Pakenham United FC   def.   Skye United FC U14
30/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 17A) 3     Pakenham United FC   def.   Sandringham SC
07/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 South) 3     Pakenham United FC   def.   Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC U10s Yellow   vs   Officer City U10-J1  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8)   Pakenham United FC Blue   vs   Lynbrook Falcons Red  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC U10 Blue   vs   Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC U11 Blue   vs   Dandenong Thunder SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) 2     Pakenham United FC   def.   Mornington SC - Wallabies
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 7     Pakenham United FC   def.   Hampton JSC Hammerheads
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC U10s Yellow   vs   Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Officer City U9-J1  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8)   Pakenham United FC Yellow   vs   Pakenham United FC Blue  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC U10 Blue   vs   Endeavour United SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8)   Pakenham United FC Blue   vs   Endeavour United SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8)   Pakenham United FC Yellow   vs   South Springvale SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:45 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC U10 Blue   vs   Officer City U10-J1  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:45 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Endeavour United SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC U10s Yellow   vs   Bunyip District SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC U11 Blue   vs   Springvale City SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 17A) 2     Pakenham United FC   def. by   Casey Panthers SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8)   Pakenham United FC Yellow   vs   South East United FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8)   Pakenham United FC Blue   vs   Officer City U8-J2  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC U10 Blue   vs   Bunyip District SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Keysborough SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 1     Pakenham United FC   def. by   Glen Eira (Giants)
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 17A) 3     Pakenham United FC   def.   Hampton JSC Roar
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F Finals) 2     FC Noble Hurricanes   def. by   Casey Panthers SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E Finals) 1     Sandringham Devils   def. by   Casey Comets FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E Finals) 7     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   def.   South Springvale SC
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E Finals) 6     Narre Warren City FC   def.   Casey Comets FC
15/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E Finals) 1     Pakenham United FC   def. by   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC