RB Robson Stadium

Venue Address
48 Bentinck Street

Wallan
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/03/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Youth League Two Men) 50     Wallan Panthers   def. by   Keysborough Cougars 74 
24/03/18 (Sat) 18:00 (Division Two Women) 77     Wallan Panthers   def.   Collingwood All Stars 46 
24/03/18 (Sat) 20:00 (Division Two Men) 84     Wallan Panthers   def.   Altona Gators 78 
07/04/18 (Sat) 18:00 (Youth League Two Men) 81     Wallan Panthers   def.   Latrobe City Energy 66 
14/04/18 (Sat) 18:00 (Division Two Women) 66     Wallan Panthers   def.   Blackburn Vikings 39 
14/04/18 (Sat) 20:00 (Division Two Men) 94     Wallan Panthers   def. by   Southern Peninsula Sharks 99 
21/04/18 (Sat) 18:00 (Youth League Two Men) 81     Wallan Panthers   def. by   Mornington Breakers 85 
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Division Two Women) 78     Wallan Panthers   def.   Mornington Breakers 43 
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Division Two Men) 72     Wallan Panthers   def. by   Mildura Heat 90 
29/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Youth League Two Men) 74     Wallan Panthers   def. by   Chelsea Gulls 87 
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Youth League Two Men) 75     Wallan Panthers   def. by   Collingwood All Stars 100 
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Division Two Women) 53     Wallan Panthers   def. by   Melbourne University Black Angels 68 
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Division Two Men) 85     Wallan Panthers   def.   Pakenham Warriors 72 
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Youth League Two Men) 54     Wallan Panthers   def. by   Pakenham Warriors 107 
19/05/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Division Two Women) 71     Wallan Panthers   def.   Sherbrooke Suns 40 
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth League Two Men) 76     Wallan Panthers   def. by   Whittlesea Pacers 80 
20/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Division Two Men) 79     Wallan Panthers   def.   Sherbrooke Suns 77 
26/05/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Youth League Two Men) 56     Wallan Panthers   def. by   Frankston Blues 93 
16/06/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Youth League Two Men) 63     Wallan Panthers   def. by   Western Port Steelers 79 
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Division Two Women) 71     Wallan Panthers   def.   North East Bushrangers 47 
17/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Division Two Men) 92     Wallan Panthers   def.   North East Bushrangers 59 
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Youth League Two Men) 72     Wallan Panthers   def. by   Melton Thoroughbreds 88 
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Division Two Women) 68     Wallan Panthers   def.   Melton Thoroughbreds 57 
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Division Two Men) 75     Wallan Panthers   def. by   Melton Thoroughbreds 81 
08/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Division Two Women) 66     Wallan Panthers   def.   Coburg Giants 60 
08/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Division Two Men) 74     Wallan Panthers   def. by   Coburg Giants 95 
14/07/18 (Sat) 18:00 (Youth League Two Men) 77     Wallan Panthers   def. by   Craigieburn Eagles 106 
14/07/18 (Sat) 20:00 (Division Two Men) 64     Wallan Panthers   def. by   Camberwell Dragons 70 
21/07/18 (Sat) 18:00 (Youth League Two Men) 67     Wallan Panthers   def. by   Maccabi Warriors 70 
21/07/18 (Sat) 20:00 (Division Two Men) 69     Wallan Panthers   def. by   Maccabi Warriors 72 
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Division Two Women) 59     Wallan Panthers   def.   Craigieburn Eagles 34 
29/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Division Two Men) 86     Wallan Panthers   def.   Craigieburn Eagles 82 
04/08/18 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 1)
19:00 (Division Two Women) 55     Wallan Panthers   def.   Melbourne University Black Angels 41 
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary 1)
19:00 (Division Two Women) 60     Wallan Panthers   def. by   Blackburn Vikings 67