Football West

Ellenbrook Sports Hub Pitch 4

Venue Address:
Verbana Drive, Aveley
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/18 (Mon) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) Ellenbrook United FC (NDV5)   def. by   Swan Districts (NDV2)
02/04/18 (Mon) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) Ellenbrook United (O45s)   def.   Fremantle City (SDV2)
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - Div 1) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:40 (14s - Girls Div 1) 4     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   North Beach SC
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:50 (18s - Div 1) 5     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Armadale SC
08/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 4     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Jaguar FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Cracovia White Eagles
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - Div 1) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Joondalup United FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 (16s - Div 5) 5     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   MUM FC (Lightning)
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Noranda City FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Sorrento FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:15 (13s - North Div 2) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Carrmar FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:25 (14s - Girls Div 1) Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Beckenham Angels SC
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 (14s - North Div 2) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Subiaco AFC (Gold)
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:50 (14s - Div 2) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Westside FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 2     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Yanchep United FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - Div 1) 2     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Sorrento FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:15 (16s - Div 5) 9     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Caversham AFC
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Kwinana United SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Kingsley SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - Div 2) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:15 (18s - Div 1) 5     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Perth SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - Girls Div 1) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Women Metropolitan Cup) Ellenbrook United (NDV2)   def. by   Peel United (SDV2)
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 2) 2     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Northern City FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:15 (13s - Div 1) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (16s - Div 5) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Kwinana United JSC
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Kingsley SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (18s - Div 1) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Northern City FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (14s - North Div 2) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (14s - Div 2) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (16s - Div 5) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Sutherlands Park FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   vs   North Beach (B)
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 2) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Dianella White Eagles SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (14s - Div 2) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Curtin University FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (13s - Div 1) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   NTC Girls
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Woodvale FC (B)
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Wanneroo City (B)
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - Div 1) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Balcatta FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:15 (16s - Div 5) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   MUM FC (Hurricanes)
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 2) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Inglewood United FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (14s - North Div 2) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Tuart Hill JSC
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (14s - Girls Div 1) Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Fremantle City FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Noranda City
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - North Div 2) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Ballajura AFC
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:45 (14s - Girls Div 1) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   vs   North Beach SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:15 (16s - Div 5) 4     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Whitford City SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 2) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:10 (14s - Div 2) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Quinns FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:20 (14s - Girls Div 1) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (15s - North Div 1) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   vs   North Beach SC
19/08/18 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 2) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:15 (13s - Div 1) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Gosnells City FC
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - Girls Div 1) 2     Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Beckenham Angels SC
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Sorrento FC
19/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 2     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
09/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 4) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   MUM FC (Lightning)
09/09/18 (Sun) 11:15 (18s - Div 4) 1     Baldivis SC   def. by   MUM FC (Hurricanes)
09/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 2     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Quinns FC (A)