FFV comp 2015

IYU Recreation Reserve (S)

Venue Address:
35 Henry Road, Pakenham
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies)   Pakenham United FC Blue   vs   Cleeland United SC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Yellow)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Bunyip District SC  
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 1     Pakenham United FC   vs   Somerville Eagles SC
29/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) 1     Pakenham United FC   vs   Somerville Eagles SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Dandenong City SC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Noble Park United FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   Pakenham United FC Blue   vs   Keysborough SC U11  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC Red  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green)   Pakenham United FC   vs   White Star Dandenong SC - U10's  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green) 1     Pakenham United FC   vs   Chelsea FC Strikers
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 2     Pakenham United FC   def.   Rosebud Heart Junior SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies)   Pakenham United FC Yellow   vs   Cleeland United SC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Aspendale SC Storm  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:50 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16D) 3     Pakenham United FC   vs   Mount Waverley City SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 7     Pakenham United FC   def.   Casey Panthers SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 2     Pakenham United FC   vs   Sandringham City
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green) 3     Pakenham United FC   def. by   Doveton SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 3     Pakenham United FC   def.   Springvale City SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Dandenong City SC Blue  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Yellow)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Bunyip District SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   Pakenham United FC Yellow   vs   Heatherton United SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos)   Pakenham United FC Blue   vs   South Springvale U 11 Wall Yellow  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies)   Pakenham United FC Blue   vs   EUSC - U8 Joeys  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green) 5     Pakenham United FC   def.   Brighton Sharks
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:40 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) Pakenham United FC   vs   Casey Comets FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:50 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 6     Pakenham United FC   def.   Glen Eira (Trojans)
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos)   Pakenham United FC Blue   vs   Cleeland United SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Yellow)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Casey Comets Rhinos  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   Pakenham United FC Yellow   vs   EUSC - U11 Wallabies  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies)   Pakenham United FC Blue   vs   White Star Dandenong SC - U8's  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Noble Park United FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Yellow)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Aspendale SC Whirlwind  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies)   Pakenham United FC Yellow   vs   Aspendale SC Pumas  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Springvale City SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos)   Pakenham United FC Blue   vs   Dandenong City SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Metro Sevens South-East) 2     Pakenham United FC   def.   Waverley Victory FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 9     Pakenham United FC   def.   Berwick City SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Metro Sevens South-East) 9     Pakenham United FC   def.   Monash Uni Womens 7s
27/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Metro Sevens South-East) 3     Pakenham United FC   def.   St Kilda Soccer Club
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green) 4     Pakenham United FC   def.   Bunyip District SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 5     Pakenham United FC   def.   Glen Eira (Missiles)
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16D) 1     Pakenham United FC   def. by   Rosebud Heart Junior SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Metro Sevens South-East) 1     Pakenham United FC   vs   Monash Uni Womens 7s
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos Finals) 1     Keilor Park SC   def. by   Brighton Victory
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2: South Winner vs. East Winner)
10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 15C) Chelsea FC   def. by   Malvern City FC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A Finals) 4     Casey Comets FC   def.   Spring Hills FC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
14:40 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16D Finals) 5     Ringwood City FC   def.   Mt Martha Maroon
24/09/17 (Sun)
(Round Robin)
10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 16C) 2     Cleeland United SC   def. by   Templestowe United FC
24/09/17 (Sun)
(Final: SF1 Winner vs. SF2 Winner)
12:40 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16D Finals) 2     Ringwood City FC   def.   Rosebud Heart Junior SC
24/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Metro Sevens South-East)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Waverley Victory FC